Hibernian Swimming                             15/04/2024 - 1:42 PM
    McCullagh International Meet 2024 - 11/04/2024 to 14/04/2024    
 
 Event 28  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Coyne, Niamh           23 TALL              2:31.82    2:29.81  
                 33.97      1:11.98 (38.01)
        1:50.62 (38.64)     2:29.81 (39.19)
  2 Cooke, Olwyn           21 LIMK              2:32.29    2:29.94  
                 34.00      1:12.51 (38.51)
        1:51.19 (38.68)     2:29.94 (38.75)
  3 Connery, Niamh         16 SHARK             2:36.90    2:36.42  
                 35.63      1:15.13 (39.50)
        1:55.71 (40.58)     2:36.42 (40.71)
  4 Jones, Megan           18 PORT              2:44.77    2:38.68  
                 35.58      1:15.81 (40.23)
        1:57.83 (42.02)     2:38.68 (40.85)
  5 Gogu, Denisa-Elena     26 Co Manch Aq       2:42.89    2:42.76  
                 35.72      1:16.63 (40.91)
        1:59.22 (42.59)     2:42.76 (43.54)
  6 Campbell, Ellie        17 TROJ              2:44.89    2:43.48  
                 35.87      1:17.75 (41.88)
        2:00.06 (42.31)     2:43.48 (43.42)
  7 O'Brien, Lucy          15 LIMK              2:46.07    2:44.79  
                 37.11      1:18.40 (41.29)
        2:01.19 (42.79)     2:44.79 (43.60)
  8 Burns-Atkin, Samantha  15 BANB              2:46.35    2:47.18  
                 37.52      1:19.89 (42.37)
        2:03.65 (43.76)     2:47.18 (43.53)
  9 O'Boyle, Jane          18 LONG              2:48.41    2:47.84  
                 37.36      1:20.40 (43.04)
        2:04.11 (43.71)     2:47.84 (43.73)
 10 Aiken, Keira           18 ARDS              2:47.60    2:50.39  
                 36.98      1:19.23 (42.25)
        2:03.79 (44.56)     2:50.39 (46.60)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Hartnett, Louise       17 LAMAR             2:49.12    2:47.19  
                 37.19      1:19.95 (42.76)
        2:04.00 (44.05)     2:47.19 (43.19)
 12 Csarodai-Nagy, Laura   17 NRS               2:48.44    2:47.34  
                 38.26      1:21.05 (42.79)
        2:04.07 (43.02)     2:47.34 (43.27)
 13 Eyre, Grace            14 BAN               2:53.56    2:47.74  
                 37.23      1:19.90 (42.67)
        2:03.69 (43.79)     2:47.74 (44.05)
 14 Mc Cormack, Rionagh    17 LONG              2:50.55    2:49.63  
                 37.86      1:20.24 (42.38)
        2:04.31 (44.07)     2:49.63 (45.32)
 15 Allende, Abril         16 TROJ              2:51.54    2:49.69  
                 38.06      1:21.12 (43.06)
        2:03.88 (42.76)     2:49.69 (45.81)
 16 Walker, Georgina       15 BANB              2:51.42    2:49.85  
                 38.18      1:21.22 (43.04)
        2:05.20 (43.98)     2:49.85 (44.65)
 17 Dunne, Lexi            15 Dsc               2:52.41    2:50.16  
                 38.43      1:22.10 (43.67)
        2:06.34 (44.24)     2:50.16 (43.82)
 18 Mc Nally, Sarah        17 LURG              2:52.61    2:53.41  
                 38.91      1:22.33 (43.42)
        2:07.40 (45.07)     2:53.41 (46.01)
 19 Henderson, Fiona       18 ALL               2:52.51    2:55.18  
                 38.21      1:22.78 (44.57)
        2:08.66 (45.88)     2:55.18 (46.52)
 20 Cunningham, Abby       15 Kilkenny          2:53.45    2:55.36  
                 39.86      1:23.42 (43.56)
        2:09.24 (45.82)     2:55.36 (46.12)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Kanis-Dickson, Ella    13 PDOWN             3:00.22    2:55.15  
                 39.10      1:24.18 (45.08)
        2:10.69 (46.51)     2:55.15 (44.46)
 22 Connolly, Neysa        14 GAL               2:59.50    2:55.41  
                 38.39      1:22.54 (44.15)
        2:08.45 (45.91)     2:55.41 (46.96)
 23 O' Neill, Eimear       14 Cookstown Asc     2:58.41    2:55.55  
                 39.71      1:24.74 (45.03)
        2:10.57 (45.83)     2:55.55 (44.98)
 24 Comerford, Caitlinn    14 TEMP              3:00.92    2:57.80  
                 40.09      1:25.66 (45.57)
        2:11.50 (45.84)     2:57.80 (46.30)
 25 Biss, Carmen           13 SW BT             3:01.47    2:58.40  
                 41.41      1:26.76 (45.35)
        2:12.31 (45.55)     2:58.40 (46.09)
 26 Joyce, Anna            14 COOL              3:01.13    2:58.72  
                 39.10      1:25.34 (46.24)
        2:10.65 (45.31)     2:58.72 (48.07)
 27 Stone, Amelia          14 LISB              3:05.26    3:04.17  
                 41.92      1:29.13 (47.21)
        2:16.64 (47.51)     3:04.17 (47.53)
 28 Malley, Rene           14 Dsc               3:02.61    3:04.25  
                 40.44      1:27.52 (47.08)
        2:16.21 (48.69)     3:04.25 (48.04)
 29 Szatmari, Virag        14 SWSC              3:09.35    3:05.96  
                 40.04      1:27.10 (47.06)
        2:16.24 (49.14)     3:05.96 (49.72)
 30 Szyszkowska, Victoria  14 CLNM              3:06.86    3:11.03  
                 43.42      1:32.74 (49.32)
        2:23.09 (50.35)     3:11.03 (47.94)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Walker, Darcy          17 BANB              2:56.33    2:50.65  
                 38.64      1:21.98 (43.34)
        2:05.95 (43.97)     2:50.65 (44.70)
 32 Dunlop, Ellie          15 ENSK              2:55.86    2:53.32  
                 38.66      1:23.59 (44.93)
        2:08.92 (45.33)     2:53.32 (44.40)
 33 Mc Dade, Kate          16 ENSK              2:56.39    2:55.13  
                 39.30      1:24.20 (44.90)
        2:10.27 (46.07)     2:55.13 (44.86)
 34 O'Shea, Michelle       18 Dsc               2:55.97    2:55.50  
                 39.19      1:23.73 (44.54)
        2:09.59 (45.86)     2:55.50 (45.91)
 35 Murphy, Shauna         16 Dsc               2:57.19    2:56.53  
                 39.38      1:24.45 (45.07)
        2:10.23 (45.78)     2:56.53 (46.30)
 36 Fogarty, Erin          15 TALL              2:57.33    2:57.47  
                 40.74      1:26.28 (45.54)
        2:12.63 (46.35)     2:57.47 (44.84)
 37 Stynes, Zoe            16 TEMP              2:57.96    2:59.82  
                 40.26      1:26.21 (45.95)
        2:13.09 (46.88)     2:59.82 (46.73)
 38 Tohill, Hannah         15 BMENA             3:00.08    3:00.29  
                 40.90      1:26.63 (45.73)
        2:13.38 (46.75)     3:00.29 (46.91)
 39 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ma  16 COOL              3:00.57    3:00.70  
                 41.00      1:26.82 (45.82)
        2:13.38 (46.56)     3:00.70 (47.32)
 40 Markey, Lili           17 NRS               2:56.28    3:05.04  
                 40.23      1:27.05 (46.82)
        2:16.14 (49.09)     3:05.04 (48.90)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 26 Logan, Abaigael        15 Dsc               2:56.49             
                 39.71      1:25.07 (45.36)
        2:11.93 (46.86)     2:56.49 (44.56)
 31 Ni Riain, Sorcha       15 LIMK              2:59.17             
                 40.67      1:26.10 (45.43)
        2:12.99 (46.89)     2:59.17 (46.18)
 40 Nic Aoidh, Eabha       15 SSEAL             3:04.16             
                 39.26      1:25.07 (45.81)
        2:13.41 (48.34)     3:04.16 (50.75)
 44 Mc Neill, Gracie       14 BANB              3:09.58             
                 42.67      1:30.96 (48.29)
        2:20.46 (49.50)     3:09.58 (49.12)
 45 Singleton, Kila        14 TEMP              3:09.82             
                 44.09      1:32.54 (48.45)
        2:21.48 (48.94)     3:09.82 (48.34)
 46 Ramsay, Eavan          14 TROJ              3:09.90             
                 42.52      1:30.75 (48.23)
        2:20.00 (49.25)     3:09.90 (49.90)
 47 Martin, Clodagh        14 Dsc               3:11.61             
                 43.16      1:32.84 (49.68)
        2:23.83 (50.99)     3:11.61 (47.78)
 48 Watt, Clara            14 DUNN              3:12.97             
                 43.57      1:33.56 (49.99)
        2:24.09 (50.53)     3:12.97 (48.88)
 49 Wood, Avery            14 GLN               3:14.68             
                 43.89      1:34.30 (50.41)
        2:24.59 (50.29)     3:14.68 (50.09)
 50 Donagher, Amy          14 LAMAR             3:15.16             
                 44.55      1:34.86 (50.31)
        2:26.01 (51.15)     3:15.16 (49.15)
 51 Watt, Scarlett         14 PDOWN             3:15.94             
                 45.56      1:36.76 (51.20)
        2:27.29 (50.53)     3:15.94 (48.65)
 52 O'Connor, Jane         13 Kilkenny          3:19.95             
                 45.96      1:35.69 (49.73)
        2:27.72 (52.03)     3:19.95 (52.23)
 -- Niblock Preston, Kayl  13 BMENA                 DQ              
                 44.80      1:34.01 (49.21)
        2:23.47 (49.46)          DQ (46.76)
 -- Dziedzic, Julia        14 Alsc                  DQ              
 -- Jones, Ava             16 PORT                  NS              
 -- Doran, Aoife           18 Alsc                  NS              
 -- Mc Cartney, Ellie      19 ARDS                  NS              
 -- Doyle, Eimear          23 LIMK                  NS              
 -- Noble, Amy             18 ASG                   NS