Hibernian Swimming                             15/04/2024 - 1:42 PM
    McCullagh International Meet 2024 - 11/04/2024 to 14/04/2024    
 
 Event 32  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hill, Danielle         25 LARNE               54.63      56.57  
                 27.19        56.57 (29.38)
  2 Davison, Grace         17 ARDS                56.62      56.87  
                 27.56        56.87 (29.31)
  3 Catterson, Victoria    23 ARDS                55.44      57.50  
                 28.69        57.50 (28.81)
  4 Mc Cartney, Ellie      19 ARDS                57.78      58.41  
                 28.15        58.41 (30.26)
  5 van der Westhuizen, P  21 Stirling Uni        58.32      58.46  
                 27.79        58.46 (30.67)
  6 Whitten, Rosie         17 SW BT               59.15      58.50  
                 28.45        58.50 (30.05)
  7 Trait, Naomi           21 UCD                 58.27      58.51  
                 27.64        58.51 (30.87)
  7 Mc Alorum, Mollie      19 LEA                 57.47      58.51  
                 28.02        58.51 (30.49)
  9 Burns-Atkin, Alana     18 BANB                59.20      58.58  
                 28.47        58.58 (30.11)
 10 Farrell, Danielle      21 Sligo SC            58.70      58.63  
                 28.44        58.63 (30.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phelan, Rosalie        19 CORM                57.45      58.94  
                 28.57        58.94 (30.37)
 12 Jones, Ava             16 PORT              1:00.15      59.41  
                 28.24        59.41 (31.17)
 13 Bailey, Leagh          18 NRS                 58.24      59.57  
                 29.43        59.57 (30.14)
 14 Kennedy, Niamh         19 GAL                 59.56      59.75  
                 28.83        59.75 (30.92)
 14 Godden, Maria          22 Kilkenny            57.41      59.75  
                 28.65        59.75 (31.10)
 16 Kidney, Isabel         18 SWSC              1:00.06      59.81  
                 28.79        59.81 (31.02)
 17 Cullen, Lottie         20 SW BT               57.89      59.82  
                 28.73        59.82 (31.09)
 18 Morgan, Elena          22 Stirling Uni        59.83      59.85  
                 29.32        59.85 (30.53)
 19 McAndrew, Orlaith      18 TEMP                59.32      59.87  
                 28.84        59.87 (31.03)
 19 Ledgerwood, Alice      18 TROJ              1:00.40      59.87  
                 28.74        59.87 (31.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Diamond, Megan         17 ARDS              1:00.77    1:00.03  
                 28.77      1:00.03 (31.26)
 22 Minto, Abigail         18 TEMP              1:00.04    1:00.11  
                 29.36      1:00.11 (30.75)
 23 Harrington, Eva        18 SWSC                59.87    1:00.53  
                 29.42      1:00.53 (31.11)
 24 Jones, Megan           18 PORT              1:00.47    1:00.58  
                 28.86      1:00.58 (31.72)
 25 Allende, Abril         16 TROJ              1:00.37    1:00.59  
                 29.08      1:00.59 (31.51)
 26 Pountney, Naeve        20 ARDS              1:00.63    1:00.80  
                 28.94      1:00.80 (31.86)
 27 O'Neill, Sofia         16 TROJ              1:00.37    1:00.81  
                 29.09      1:00.81 (31.72)
 28 Quigley, Zophia        17 ARDS                59.62    1:00.87  
                 29.13      1:00.87 (31.74)
 29 Dunne, Lexi            15 Dsc               1:01.06    1:01.04  
                 29.57      1:01.04 (31.47)
 30 Liddane, Leanna        18 Esc                 59.56    1:01.10  
                 29.23      1:01.10 (31.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 31 O'Brien, Lucy          15 LIMK              1:00.77    1:01.15  
                 29.70      1:01.15 (31.45)
 32 Noble, Amy             18 ASG                 59.70    1:01.36  
                 29.63      1:01.36 (31.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lee, Ellen             19 SWSC              1:00.77    1:01.41  
                 29.43      1:01.41 (31.98)
 34 Yelverton, Abby        16 LIMK              1:02.25    1:01.44  
                 29.36      1:01.44 (32.08)
 35 Mc Grath, Izzy         18 SWSC              1:01.44    1:01.45  
                 29.70      1:01.45 (31.75)
 36 Nulty, Molly           20 SSEAL               59.78    1:01.49  
                 29.53      1:01.49 (31.96)
 37 McInerney, Holly       16 TEMP              1:01.09    1:01.52  
                 29.70      1:01.52 (31.82)
 38 Mc Clean, Maeve        17 Derry             1:00.98    1:01.55  
                 28.53      1:01.55 (33.02)
 39 Marshall, Rachel       17 TROJ              1:01.59    1:01.57  
                 29.80      1:01.57 (31.77)
 40 Zhang, Elaine          15 TALL              1:02.35    1:01.62  
                 29.84      1:01.62 (31.78)
 41 Beagon, Siona          17 TROJ              1:00.99    1:01.76  
                 29.50      1:01.76 (32.26)
 42 Dowling, Orlaith       15 TROJ              1:02.35    1:02.32  
                 30.33      1:02.32 (31.99)
 43 Agnew, Georgia May     14 TROJ              1:02.60    1:02.50  
                 30.18      1:02.50 (32.32)
 44 Nic Aoidh, Caoimhe     15 SSEAL             1:02.90    1:02.73  
                 30.03      1:02.73 (32.70)
 45 Lynott, Phoebe         16 Trident           1:02.30    1:02.81  
                 30.19      1:02.81 (32.62)
 46 Henry, Isla            17 LISB              1:01.92    1:02.96  
                 30.35      1:02.96 (32.61)
 47 Purcell, Jessica       16 Alsc              1:02.47    1:02.99  
                 30.77      1:02.99 (32.22)
 48 Dempsey, Alisia        16 LURG              1:01.00    1:03.02  
                 29.92      1:03.02 (33.10)
 49 Pereguda, Joanna       18 Trident           1:01.87    1:03.13  
                 30.09      1:03.13 (33.04)
 50 Li, Yifei              14 LAMAR             1:03.46    1:03.14  
                 30.81      1:03.14 (32.33)
 51 Lynch, Victoria        14 ESB               1:03.59    1:03.19  
                 30.31      1:03.19 (32.88)
 52 Mulholland, Mia        16 BANB              1:02.77    1:03.20  
                 30.36      1:03.20 (32.84)
 53 Marley, Sylvie         14 TEMP              1:03.90    1:03.43  
                 30.52      1:03.43 (32.91)
 54 Cunningham, Abby       15 Kilkenny          1:02.00    1:03.55  
                 30.47      1:03.55 (33.08)
 55 Miskelly, Olivia       17 ARDS                59.92    1:03.57  
                 29.46      1:03.57 (34.11)
 56 Smith, Caroline        14 CLNM              1:05.47    1:03.94  
                 30.48      1:03.94 (33.46)
 57 Rock, Ava              16 TEMP              1:01.88    1:04.03  
                 31.06      1:04.03 (32.97)
 58 Mulloy, Gracie         14 TROJ              1:03.56    1:04.04  
                 31.29      1:04.04 (32.75)
 58 Lehany Mc Goldrick, I  14 LONG              1:05.52    1:04.04  
                 30.83      1:04.04 (33.21)
 60 Malley, Rene           14 Dsc               1:04.73    1:04.05  
                 30.67      1:04.05 (33.38)
 61 Pickett, Mila          13 ARDS              1:08.64    1:04.14  
                 31.19      1:04.14 (32.95)
 62 Brodrick, Abi          14 TROJ              1:05.97    1:04.27  
                 31.44      1:04.27 (32.83)
 63 Mc Crohan, Sian        13 TROJ              1:05.70    1:04.37  
                 31.06      1:04.37 (33.31)
 64 Lavery, Rebecca        13 BAN               1:05.79    1:04.51  
                 31.02      1:04.51 (33.49)
 65 Mc Inerney, Nicole     14 C WV              1:04.48    1:04.90  
                 30.81      1:04.90 (34.09)
 66 Jacobs, Leah           15 LURG              1:02.90    1:05.11  
                 30.49      1:05.11 (34.62)
 67 Stone, Amelia          14 LISB              1:04.94    1:05.15  
                 30.92      1:05.15 (34.23)
 68 Eyre, Grace            14 BAN               1:04.85    1:05.62  
                 31.35      1:05.62 (34.27)
 69 Beagon, Cara           14 TROJ              1:05.56    1:05.83  
                 31.83      1:05.83 (34.00)
 70 O'Neill, Olivia        13 TEMP              1:06.00    1:05.88  
 71 Black, Sophie          14 BANB              1:06.85    1:06.09  
                 31.71      1:06.09 (34.38)
 72 Murphy, Megan          14 Kilkenny          1:06.01    1:06.14  
                 31.94      1:06.14 (34.20)
 73 Mowlds, Lucy           13 TROJ              1:06.82    1:06.20  
                 31.96      1:06.20 (34.24)
 74 Stachera, Kamila       13 TROJ              1:08.27    1:06.56  
                 31.98      1:06.56 (34.58)
 75 Mc Neill, Gracie       14 BANB              1:02.10    1:06.82  
                 32.02      1:06.82 (34.80)
 76 Kanis-Dickson, Ella    13 PDOWN             1:08.96    1:07.58  
                 31.97      1:07.58 (35.61)
 77 Comerford, Caitlinn    14 TEMP              1:08.57    1:07.94  
                 32.22      1:07.94 (35.72)
 78 Lynch, Ellie           14 C WV              1:19.74    1:16.77  
                 36.48      1:16.77 (40.29)
 -- Lowe, Rebecca          22 UCD                 59.95         NS  
 -- Cochrane, Grace        17 LURG              1:00.89         NS  
 -- Newell, Grace          13 Sligo SC          1:06.67         NS