Hibernian Swimming                             15/04/2024 - 1:42 PM
    McCullagh International Meet 2024 - 11/04/2024 to 14/04/2024    
 
 Event 32  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hill, Danielle         25 LARNE               56.57      55.44  
                 26.57        55.44 (28.87)
  2 Catterson, Victoria    23 ARDS                57.50      55.93  
                 27.18        55.93 (28.75)
  3 Davison, Grace         17 ARDS                56.87      56.13  
                 27.11        56.13 (29.02)
  4 Mc Cartney, Ellie      19 ARDS                58.41      56.64  
                 27.79        56.64 (28.85)
  5 van der Westhuizen, P  21 Stirling Uni        58.46      58.06  
                 28.54        58.06 (29.52)
  6 Trait, Naomi           21 UCD                 58.51      58.13  
                 28.03        58.13 (30.10)
  7 Mc Alorum, Mollie      19 LEA                 58.51      58.18  
                 28.10        58.18 (30.08)
  8 Farrell, Danielle      21 Sligo SC            58.63      58.40  
                 28.54        58.40 (29.86)
  9 Whitten, Rosie         17 SW BT               58.50      58.69  
                 28.72        58.69 (29.97)
 10 Phelan, Rosalie        19 CORM                58.94    1:00.27  
                 29.16      1:00.27 (31.11)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Bailey, Leagh          18 NRS                 59.57      58.40  
                 28.75        58.40 (29.65)
 12 Jones, Ava             16 PORT                59.41      59.31  
                 28.77        59.31 (30.54)
 13 McAndrew, Orlaith      18 TEMP                59.87      59.68  
                 28.69        59.68 (30.99)
 14 Diamond, Megan         17 ARDS              1:00.03      59.75  
                 28.98        59.75 (30.77)
 15 Jones, Megan           18 PORT              1:00.58    1:00.12  
                 28.99      1:00.12 (31.13)
 16 Harrington, Eva        18 SWSC              1:00.53    1:00.14  
                 29.42      1:00.14 (30.72)
 17 O'Neill, Sofia         16 TROJ              1:00.81    1:00.36  
                 29.19      1:00.36 (31.17)
 18 Kidney, Isabel         18 SWSC                59.81    1:00.44  
                 29.00      1:00.44 (31.44)
 19 Allende, Abril         16 TROJ              1:00.59    1:01.10  
                 29.62      1:01.10 (31.48)
 -- Minto, Abigail         18 TEMP              1:00.11         DQ  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Agnew, Georgia May     14 TROJ              1:02.50    1:02.46  
                 30.40      1:02.46 (32.06)
 22 Lynch, Victoria        14 ESB               1:03.19    1:02.95  
                 30.11      1:02.95 (32.84)
 23 Li, Yifei              14 LAMAR             1:03.14    1:03.31  
                 30.99      1:03.31 (32.32)
 24 Marley, Sylvie         14 TEMP              1:03.43    1:03.49  
                 30.91      1:03.49 (32.58)
 25 Brodrick, Abi          14 TROJ              1:04.27    1:03.83  
                 30.80      1:03.83 (33.03)
 26 Mulloy, Gracie         14 TROJ              1:04.04    1:04.04  
                 31.39      1:04.04 (32.65)
 27 Lehany Mc Goldrick, I  14 LONG              1:04.04    1:04.17  
                 31.22      1:04.17 (32.95)
 28 Pickett, Mila          13 ARDS              1:04.14    1:04.29  
                 31.16      1:04.29 (33.13)
 29 Smith, Caroline        14 CLNM              1:03.94    1:04.93  
                 31.14      1:04.93 (33.79)
 30 Malley, Rene           14 Dsc               1:04.05    1:05.18  
                 31.43      1:05.18 (33.75)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Cullen, Lottie         20 SW BT               59.82      58.03  
                 27.98        58.03 (30.05)
 32 Noble, Amy             18 ASG               1:01.36      59.02  
                 28.57        59.02 (30.45)
 33 Morgan, Elena          22 Stirling Uni        59.85      59.56  
                 29.16        59.56 (30.40)
 34 Kennedy, Niamh         19 GAL                 59.75      59.66  
                 28.81        59.66 (30.85)
 35 Dunne, Lexi            15 Dsc               1:01.04    1:00.29  
                 28.97      1:00.29 (31.32)
 36 Quigley, Zophia        17 ARDS              1:00.87    1:00.39  
                 29.03      1:00.39 (31.36)
 37 Pountney, Naeve        20 ARDS              1:00.80    1:00.48  
                 28.84      1:00.48 (31.64)
 38 Liddane, Leanna        18 Esc               1:01.10    1:00.61  
                 29.20      1:00.61 (31.41)
 39 Yelverton, Abby        16 LIMK              1:01.44    1:02.07  
                 29.76      1:02.07 (32.31)
 -- Lee, Ellen             19 SWSC              1:01.41         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Burns-Atkin, Alana     18 BANB                58.58             
                 28.47        58.58 (30.11)
 14 Godden, Maria          22 Kilkenny            59.75             
                 28.65        59.75 (31.10)
 19 Ledgerwood, Alice      18 TROJ                59.87             
                 28.74        59.87 (31.13)
 31 O'Brien, Lucy          15 LIMK              1:01.15             
                 29.70      1:01.15 (31.45)
 35 Mc Grath, Izzy         18 SWSC              1:01.45             
                 29.70      1:01.45 (31.75)
 36 Nulty, Molly           20 SSEAL             1:01.49             
                 29.53      1:01.49 (31.96)
 37 McInerney, Holly       16 TEMP              1:01.52             
                 29.70      1:01.52 (31.82)
 38 Mc Clean, Maeve        17 Derry             1:01.55             
                 28.53      1:01.55 (33.02)
 39 Marshall, Rachel       17 TROJ              1:01.57             
                 29.80      1:01.57 (31.77)
 40 Zhang, Elaine          15 TALL              1:01.62             
                 29.84      1:01.62 (31.78)
 41 Beagon, Siona          17 TROJ              1:01.76             
                 29.50      1:01.76 (32.26)
 42 Dowling, Orlaith       15 TROJ              1:02.32             
                 30.33      1:02.32 (31.99)
 44 Nic Aoidh, Caoimhe     15 SSEAL             1:02.73             
                 30.03      1:02.73 (32.70)
 45 Lynott, Phoebe         16 Trident           1:02.81             
                 30.19      1:02.81 (32.62)
 46 Henry, Isla            17 LISB              1:02.96             
                 30.35      1:02.96 (32.61)
 47 Purcell, Jessica       16 Alsc              1:02.99             
                 30.77      1:02.99 (32.22)
 48 Dempsey, Alisia        16 LURG              1:03.02             
                 29.92      1:03.02 (33.10)
 49 Pereguda, Joanna       18 Trident           1:03.13             
                 30.09      1:03.13 (33.04)
 52 Mulholland, Mia        16 BANB              1:03.20             
                 30.36      1:03.20 (32.84)
 54 Cunningham, Abby       15 Kilkenny          1:03.55             
                 30.47      1:03.55 (33.08)
 55 Miskelly, Olivia       17 ARDS              1:03.57             
                 29.46      1:03.57 (34.11)
 57 Rock, Ava              16 TEMP              1:04.03             
                 31.06      1:04.03 (32.97)
 63 Mc Crohan, Sian        13 TROJ              1:04.37             
                 31.06      1:04.37 (33.31)
 64 Lavery, Rebecca        13 BAN               1:04.51             
                 31.02      1:04.51 (33.49)
 65 Mc Inerney, Nicole     14 C WV              1:04.90             
                 30.81      1:04.90 (34.09)
 66 Jacobs, Leah           15 LURG              1:05.11             
                 30.49      1:05.11 (34.62)
 67 Stone, Amelia          14 LISB              1:05.15             
                 30.92      1:05.15 (34.23)
 68 Eyre, Grace            14 BAN               1:05.62             
                 31.35      1:05.62 (34.27)
 69 Beagon, Cara           14 TROJ              1:05.83             
                 31.83      1:05.83 (34.00)
 70 O'Neill, Olivia        13 TEMP              1:05.88             
 71 Black, Sophie          14 BANB              1:06.09             
                 31.71      1:06.09 (34.38)
 72 Murphy, Megan          14 Kilkenny          1:06.14             
                 31.94      1:06.14 (34.20)
 73 Mowlds, Lucy           13 TROJ              1:06.20             
                 31.96      1:06.20 (34.24)
 74 Stachera, Kamila       13 TROJ              1:06.56             
                 31.98      1:06.56 (34.58)
 75 Mc Neill, Gracie       14 BANB              1:06.82             
                 32.02      1:06.82 (34.80)
 76 Kanis-Dickson, Ella    13 PDOWN             1:07.58             
                 31.97      1:07.58 (35.61)
 77 Comerford, Caitlinn    14 TEMP              1:07.94             
                 32.22      1:07.94 (35.72)
 78 Lynch, Ellie           14 C WV              1:16.77             
                 36.48      1:16.77 (40.29)
 -- Lowe, Rebecca          22 UCD                   NS              
 -- Cochrane, Grace        17 LURG                  NS              
 -- Newell, Grace          13 Sligo SC              NS