Hibernian Swimming                             15/04/2024 - 1:42 PM
    McCullagh International Meet 2024 - 11/04/2024 to 14/04/2024    
 
 Event 37  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cassin, Jack           20 Dsc               2:04.09    2:10.06  
                 27.05      1:00.50 (33.45)
        1:37.76 (37.26)     2:10.06 (32.30)
  2 Hand, Matthew          19 BAN               2:10.02    2:10.52  
                 27.47      1:02.16 (34.69)
        1:39.20 (37.04)     2:10.52 (31.32)
  3 Reis, Leonardo         17 Kilkenny          2:14.12    2:14.04  
                 28.36      1:03.17 (34.81)
        1:43.11 (39.94)     2:14.04 (30.93)
  4 Hanley, Phelim         15 BLKRK             2:15.37    2:14.11  
                 28.17      1:02.77 (34.60)
        1:42.51 (39.74)     2:14.11 (31.60)
  4 Fane, Ricky            17 Dsc               2:16.72    2:14.11  
                 28.57      1:03.55 (34.98)
        1:41.41 (37.86)     2:14.11 (32.70)
  6 Colgan, Adam           19 LISB              2:11.35    2:14.18  
                 27.80      1:01.63 (33.83)
        1:42.46 (40.83)     2:14.18 (31.72)
  7 Cooke, Aonghus         19 LIMK              2:13.81    2:14.51  
                 28.59      1:04.74 (36.15)
        1:43.23 (38.49)     2:14.51 (31.28)
  8 Kilcoyne, Ronan        19 NCL S             2:09.72    2:15.83  
                 27.76      1:03.42 (35.66)
        1:43.77 (40.35)     2:15.83 (32.06)
  9 Dunnion, Cody          20 ARDS              2:13.34    2:16.24  
                 27.90      1:02.23 (34.33)
        1:42.28 (40.05)     2:16.24 (33.96)
 10 Allende, Baltazar      14 TROJ              2:15.30    2:16.90  
                 29.28      1:05.87 (36.59)
        1:44.94 (39.07)     2:16.90 (31.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 French, Dominic        18 LONG              2:18.50    2:17.15  
                 28.66      1:04.89 (36.23)
        1:45.78 (40.89)     2:17.15 (31.37)
 12 Tebite, Oisin          19 NAC               2:10.90    2:17.23  
                 28.52      1:02.42 (33.90)
        1:45.94 (43.52)     2:17.23 (31.29)
 13 Switzer, Noah          17 Dsc               2:16.29    2:17.30  
                 28.61      1:04.41 (35.80)
        1:46.82 (42.41)     2:17.30 (30.48)
 14 Hamilton, Matthew      17 LISB              2:15.92    2:17.74  
                 27.10      1:02.04 (34.94)
        1:45.01 (42.97)     2:17.74 (32.73)
 15 Newman, Alexander      17 BAN               2:16.81    2:19.42  
                 28.97      1:03.66 (34.69)
        1:46.58 (42.92)     2:19.42 (32.84)
 16 Barrett, Alex          17 BLKRK             2:21.36    2:19.82  
                 28.97      1:06.58 (37.61)
        1:49.11 (42.53)     2:19.82 (30.71)
 17 Bugler, Thomas         15 SWSC              2:20.94    2:20.30  
                 28.90      1:05.54 (36.64)
        1:49.50 (43.96)     2:20.30 (30.80)
 18 Rice, Matthew          16 BANB              2:22.60    2:20.62  
                 28.82      1:06.06 (37.24)
        1:48.85 (42.79)     2:20.62 (31.77)
 19 Finlayson, Daíre       15 GLN               2:23.11    2:20.69  
                 28.70      1:06.98 (38.28)
        1:46.78 (39.80)     2:20.69 (33.91)
 20 Davey, Thomas          18 Bluefin SC        2:21.14    2:20.80  
                 30.64      1:09.46 (38.82)
        1:48.60 (39.14)     2:20.80 (32.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stachera, Dawid        15 TROJ              2:25.65    2:21.57  
                 29.83      1:06.26 (36.43)
        1:49.12 (42.86)     2:21.57 (32.45)
 21 Mc Aleer, Aleksandr    18 GAL               2:22.28    2:21.57  
                 31.21      1:06.05 (34.84)
        1:48.72 (42.67)     2:21.57 (32.85)
 23 Lau, Cody              16 BMENA             2:20.77    2:21.94  
                 30.81      1:10.06 (39.25)
        1:50.60 (40.54)     2:21.94 (31.34)
 24 Mc Grath, Aidan        17 Dsc               2:20.30    2:22.10  
                 29.16      1:07.74 (38.58)
        1:47.88 (40.14)     2:22.10 (34.22)
 25 Walsh, Tadhg           18 TEMP              2:21.50    2:23.25  
                 31.46      1:09.53 (38.07)
        1:50.27 (40.74)     2:23.25 (32.98)
 26 Sweeney, Jake          19 TROJ              2:18.25    2:23.26  
                 29.41      1:06.99 (37.58)
        1:49.25 (42.26)     2:23.26 (34.01)
 27 Pickett, Mathias       16 ARDS              2:20.43    2:23.29  
                 30.73      1:08.90 (38.17)
        1:52.87 (43.97)     2:23.29 (30.42)
 28 Duda, Scott            15 LONG              2:17.60    2:23.58  
                 29.69      1:06.49 (36.80)
        1:49.97 (43.48)     2:23.58 (33.61)
 29 Bourke-Carey, Samuel   19 TALL              2:17.28    2:23.76  
                 30.70      1:08.83 (38.13)
        1:49.61 (40.78)     2:23.76 (34.15)
 30 Bugler, Sean           18 SWSC              2:17.26    2:23.80  
                 29.51      1:05.22 (35.71)
        1:50.59 (45.37)     2:23.80 (33.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 O'Neill, Daire         17 NAC               2:19.30    2:24.04  
                 30.32      1:08.00 (37.68)
        1:51.18 (43.18)     2:24.04 (32.86)
 32 Brady, Dylan           15 DROG              2:25.79    2:24.25  
                 31.73      1:08.80 (37.07)
        1:51.22 (42.42)     2:24.25 (33.03)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hanley, Pierce         17 BLKRK             2:22.44    2:24.57  
                 30.50      1:08.02 (37.52)
        1:51.21 (43.19)     2:24.57 (33.36)
 34 McCabe, Beau           15 TROJ              2:23.80    2:24.68  
                 32.88      1:10.76 (37.88)
        1:51.22 (40.46)     2:24.68 (33.46)
 35 Brown, Riley           14 BMENA             2:24.27    2:24.86  
                 29.52      1:07.34 (37.82)
        1:50.96 (43.62)     2:24.86 (33.90)
 36 Petrea, Emilian        15 TROJ              2:23.84    2:25.08  
                 30.54      1:10.20 (39.66)
        1:50.45 (40.25)     2:25.08 (34.63)
 37 Jordan, Louis          17 ST FC             2:22.01    2:26.10  
                 30.88      1:10.63 (39.75)
        1:53.22 (42.59)     2:26.10 (32.88)
 38 Mathers, Shea          14 BANB              2:27.90    2:26.21  
                 29.35      1:06.92 (37.57)
        1:50.76 (43.84)     2:26.21 (35.45)
 39 Cascante, Antonio      17 COOL              2:22.49    2:26.40  
                 31.40      1:10.32 (38.92)
        1:51.41 (41.09)     2:26.40 (34.99)
 40 Kelly, Ben             16 TROJ              2:24.63    2:26.73  
                 29.28      1:06.54 (37.26)
        1:53.60 (47.06)     2:26.73 (33.13)
 41 Doyle, Cian            14 LURG              2:27.53    2:27.07  
                 32.15      1:11.43 (39.28)
        1:52.28 (40.85)     2:27.07 (34.79)
 42 Kazlauskas, Jonas      16 Alsc              2:25.74    2:27.43  
                 32.35      1:09.32 (36.97)
        1:54.31 (44.99)     2:27.43 (33.12)
 43 Ho, Helge              14 Alsc              2:27.90    2:28.18  
                 31.50      1:09.06 (37.56)
        1:54.21 (45.15)     2:28.18 (33.97)
 44 Hanley, Rory           16 TITAN             2:24.81    2:28.56  
                 29.32      1:07.59 (38.27)
        1:53.94 (46.35)     2:28.56 (34.62)
 45 Donaghy, Keir          14 MULST             2:28.32    2:30.19  
                 30.66      1:10.63 (39.97)
        1:57.30 (46.67)     2:30.19 (32.89)
 46 Merrigan, Ben          18 Dsc               2:22.51    2:30.40  
                 31.17      1:09.76 (38.59)
        1:56.08 (46.32)     2:30.40 (34.32)
 47 Nian, Lucas            14 TALL              2:33.48    2:32.44  
                 31.57      1:10.99 (39.42)
        2:00.03 (49.04)     2:32.44 (32.41)
 48 Harvey, Senan          18 Dsc               2:21.43    2:33.39  
                 30.46      1:11.21 (40.75)
        1:55.30 (44.09)     2:33.39 (38.09)
 49 Kelly, Tim             14 TROJ              2:34.38    2:34.44  
                 33.28      1:13.80 (40.52)
        2:03.62 (49.82)     2:34.44 (30.82)
 50 Reyes, Patrick         14 GLN               2:35.34    2:34.85  
                 32.84      1:15.24 (42.40)
        2:01.97 (46.73)     2:34.85 (32.88)
 50 Mc Glashan, Harry      14 LURG              2:36.74    2:34.85  
                 33.01      1:13.09 (40.08)
        2:01.05 (47.96)     2:34.85 (33.80)
 52 Gillard, Garvan        14 BLKRK             2:36.14    2:34.95  
                 32.49      1:12.85 (40.36)
        2:00.50 (47.65)     2:34.95 (34.45)
 53 Griffin, Eoghan        14 Cookstown Asc     2:36.85    2:35.40  
                 34.12      1:17.37 (43.25)
        1:58.88 (41.51)     2:35.40 (36.52)
 54 Pamfil, Radu           14 TALL              2:35.55    2:35.63  
                 32.33      1:11.63 (39.30)
        1:59.42 (47.79)     2:35.63 (36.21)
 55 Tait, Christian        14 ARDS              2:30.14    2:43.01  
                 35.37      1:18.89 (43.52)
        2:05.35 (46.46)     2:43.01 (37.66)
 56 Mc Grady, Ben          14 ARDS              2:37.20    2:50.59  
                 36.42      1:21.21 (44.79)
        2:11.35 (50.14)     2:50.59 (39.24)
 -- Logan, Jake            17 BANB              2:18.10         DQ  
 -- Quinn, Gerry           26 LONG              2:08.89         NS  
 -- Griffin, Ryan          16 Cookstown Asc     2:17.70         NS  
 -- Carrig, Sean           15 LIMK              2:24.85         NS  
 -- Wilkinson, Tom         18 BDOL              2:09.84         NS  
 -- McCrum, Ben            14 LISB              2:35.63         NS