Hibernian Swimming                             15/04/2024 - 1:42 PM
    McCullagh International Meet 2024 - 11/04/2024 to 14/04/2024    
 
 Event 3  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Catterson, Victoria    23 ARDS              2:02.82    2:01.03  
                 29.18        59.62 (30.44)
        1:30.32 (30.70)     2:01.03 (30.71)
  2 Godden, Maria          22 Kilkenny          2:04.35    2:02.66  
                 29.22      1:00.30 (31.08)
        1:31.37 (31.07)     2:02.66 (31.29)
  3 Davison, Grace         17 ARDS              2:03.93    2:02.81  
                 28.64        59.61 (30.97)
        1:31.45 (31.84)     2:02.81 (31.36)
  4 van der Westhuizen, P  21 Stirling Uni      2:07.44    2:06.80  
                 29.86      1:01.74 (31.88)
        1:34.11 (32.37)     2:06.80 (32.69)
  5 Trait, Naomi           21 UCD               2:06.46    2:06.81  
                 29.15      1:01.76 (32.61)
        1:34.54 (32.78)     2:06.81 (32.27)
  6 Mc Alorum, Mollie      19 LEA               2:07.92    2:07.02  
                 29.77      1:01.92 (32.15)
        1:34.63 (32.71)     2:07.02 (32.39)
  7 Bailey, Leagh          18 NRS               2:09.68    2:07.04  
                 30.30      1:03.19 (32.89)
        1:36.27 (33.08)     2:07.04 (30.77)
  8 Farrell, Danielle      21 Sligo SC          2:08.83    2:07.83  
                 30.08      1:02.38 (32.30)
        1:35.30 (32.92)     2:07.83 (32.53)
  9 Doyle, Lily Mary       16 KGD               2:09.40    2:09.02  
                 30.39      1:03.15 (32.76)
        1:36.60 (33.45)     2:09.02 (32.42)
 10 McInerney, Holly       16 TEMP              2:10.65    2:09.49  
                 30.48      1:03.38 (32.90)
        1:36.66 (33.28)     2:09.49 (32.83)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
 11 Liddane, Leanna        18 Esc               2:13.24    2:11.14  
                 29.85      1:03.84 (33.99)
        1:37.62 (33.78)     2:11.14 (33.52)
 12 Walker, Georgina       15 BANB              2:12.88    2:11.49  
                 30.53      1:03.28 (32.75)
        1:37.04 (33.76)     2:11.49 (34.45)
 13 Marshall, Rachel       17 TROJ              2:14.70    2:11.92  
                 30.38      1:04.18 (33.80)
        1:38.67 (34.49)     2:11.92 (33.25)
 14 Hand, Eva              16 BAN               2:14.20    2:12.69  
                 30.78      1:04.48 (33.70)
        1:38.79 (34.31)     2:12.69 (33.90)
 15 Doherty, Clara         17 Trident           2:11.77    2:12.75  
                 30.05      1:03.21 (33.16)
        1:37.63 (34.42)     2:12.75 (35.12)
 16 Sech, Antonina         17 SWSC              2:15.00    2:12.83  
                 31.51      1:05.10 (33.59)
        1:39.58 (34.48)     2:12.83 (33.25)
 17 Rock, Ava              16 TEMP              2:13.09    2:12.97  
                 31.02      1:04.58 (33.56)
        1:38.69 (34.11)     2:12.97 (34.28)
 18 Coady, Hannah          15 ST FC             2:13.66    2:13.07  
                 31.42      1:05.63 (34.21)
        1:40.60 (34.97)     2:13.07 (32.47)
 19 Healy, Aislinn         15 TEMP              2:14.69    2:15.32  
                 30.24      1:04.64 (34.40)
        1:40.35 (35.71)     2:15.32 (34.97)
 20 Dowling, Orlaith       15 TROJ              2:15.22    2:15.96  
                 31.84      1:05.98 (34.14)
        1:41.06 (35.08)     2:15.96 (34.90)
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 21 Li, Yifei              14 LAMAR             2:19.03    2:16.59  
                 31.76      1:06.02 (34.26)
        1:41.20 (35.18)     2:16.59 (35.39)
 22 Agnew, Georgia May     14 TROJ              2:19.31    2:17.30  
                 31.69      1:06.25 (34.56)
        1:41.81 (35.56)     2:17.30 (35.49)
 23 Lehany Mc Goldrick, I  14 LONG              2:20.60    2:19.25  
                 31.65      1:06.93 (35.28)
        1:43.57 (36.64)     2:19.25 (35.68)
 24 Lavery, Rebecca        13 BAN               2:19.90    2:19.40  
                 31.35      1:06.43 (35.08)
        1:44.34 (37.91)     2:19.40 (35.06)
 25 Gaskin, Eabha          14 NAC               2:20.39    2:20.26  
                 32.54      1:08.03 (35.49)
        1:43.85 (35.82)     2:20.26 (36.41)
 26 Mulloy, Gracie         14 TROJ              2:22.02    2:20.37  
                 32.10      1:08.57 (36.47)
        1:45.60 (37.03)     2:20.37 (34.77)
 27 Black, Sophie          14 BANB              2:21.95    2:21.20  
                 32.56      1:08.45 (35.89)
        1:45.48 (37.03)     2:21.20 (35.72)
 28 Murphy, Megan          14 Kilkenny          2:21.40    2:21.44  
                 32.39      1:08.24 (35.85)
        1:45.20 (36.96)     2:21.44 (36.24)
 29 Feerick, Roisin        14 LIMK              2:22.16    2:22.90  
                 33.73      1:10.29 (36.56)
        1:47.03 (36.74)     2:22.90 (35.87)
 30 Mc Inerney, Nicole     14 C WV              2:21.81    2:24.13  
                 31.85      1:08.27 (36.42)
        1:46.72 (38.45)     2:24.13 (37.41)
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 31 Morgan, Elena          22 Stirling Uni      2:11.19    2:09.39  
                 30.64      1:02.40 (31.76)
        1:35.31 (32.91)     2:09.39 (34.08)
 32 Lee, Ellen             19 SWSC              2:12.79    2:09.44  
                 30.39      1:02.94 (32.55)
        1:36.10 (33.16)     2:09.44 (33.34)
 33 Carroll, Ella          19 LIMK              2:11.66    2:09.90  
                 31.14      1:04.05 (32.91)
        1:37.53 (33.48)     2:09.90 (32.37)
 34 O'Connor, Hannah       20 LIMK              2:11.73    2:09.96  
                 31.13      1:04.36 (33.23)
        1:37.54 (33.18)     2:09.96 (32.42)
 35 Dunne, Lexi            15 Dsc               2:19.05    2:12.76  
                 31.16      1:04.61 (33.45)
        1:39.02 (34.41)     2:12.76 (33.74)
 36 Dempsey, Alisia        16 LURG              2:18.17    2:16.62  
                 31.66      1:06.26 (34.60)
        1:41.96 (35.70)     2:16.62 (34.66)
 37 O'Connor, Caoilinn     15 SWSC              2:19.86    2:17.04  
                 32.54      1:08.23 (35.69)
        1:42.82 (34.59)     2:17.04 (34.22)
 38 Walshe, Eva            17 TEMP              2:15.73    2:17.77  
                 31.26      1:05.74 (34.48)
        1:41.92 (36.18)     2:17.77 (35.85)
 39 Falls, Ellie           21 LARNE             2:18.98    2:18.76  
                 31.79      1:06.86 (35.07)
        1:43.07 (36.21)     2:18.76 (35.69)
 40 Malley, Rene           14 Dsc               2:22.81    2:26.76  
                 33.48      1:09.98 (36.50)
        1:48.59 (38.61)     2:26.76 (38.17)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 27 Jamison, Toni          19 LISB              2:18.36             
                 32.30      1:07.47 (35.17)
        1:42.88 (35.41)     2:18.36 (35.48)
 28 Prunty, Katie          17 SS                2:18.54             
                 32.51      1:07.63 (35.12)
        1:43.50 (35.87)     2:18.54 (35.04)
 37 Allende, Abril         16 TROJ              2:21.37             
                 31.81      1:06.24 (34.43)
        1:43.50 (37.26)     2:21.37 (37.87)
 43 Newell, Grace          13 Sligo SC          2:22.76             
                 31.99      1:08.03 (36.04)
        1:45.78 (37.75)     2:22.76 (36.98)
 45 Comerford, Caitlinn    14 TEMP              2:22.89             
                 32.96      1:09.75 (36.79)
        1:46.77 (37.02)     2:22.89 (36.12)
 46 Beagon, Cara           14 TROJ              2:23.06             
                 32.81      1:08.54 (35.73)
        1:45.92 (37.38)     2:23.06 (37.14)
 47 O'Neill, Olivia        13 TEMP              2:23.12             
                 32.87      1:09.20 (36.33)
        1:46.82 (37.62)     2:23.12 (36.30)
 48 Weng, Fiona            14 TALL              2:23.14             
                 33.17      1:09.59 (36.42)
        1:46.98 (37.39)     2:23.14 (36.16)
 49 Pickett, Mila          13 ARDS              2:23.17             
                 33.09                     
            1:47.78 ( )     2:23.17 (35.39)
 50 Connolly, Neysa        14 GAL               2:23.46             
                 33.36      1:09.85 (36.49)
        1:47.14 (37.29)     2:23.46 (36.32)
 51 Mowlds, Lucy           13 TROJ              2:23.60             
                 32.26      1:09.00 (36.74)
        1:47.04 (38.04)     2:23.60 (36.56)
 52 Marley, Sylvie         14 TEMP              2:23.85             
                 32.42      1:08.99 (36.57)
        1:47.18 (38.19)     2:23.85 (36.67)
 53 Kanis-Dickson, Ella    13 PDOWN             2:24.47             
                 33.37      1:11.15 (37.78)
        1:49.47 (38.32)     2:24.47 (35.00)
 54 Smith, Caroline        14 CLNM              2:24.50             
                 32.58      1:09.35 (36.77)
        1:47.42 (38.07)     2:24.50 (37.08)
 55 Mc Neill, Gracie       14 BANB              2:25.03             
                 33.64      1:11.35 (37.71)
        1:49.37 (38.02)     2:25.03 (35.66)
 56 Mc Crohan, Sian        13 TROJ              2:25.61             
                 33.00      1:10.90 (37.90)
        1:50.42 (39.52)     2:25.61 (35.19)
 57 Eyre, Grace            14 BAN               2:26.65             
                 32.48      1:09.24 (36.76)
        1:48.10 (38.86)     2:26.65 (38.55)
 58 Brodrick, Abi          14 TROJ              2:26.80             
                 33.37      1:10.39 (37.02)
        1:49.13 (38.74)     2:26.80 (37.67)
 59 Stachera, Kamila       13 TROJ              2:27.31             
                 34.23                     
            1:49.72 ( )     2:27.31 (37.59)
 60 Donagher, Amy          14 LAMAR             2:27.79             
                 33.23      1:10.79 (37.56)
        1:49.52 (38.73)     2:27.79 (38.27)
 61 Stone, Amelia          14 LISB              2:32.09             
                 34.50      1:13.52 (39.02)
        1:53.17 (39.65)     2:32.09 (38.92)
 62 Watt, Scarlett         14 PDOWN             2:34.26             
                 35.40      1:14.64 (39.24)
        1:55.21 (40.57)     2:34.26 (39.05)
 -- McAndrew, Orlaith      18 TEMP                  NS