Hibernian Swimming                             15/04/2024 - 1:42 PM
    McCullagh International Meet 2024 - 11/04/2024 to 14/04/2024    
 
 Event 16  Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bailey, Evan           19 NRS                 54.37      54.23  
                 25.51        54.23 (28.72)
  2 Gordo, Salvador        21 Stirling Uni        55.59      54.88  
                 25.67        54.88 (29.21)
  3 Cassin, Jack           20 Dsc                 55.78      54.94  
                 25.55        54.94 (29.39)
  4 Registe, Dylan         19 LISB                56.94      55.20  
                 25.80        55.20 (29.40)
  5 Donnellan, Sean        17 GLN                 55.62      55.23  
                 26.04        55.23 (29.19)
  6 Hamilton, Matthew      17 LISB                57.20      56.34  
                 26.66        56.34 (29.68)
  7 Mc Geever, Finn        24 LIMK                56.87      56.61  
                 26.71        56.61 (29.90)
  8 Eatwell, Charlie       19 ARDS                57.36      57.06  
                 26.56        57.06 (30.50)
  9 O Loughlin, David      20 TALL                57.60      57.08  
                 26.21        57.08 (30.87)
 10 Morgan, Darragh        18 COOL                57.49      57.21  
                 26.95        57.21 (30.26)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Fitzgerald, Conor      18 LIMK                57.74      57.37  
                 26.60        57.37 (30.77)
 12 Griffin, Ryan          16 Cookstown Asc       59.08      58.25  
                 27.00        58.25 (31.25)
 13 Hanley, Phelim         15 BLKRK               58.49      59.18  
                 27.30        59.18 (31.88)
 14 Bugler, Sean           18 SWSC              1:00.50      59.35  
                 27.24        59.35 (32.11)
 15 Carragher, Sean        17 BANB                59.91      59.68  
                 28.44        59.68 (31.24)
 16 Lanigan, Conor         17 Trident             59.27      59.70  
                 27.22        59.70 (32.48)
 17 Shawe, Alfie           17 LISB              1:00.46    1:00.18  
                 27.54      1:00.18 (32.64)
 18 Mathers, Liam Og       18 BANB              1:00.87    1:00.25  
                 27.90      1:00.25 (32.35)
 19 Power, Luca            17 NRS               1:00.43    1:01.26  
                 28.04      1:01.26 (33.22)
 20 Bugler, Thomas         15 SWSC              1:00.95    1:02.41  
                 28.84      1:02.41 (33.57)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Allende, Baltazar      14 TROJ              1:01.36    1:00.70  
                 28.74      1:00.70 (31.96)
 22 Mathers, Shea          14 BANB              1:02.92    1:01.63  
                 28.75      1:01.63 (32.88)
 23 Kelly, Tim             14 TROJ              1:03.09    1:03.47  
                 30.22      1:03.47 (33.25)
 24 Donaghy, Keir          14 MULST             1:05.08    1:04.02  
                 29.32      1:04.02 (34.70)
 25 Nian, Lucas            14 TALL              1:06.70    1:05.17  
                 31.32      1:05.17 (33.85)
 26 Gillard, Garvan        14 BLKRK             1:07.29    1:07.22  
                 31.38      1:07.22 (35.84)
 27 Pamfil, Radu           14 TALL              1:07.89    1:07.99  
                 31.41      1:07.99 (36.58)
 28 Wang, Johnny           14 TALL              1:11.39    1:09.58  
                 31.95      1:09.58 (37.63)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Leggett, Thomas        20 LARNE               59.05      56.64  
                 25.97        56.64 (30.67)
 32 Mc Aviney, Brogan      21 Kilkenny            58.21      57.02  
                 26.83        57.02 (30.19)
 33 Hand, Matthew          19 BAN                 57.96      58.25  
                 27.29        58.25 (30.96)
 34 Bangun, Albert         21 Stirling Uni        59.37      58.94  
                 28.12        58.94 (30.82)
 35 Kilcoyne, Ronan        19 NCL S               58.44      59.15  
                 27.59        59.15 (31.56)
 36 Keogh, Michael         20 TERE                59.90      59.38  
                 27.38        59.38 (32.00)
 37 Tebite, Oisin          19 NAC                 59.95    1:00.47  
                 27.88      1:00.47 (32.59)
 38 Leggett, David         18 LARNE             1:01.01    1:00.74  
                 27.59      1:00.74 (33.15)
 39 Lynch, Adam            19 SLBGH             1:01.11    1:00.77  
                 28.26      1:00.77 (32.51)
 40 Duda, Scott            15 LONG              1:01.16    1:02.38  
                 27.98      1:02.38 (34.40)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 23 Cooke, Aonghus         19 LIMK              1:00.42             
                 28.20      1:00.42 (32.22)
 33 Ward, Logan            20 Stirling Uni      1:01.86             
                 27.93      1:01.86 (33.93)
 34 Rice, Matthew          16 BANB              1:02.00             
                 28.46      1:02.00 (33.54)
 35 Wilson, Ben            16 ARDS              1:02.01             
                 29.18      1:02.01 (32.83)
 36 Kelly, Ben             16 TROJ              1:02.04             
                 28.43      1:02.04 (33.61)
 37 Jia, Siyuan Jason      15 TALL              1:02.18             
                 29.24      1:02.18 (32.94)
 38 Lannon, Jamie          16 LONG              1:02.22             
                 28.58      1:02.22 (33.64)
 39 Martin, Alex Martin    16 COOL              1:02.30             
                 29.25      1:02.30 (33.05)
 40 Agbaje, Reuben         16 BAN               1:02.37             
                 28.32      1:02.37 (34.05)
 41 Barry, Aodhan          15 BANB              1:02.79             
                 28.74      1:02.79 (34.05)
 42 Clarke, Levi           16 GLN               1:02.91             
                 28.33      1:02.91 (34.58)
 45 Mc Clements, Barry     23 ARDS              1:03.81             
                 29.08      1:03.81 (34.73)
 46 O'Grady, Oisin         18 Esc               1:04.26             
                 28.92      1:04.26 (35.34)
 47 Foster, Pierre         15 LURG              1:04.52             
                 30.49      1:04.52 (34.03)
 48 Hanrahan, Garry        16 CLNM              1:04.66             
                 29.80      1:04.66 (34.86)
 50 Bisikirskas, Titas     16 DROG              1:06.49             
                 30.46      1:06.49 (36.03)
 51 Prokhorov, Danylo      15 TROJ              1:06.62             
                 30.92      1:06.62 (35.70)
 55 Boersma, Jan           15 LEA               1:09.29             
                 31.01      1:09.29 (38.28)
 -- Hall, Cillian          16 LISB                  NS              
 -- Colgan, Adam           19 LISB                  NS