Hibernian Swimming                             15/04/2024 - 1:42 PM
    McCullagh International Meet 2024 - 11/04/2024 to 14/04/2024    
 
 Event 41  Men 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 LARNE  'A'                          3:46.95    3:50.56  
     1) Ferguson, Conor 25            2) Berryman, Morgan 27          
     3) Leggett, David 18             4) Leggett, Thomas 20           
                 26.35        54.58 (54.58)
        1:24.61 (30.03)   1:59.26 (1:04.68)
        2:26.42 (27.16)   2:59.88 (1:00.62)
        3:23.43 (23.55)     3:50.56 (50.68)
  2 Dsc  'A'                            3:44.06    3:55.32  
     1) Cassidy, Charlie 19           2) Fane, Ricky 17               
     3) Cassin, Jack 20               4) Switzer, Noah 17             
                 28.47        58.88 (58.88)
        1:30.37 (31.49)   2:07.29 (1:08.41)
        2:32.81 (25.52)     3:02.75 (55.46)
        3:27.30 (24.55)     3:55.32 (52.57)
  3 LISB  'A'                                NT    3:59.62  
     1) Colgan, Adam 19               2) Registe, Deaten 21           
     3) Registe, Dylan 19             4) Mason, Christopher 19        
                 29.46    1:00.05 (1:00.05)
        1:31.80 (31.75)   2:08.93 (1:08.88)
        2:34.96 (26.03)     3:05.55 (56.62)
        3:31.18 (25.63)     3:59.62 (54.07)
  4 Stirling Uni  'A'                   4:05.00    4:04.49  
     1) Chatterjee, Aheer 21          2) Arthur, Andrew 22            
     3) Bangun, Albert 21             4) Ritchie, Adam 20             
                 30.79    1:05.21 (1:05.21)
        1:34.77 (29.56)   2:09.39 (1:04.18)
        2:37.29 (27.90)     3:09.26 (59.87)
        3:35.75 (26.49)     4:04.49 (55.23)
  5 NRS  'A'                            3:55.74    4:06.80  
     1) Cousins, Emmet 18             2) O'Brien, Cathal 16           
     3) Bailey, Evan 19               4) Power, Luca 17               
                 28.99        59.51 (59.51)
        1:34.77 (35.26)   2:15.13 (1:15.62)
        2:41.71 (26.58)     3:12.76 (57.63)
        3:38.41 (25.65)     4:06.80 (54.04)
  6 ARDS  'A'                           3:58.86    4:07.37  
     1) Dunnion, Cody 20              2) Mc Dowell, Ryan 17           
     3) Eatwell, Charlie 19           4) Harvey, Daniel 17            
                 31.30    1:05.67 (1:05.67)
        1:37.20 (31.53)   2:15.98 (1:10.31)
        2:42.97 (26.99)     3:13.98 (58.00)
        3:39.66 (25.68)     4:07.37 (53.39)
  7 BANB  'A'                                NT    4:12.78  
     1) Mathers, Liam Og 18           2) Logan, Jake 17               
     3) Carragher, Sean 17            4) Cowgill, Lorcan 18           
                 29.70    1:02.70 (1:02.70)
        1:36.81 (34.11)   2:16.39 (1:13.69)
        2:43.79 (27.40)   3:17.03 (1:00.64)
        3:42.87 (25.84)     4:12.78 (55.75)
  8 Dsc  'B'                            3:59.40    4:12.79  
     1) Irwin, Neddie 21              2) Fane, Ewan 20                
     3) Merrigan, Ben 18              4) O'Brien, Tadgh 15            
                 29.64    1:00.90 (1:00.90)
        1:33.72 (32.82)   2:11.87 (1:10.97)
        2:40.37 (28.50)   3:15.27 (1:03.40)
        3:42.16 (26.89)     4:12.79 (57.52)
  9 SW BT  'A'                          4:20.00    4:14.03  
     1) Davis, Ruairidh 19            2) Moyo, Zach 18                
     3) Mitchell, Bradley 19          4) Martin, Jacob 20             
                 32.30    1:05.15 (1:05.15)
        1:36.44 (31.29)   2:13.05 (1:07.90)
        2:40.61 (27.56)   3:15.42 (1:02.37)
        3:42.69 (27.27)     4:14.03 (58.61)
 10 Kilkenny  'A'                       4:06.65    4:20.33  
     1) Cuddihy, Paddy 16             2) Reis, Leonardo 17            
     3) Duffy, Doug 16                4) Rohan, Daniel 16             
                 30.82    1:04.30 (1:04.30)
        1:38.02 (33.72)   2:15.22 (1:10.92)
        2:44.50 (29.28)   3:20.68 (1:05.46)
        3:48.56 (27.88)     4:20.33 (59.65)
 -- LARNE  'B'                          4:15.78         NS  
     1) Caskey, Aaron 16              2) Manley, Adam 25              
     3) Mc Nicholl, Oisin 20          4) Beggs, Daniel 17             
 -- SWSC  'A'                           4:04.16         NS  
     1) Bugler, Sean 18               2) Feenan, Andrew 23            
     3) Bugler, Thomas 15             4) O'Leary, David 16