Hibernian Swimming                             15/04/2024 - 1:42 PM
    McCullagh International Meet 2024 - 11/04/2024 to 14/04/2024    
 
 Event 11  Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ARDS  'A'                           8:14.58    8:47.25  
     1) Quigley, Zophia 17            2) Davison, Grace 17            
     3) Diamond, Megan 17             4) Catterson, Victoria 23       
                 30.34    1:03.60 (1:03.60)
      1:38.60 (1:38.60)   2:14.20 (2:14.20)
        2:43.92 (29.72)   3:17.70 (1:03.50)
      3:52.25 (1:38.05)   4:25.66 (2:11.46)
        4:56.81 (31.15)   5:31.44 (1:05.78)
      6:06.52 (1:40.86)   6:40.78 (2:15.12)
        7:09.96 (29.18)   7:42.11 (1:01.33)
      8:14.91 (1:34.13)   8:47.25 (2:06.47)
  2 NRS  'A'                            9:01.46    8:57.04  
     1) Bayley, Eva 17                2) Bailey, Leagh 18             
     3) Csarodai-Nagy, Laura 17       4) Markey, Lili 17              
                 30.29                     
      1:38.20 (1:38.20)   1:41.11 (1:41.11)
      2:42.68 (1:01.57)   3:17.60 (1:36.49)
      3:52.55 (2:11.44)   4:25.23 (2:44.12)
        4:56.66 (31.43)   5:31.58 (1:06.35)
      6:07.41 (1:42.18)   6:41.92 (2:16.69)
        7:12.57 (30.65)   7:46.85 (1:04.93)
      8:22.07 (1:40.15)   8:57.04 (2:15.12)
  3 TEMP  'A'                                NT    9:01.41  
     1) Ryan, Amelie 17               2) McInerney, Holly 16          
     3) Walshe, Eva 17                4) Healy, Aislinn 15            
                 31.48    1:07.18 (1:07.18)
      1:42.97 (1:42.97)   2:18.95 (2:18.95)
        2:49.11 (30.16)   3:22.26 (1:03.31)
      3:56.54 (1:37.59)   4:30.92 (2:11.97)
        5:01.14 (30.22)   5:35.34 (1:04.42)
      6:11.18 (1:40.26)   6:47.00 (2:16.08)
        7:17.41 (30.41)   7:52.33 (1:05.33)
      8:27.63 (1:40.63)   9:01.41 (2:14.41)
  4 SWSC  'A'                           8:52.78    9:03.43  
     1) Kidney, Isabel 18             2) Mc Grath, Izzy 18            
     3) Sech, Antonina 17             4) Lee, Ellen 19                
                 29.99    1:03.06 (1:03.06)
      1:37.65 (1:37.65)   2:11.56 (2:11.56)
        2:44.11 (32.55)   3:21.04 (1:09.48)
      3:58.60 (1:47.04)   4:34.76 (2:23.20)
        5:05.83 (31.07)   5:40.71 (1:05.95)
      6:16.56 (1:41.80)   6:51.98 (2:17.22)
        7:22.18 (30.20)   7:55.57 (1:03.59)
      8:29.25 (1:37.27)   9:03.43 (2:11.45)
  5 Dsc  'A'                            9:11.65    9:51.71  
     1) Whelan, Gemma 18              2) Swinburne, Ruby 17           
     3) Logan, Abaigael 15            4) Martin, Clodagh 14           
                 32.95    1:09.68 (1:09.68)
      1:48.70 (1:48.70)   2:27.85 (2:27.85)
        2:59.36 (31.51)   3:35.45 (1:07.60)
      4:12.80 (1:44.95)   4:49.88 (2:22.03)
        5:20.64 (30.76)   5:57.09 (1:07.21)
      6:34.43 (1:44.55)   7:10.56 (2:20.68)
        7:46.80 (36.24)   8:27.93 (1:17.37)
      9:10.11 (1:59.55)   9:51.71 (2:41.15)