Hibernian Swimming                             15/04/2024 - 1:42 PM
    McCullagh International Meet 2024 - 11/04/2024 to 14/04/2024    
 
 Event 37  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Cassin, Jack           20 Dsc               2:10.06    2:05.01  
                 26.50        59.65 (33.15)
        1:35.69 (36.04)     2:05.01 (29.32)
  2 Hand, Matthew          19 BAN               2:10.52    2:10.21  
                 27.67      1:03.71 (36.04)
        1:40.41 (36.70)     2:10.21 (29.80)
  3 Colgan, Adam           19 LISB              2:14.18    2:10.68  
                 27.66      1:01.12 (33.46)
        1:40.82 (39.70)     2:10.68 (29.86)
  4 Reis, Leonardo         17 Kilkenny          2:14.04    2:11.72  
                 28.01      1:01.54 (33.53)
        1:40.84 (39.30)     2:11.72 (30.88)
  5 Cooke, Aonghus         19 LIMK              2:14.51    2:12.89  
                 28.44      1:04.57 (36.13)
        1:42.14 (37.57)     2:12.89 (30.75)
  6 Fane, Ricky            17 Dsc               2:14.11    2:13.67  
                 28.30      1:03.41 (35.11)
        1:41.07 (37.66)     2:13.67 (32.60)
  7 Kilcoyne, Ronan        19 NCL S             2:15.83    2:14.43  
                 27.87      1:02.98 (35.11)
        1:42.60 (39.62)     2:14.43 (31.83)
  8 Allende, Baltazar      14 TROJ              2:16.90    2:16.73  
                 28.94      1:04.80 (35.86)
        1:45.47 (40.67)     2:16.73 (31.26)
  9 French, Dominic        18 LONG              2:17.15    2:17.05  
                 28.72      1:05.11 (36.39)
        1:45.87 (40.76)     2:17.05 (31.18)
 10 Dunnion, Cody          20 ARDS              2:16.24    2:19.13  
                 28.64      1:06.18 (37.54)
        1:46.18 (40.00)     2:19.13 (32.95)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Newman, Alexander      17 BAN               2:19.42    2:16.73  
                 28.78      1:02.21 (33.43)
        1:44.12 (41.91)     2:16.73 (32.61)
 12 Switzer, Noah          17 Dsc               2:17.30    2:17.30  
                 28.48      1:04.18 (35.70)
        1:46.96 (42.78)     2:17.30 (30.34)
 13 Bugler, Thomas         15 SWSC              2:20.30    2:19.10  
                 28.96      1:05.09 (36.13)
        1:47.50 (42.41)     2:19.10 (31.60)
 14 Davey, Thomas          18 Bluefin SC        2:20.80    2:20.42  
                 30.09      1:08.51 (38.42)
        1:47.60 (39.09)     2:20.42 (32.82)
 15 Lau, Cody              16 BMENA             2:21.94    2:20.72  
                 30.05      1:08.45 (38.40)
        1:49.35 (40.90)     2:20.72 (31.37)
 16 Mc Grath, Aidan        17 Dsc               2:22.10    2:21.26  
                 29.08      1:08.42 (39.34)
        1:47.23 (38.81)     2:21.26 (34.03)
 17 Walsh, Tadhg           18 TEMP              2:23.25    2:21.52  
                 31.46      1:09.88 (38.42)
        1:49.87 (39.99)     2:21.52 (31.65)
 18 Finlayson, Daíre       15 GLN               2:20.69    2:21.55  
                 29.28      1:06.52 (37.24)
        1:47.95 (41.43)     2:21.55 (33.60)
 19 Pickett, Mathias       16 ARDS              2:23.29    2:22.66  
                 30.24      1:08.29 (38.05)
        1:50.61 (42.32)     2:22.66 (32.05)
 20 Rice, Matthew          16 BANB              2:20.62    2:24.15  
                 29.11      1:07.54 (38.43)
        1:50.86 (43.32)     2:24.15 (33.29)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Brown, Riley           14 BMENA             2:24.86    2:23.42  
                 30.12      1:06.43 (36.31)
        1:50.77 (44.34)     2:23.42 (32.65)
 22 Mathers, Shea          14 BANB              2:26.21    2:26.13  
                 29.57      1:07.02 (37.45)
        1:51.46 (44.44)     2:26.13 (34.67)
 23 Donaghy, Keir          14 MULST             2:30.19    2:26.87  
                 30.66      1:10.28 (39.62)
        1:54.96 (44.68)     2:26.87 (31.91)
 24 Doyle, Cian            14 LURG              2:27.07    2:30.53  
                 32.25      1:13.35 (41.10)
        1:54.68 (41.33)     2:30.53 (35.85)
 25 Tait, Christian        14 ARDS              2:43.01    2:32.10  
                 32.64      1:11.67 (39.03)
        1:56.20 (44.53)     2:32.10 (35.90)
 26 Ho, Helge              14 Alsc              2:28.18    2:34.94  
                 32.54      1:11.60 (39.06)
        1:59.43 (47.83)     2:34.94 (35.51)
 27 Pamfil, Radu           14 TALL              2:35.63    2:39.22  
                 32.95      1:13.35 (40.40)
        2:04.01 (50.66)     2:39.22 (35.21)
 28 Mc Glashan, Harry      14 LURG              2:34.85    2:39.89  
                 33.21      1:15.41 (42.20)
        2:05.64 (50.23)     2:39.89 (34.25)
 -- Mc Grady, Ben          14 ARDS              2:50.59         NS  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Duda, Scott            15 LONG              2:23.58    2:19.82  
                 28.70      1:05.16 (36.46)
        1:46.73 (41.57)     2:19.82 (33.09)
 32 Cascante, Antonio      17 COOL              2:26.40    2:20.26  
                 29.05      1:06.82 (37.77)
        1:46.91 (40.09)     2:20.26 (33.35)
 33 O'Neill, Daire         17 NAC               2:24.04    2:22.90  
                 29.96      1:07.27 (37.31)
        1:49.75 (42.48)     2:22.90 (33.15)
 34 Petrea, Emilian        15 TROJ              2:25.08    2:24.18  
                 30.23      1:09.09 (38.86)
        1:49.17 (40.08)     2:24.18 (35.01)
 35 McCabe, Beau           15 TROJ              2:24.68    2:25.13  
                 33.13      1:10.67 (37.54)
        1:51.84 (41.17)     2:25.13 (33.29)
 36 Brady, Dylan           15 DROG              2:24.25    2:25.90  
                 31.37      1:08.35 (36.98)
        1:53.29 (44.94)     2:25.90 (32.61)
 37 Kazlauskas, Jonas      16 Alsc              2:27.43    2:26.09  
                 31.85      1:07.84 (35.99)
        1:52.87 (45.03)     2:26.09 (33.22)
 -- Jordan, Louis          17 ST FC             2:26.10         NS  
 -- Bourke-Carey, Samuel   19 TALL              2:23.76         NS  
 -- Kelly, Ben             16 TROJ              2:26.73         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Hanley, Phelim         15 BLKRK             2:14.11             
                 28.17      1:02.77 (34.60)
        1:42.51 (39.74)     2:14.11 (31.60)
 12 Tebite, Oisin          19 NAC               2:17.23             
                 28.52      1:02.42 (33.90)
        1:45.94 (43.52)     2:17.23 (31.29)
 14 Hamilton, Matthew      17 LISB              2:17.74             
                 27.10      1:02.04 (34.94)
        1:45.01 (42.97)     2:17.74 (32.73)
 16 Barrett, Alex          17 BLKRK             2:19.82             
                 28.97      1:06.58 (37.61)
        1:49.11 (42.53)     2:19.82 (30.71)
 21 Stachera, Dawid        15 TROJ              2:21.57             
                 29.83      1:06.26 (36.43)
        1:49.12 (42.86)     2:21.57 (32.45)
 21 Mc Aleer, Aleksandr    18 GAL               2:21.57             
                 31.21      1:06.05 (34.84)
        1:48.72 (42.67)     2:21.57 (32.85)
 26 Sweeney, Jake          19 TROJ              2:23.26             
                 29.41      1:06.99 (37.58)
        1:49.25 (42.26)     2:23.26 (34.01)
 30 Bugler, Sean           18 SWSC              2:23.80             
                 29.51      1:05.22 (35.71)
        1:50.59 (45.37)     2:23.80 (33.21)
 33 Hanley, Pierce         17 BLKRK             2:24.57             
                 30.50      1:08.02 (37.52)
        1:51.21 (43.19)     2:24.57 (33.36)
 44 Hanley, Rory           16 TITAN             2:28.56             
                 29.32      1:07.59 (38.27)
        1:53.94 (46.35)     2:28.56 (34.62)
 46 Merrigan, Ben          18 Dsc               2:30.40             
                 31.17      1:09.76 (38.59)
        1:56.08 (46.32)     2:30.40 (34.32)
 47 Nian, Lucas            14 TALL              2:32.44             
                 31.57      1:10.99 (39.42)
        2:00.03 (49.04)     2:32.44 (32.41)
 48 Harvey, Senan          18 Dsc               2:33.39             
                 30.46      1:11.21 (40.75)
        1:55.30 (44.09)     2:33.39 (38.09)
 49 Kelly, Tim             14 TROJ              2:34.44             
                 33.28      1:13.80 (40.52)
        2:03.62 (49.82)     2:34.44 (30.82)
 50 Reyes, Patrick         14 GLN               2:34.85             
                 32.84      1:15.24 (42.40)
        2:01.97 (46.73)     2:34.85 (32.88)
 52 Gillard, Garvan        14 BLKRK             2:34.95             
                 32.49      1:12.85 (40.36)
        2:00.50 (47.65)     2:34.95 (34.45)
 53 Griffin, Eoghan        14 Cookstown Asc     2:35.40             
                 34.12      1:17.37 (43.25)
        1:58.88 (41.51)     2:35.40 (36.52)
 -- Logan, Jake            17 BANB                  DQ              
                 28.75      1:05.54 (36.79)
        1:45.33 (39.79)          DQ (35.04)
 -- McCrum, Ben            14 LISB                  NS              
 -- Quinn, Gerry           26 LONG                  NS              
 -- Carrig, Sean           15 LIMK                  NS              
 -- Griffin, Ryan          16 Cookstown Asc         NS              
 -- Wilkinson, Tom         18 BDOL                  NS