Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 135  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Salah, Zain            13 Hamilton          2:30.31    2:26.60  
                 30.58      1:09.46 (38.88)
        1:54.43 (44.97)     2:26.60 (32.17)
  2 Hanley, Phelim         13 BLKRK             2:32.73    2:28.58  
                 31.52      1:09.78 (38.26)
        1:54.21 (44.43)     2:28.58 (34.37)
  3 Duda, Scott            13 LONG-ZZ           2:38.28    2:31.76  
                 31.95      1:12.71 (40.76)
        1:57.24 (44.53)     2:31.76 (34.52)
  4 Smith, Tadhg           13 BREAK             2:33.02    2:31.77  
                 31.70      1:09.05 (37.35)
        1:57.32 (48.27)     2:31.77 (34.45)
  5 Merrigan, Luke         13 DOL-MN            2:34.70    2:32.45  
                 33.72      1:11.97 (38.25)
        1:58.06 (46.09)     2:32.45 (34.39)
  6 Boersma, Jan           13 LEA-NI            2:40.99    2:34.64  
                 31.81      1:12.88 (41.07)
        1:58.54 (45.66)     2:34.64 (36.10)
  7 Bugler, Thomas         13 SWSC              2:42.56    2:36.48  
                 33.24      1:14.50 (41.26)
        1:59.93 (45.43)     2:36.48 (36.55)
  8 Finlayson, Daíre       13 GLN-ZZ            2:42.92    2:36.72  
                 31.59      1:13.47 (41.88)
        1:59.33 (45.86)     2:36.72 (37.39)
  9 Haddow, Cameron        13 Hamilton          2:40.02    2:38.45  
                 33.42      1:13.84 (40.42)
        2:03.50 (49.66)     2:38.45 (34.95)
 10 O'Grady, Matthew       13 SLIGO             2:46.56    2:40.06  
                 34.74      1:15.37 (40.63)
        2:04.00 (48.63)     2:40.06 (36.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jackson, Cameron       13 Cool              2:42.13    2:41.06  
                 33.07      1:12.73 (39.66)
        2:01.85 (49.12)     2:41.06 (39.21)
 12 Brady, Dylan           13 DROG-LE           2:44.55    2:41.71  
                 33.48      1:17.24 (43.76)
        2:04.75 (47.51)     2:41.71 (36.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Driscoll, Liam       13 SWSC              2:47.15    2:42.74  
                 33.69      1:15.39 (41.70)
        2:06.32 (50.93)     2:42.74 (36.42)
 14 Carroll, Conor         13 Kilkenny          2:43.56    2:44.57  
                 37.26      1:17.15 (39.89)
        2:08.83 (51.68)     2:44.57 (35.74)
 15 Newman, Joshua         13 BAN               2:47.30    2:45.21  
                 34.75      1:17.54 (42.79)
        2:05.96 (48.42)     2:45.21 (39.25)
 16 O'Brien, Tadgh         13 DOL-MN            2:46.32    2:51.63  
                 38.01      1:20.96 (42.95)
        2:10.80 (49.84)     2:51.63 (40.83)
 17 Carrig, Sean           13 LIMK-MN           2:48.59    2:52.59  
                 37.65      1:19.88 (42.23)
        2:12.57 (52.69)     2:52.59 (40.02)
 -- Jia, Siyuan Jason      13 TALL-IR           2:44.83         DQ  
                 33.67      1:14.37 (40.70)
        2:02.37 (48.00)          DQ (35.83)
 -- Foster, Pierre         13 LURG              2:46.77         NS  
 
 Event 135  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Shawky, Hussein        14 Hamilton          2:24.52    2:21.01  
                 28.48      1:03.47 (34.99)
        1:47.56 (44.09)     2:21.01 (33.45)
  2 Bickerstaffe, Ben      14 LISB-NI           2:31.34    2:27.28  
                 29.24      1:06.52 (37.28)
        1:54.59 (48.07)     2:27.28 (32.69)
  3 Griffin, Ryan          14 Cookstown Asc     2:28.08    2:27.45  
                 30.10      1:07.85 (37.75)
        1:52.64 (44.79)     2:27.45 (34.81)
  4 Middleton, Ian         14 GLN-ZZ            2:37.32    2:28.39  
                 29.68      1:08.65 (38.97)
        1:54.11 (45.46)     2:28.39 (34.28)
  5 Mullen, Andrew         14 Team Tsc-IR       2:35.77    2:28.70  
                 33.22      1:10.08 (36.86)
        1:56.10 (46.02)     2:28.70 (32.60)
  6 Fournials, Leopold     14 APEX              2:31.00    2:28.93  
                 29.40      1:09.76 (40.36)
        1:54.66 (44.90)     2:28.93 (34.27)
  7 Weafer, Ashley         14 LONG-ZZ           2:34.92    2:30.80  
                 30.58      1:09.91 (39.33)
        1:56.57 (46.66)     2:30.80 (34.23)
  8 Scaringella, Davide    14 PORT-LE           2:35.76    2:31.33  
                 32.22      1:12.74 (40.52)
        1:56.02 (43.28)     2:31.33 (35.31)
  9 Pytlowany, Hubert      14 EALL              2:33.85    2:32.24  
                 30.98      1:09.69 (38.71)
        1:57.41 (47.72)     2:32.24 (34.83)
 10 Kavanagh, Cillian      14 Alsc              2:33.94    2:32.60  
                 30.73      1:08.44 (37.71)
        1:57.25 (48.81)     2:32.60 (35.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pickett, Mathias       14 ARDS-US           2:35.31    2:33.08  
                 33.99      1:12.51 (38.52)
        2:00.00 (47.49)     2:33.08 (33.08)
 12 Wilson, Ben            14 ARDS-US           2:31.27    2:33.25  
                 33.26      1:13.79 (40.53)
        1:59.30 (45.51)     2:33.25 (33.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rice, Matthew          14 BANB              2:37.95    2:33.65  
                 31.97      1:12.05 (40.08)
        1:58.12 (46.07)     2:33.65 (35.53)
 14 O'Brien, Cathal        14 NRS               2:35.98    2:34.14  
                 33.19      1:13.34 (40.15)
        1:56.94 (43.60)     2:34.14 (37.20)
 15 Konstantinov, Tim      14 LIMK-MN           2:36.33    2:34.62  
                 31.86      1:10.16 (38.30)
        1:59.81 (49.65)     2:34.62 (34.81)
 16 Lannon, Jamie          14 ENSK              2:35.07    2:34.98  
                 33.11      1:15.26 (42.15)
        2:00.83 (45.57)     2:34.98 (34.15)
 17 Pearson, George        14 SSTW-SW           2:32.68    2:34.99  
                 31.52      1:12.35 (40.83)
        1:59.09 (46.74)     2:34.99 (35.90)
 18 Hanrahan, Garry        14 CLNM              2:34.43    2:36.38  
                 31.80      1:13.16 (41.36)
        1:58.92 (45.76)     2:36.38 (37.46)
 19 Corbett, Conor         14 WEX-IR            2:35.69    2:36.99  
                 33.32      1:13.88 (40.56)
        2:01.16 (47.28)     2:36.99 (35.83)
 20 Caskey, Aaron          14 LARNE-US          2:39.98    2:37.09  
                 32.86      1:13.77 (40.91)
        2:00.36 (46.59)     2:37.09 (36.73)
 21 Lau, Cody              14 BASC              2:39.27    2:37.34  
                 33.76      1:16.78 (43.02)
        2:04.27 (47.49)     2:37.34 (33.07)
 22 Murphy, Cillian        14 Team Tsc-IR       2:36.86    2:37.71  
                 34.07      1:12.82 (38.75)
        2:03.49 (50.67)     2:37.71 (34.22)
 23 Samuchov, Ignat        14 LAMAR-IR          2:37.21    2:38.08  
                 35.97      1:15.49 (39.52)
        2:02.44 (46.95)     2:38.08 (35.64)
 24 Hall, Cillian          14 LISB-NI           2:39.78    2:38.41  
                 31.68      1:13.05 (41.37)
        2:02.68 (49.63)     2:38.41 (35.73)
 25 Cuddihy, Paddy         14 Kilkenny          2:33.66    2:40.30  
                 36.77      1:14.85 (38.08)
        2:04.86 (50.01)     2:40.30 (35.44)