Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 134  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 O'Brien, Lucy          13 LIMK-MN           5:36.22    5:25.26  
                 33.49      1:11.92 (38.43)
        1:53.05 (41.13)     2:34.23 (41.18)
        3:20.73 (46.50)     4:07.75 (47.02)
        4:47.20 (39.45)     5:25.26 (38.06)
  2 Walker, Georgina       13 BANB              5:30.36    5:29.65  
                 34.25      1:14.26 (40.01)
        1:56.05 (41.79)     2:37.70 (41.65)
        3:26.54 (48.84)     4:15.30 (48.76)
        4:53.25 (37.95)     5:29.65 (36.40)
  3 Keane, Sarah           13 PORT-LE           5:42.71    5:34.90  
                 35.19      1:16.44 (41.25)
        1:57.71 (41.27)     2:39.12 (41.41)
        3:29.88 (50.76)     4:22.57 (52.69)
        4:59.17 (36.60)     5:34.90 (35.73)
  4 Dunne, Lexi            13 DOL-MN            5:52.91    5:35.11  
                 33.14      1:14.03 (40.89)
        1:58.28 (44.25)     2:42.04 (43.76)
        3:28.42 (46.38)     4:18.28 (49.86)
        4:57.25 (38.97)     5:35.11 (37.86)
  5 Llewellyn, Sadie       13 Hamilton          5:54.05    5:37.60  
                 36.29      1:20.42 (44.13)
        2:03.15 (42.73)     2:43.34 (40.19)
        3:34.75 (51.41)     4:25.43 (50.68)
        5:03.95 (38.52)     5:37.60 (33.65)
  6 Burns-Atkin, Samantha  13 BANB              5:55.54    5:56.96  
                 35.27      1:20.31 (45.04)
        2:05.98 (45.67)     2:53.59 (47.61)
        3:41.56 (47.97)     4:32.57 (51.01)
        5:14.57 (42.00)     5:56.96 (42.39)
  7 Dawnay, Chloe          13 SLSC-VD           6:03.57    5:59.06  
                 36.17      1:20.53 (44.36)
        2:05.89 (45.36)     2:52.06 (46.17)
        3:41.94 (49.88)     4:34.48 (52.54)
        5:15.67 (41.19)     5:59.06 (43.39)
  8 Frankova, Evelina      13 CZECH             6:12.14    5:59.75  
                 40.50                     
            2:17.85 ( )     3:05.42 (47.57)
        3:52.27 (46.85)     4:41.13 (48.86)
        5:20.75 (39.62)     5:59.75 (39.00)
  9 Moroney, Aoibhe        13 DOL-MN            6:14.82    6:02.52  
                 41.61      1:32.48 (50.87)
        2:17.90 (45.42)     3:03.24 (45.34)
        3:55.97 (52.73)     4:47.39 (51.42)
        5:26.20 (38.81)     6:02.52 (36.32)
 10 Higgins, Orna          13 DOL-MN            6:02.65    6:04.14  
                 35.72      1:23.31 (47.59)
        2:10.01 (46.70)     2:57.57 (47.56)
        3:46.83 (49.26)     4:41.18 (54.35)
        5:22.47 (41.29)     6:04.14 (41.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jacobs, Leah           13 LURG              5:49.24    6:07.88  
                 35.62      1:19.81 (44.19)
        2:06.85 (47.04)     2:51.75 (44.90)
        3:46.82 (55.07)     4:40.52 (53.70)
        5:26.44 (45.92)     6:07.88 (41.44)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Erin      13 LISB-NI           6:15.55    6:14.76  
                 38.42      1:28.46 (50.04)
        2:12.92 (44.46)     2:58.49 (45.57)
        3:54.25 (55.76)     4:53.92 (59.67)
        5:33.37 (39.45)     6:14.76 (41.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- O Neill, Amy           13 SLSC-VD           6:07.05         NS  
 
 Event 134  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Connery, Niamh         14 SHARK-IR          5:44.39    5:39.37  
                 37.73      1:22.31 (44.58)
        2:06.81 (44.50)     2:51.39 (44.58)
        3:35.27 (43.88)     4:21.70 (46.43)
        5:01.34 (39.64)     5:39.37 (38.03)
  2 Hand, Eva              14 ARDS-US           5:39.18    5:41.04  
                 35.86      1:16.86 (41.00)
        2:00.47 (43.61)     2:43.52 (43.05)
        3:33.24 (49.72)     4:24.11 (50.87)
        5:02.67 (38.56)     5:41.04 (38.37)
  3 Edgar, Emilee          14 LISB-NI           5:36.86    5:41.18  
                 35.75      1:18.81 (43.06)
        2:03.23 (44.42)     2:47.95 (44.72)
        3:35.80 (47.85)     4:25.56 (49.76)
        5:03.95 (38.39)     5:41.18 (37.23)
  4 Murphy, Shauna         14 DOL-MN            5:53.71    5:42.52  
                 36.80      1:20.83 (44.03)
        2:02.81 (41.98)     2:44.22 (41.41)
        3:35.17 (50.95)     4:23.34 (48.17)
        5:04.18 (40.84)     5:42.52 (38.34)
  5 Dempsey, Alisia        14 LURG              5:53.38    5:47.63  
                 36.17      1:21.23 (45.06)
        2:05.11 (43.88)     2:49.31 (44.20)
        3:38.32 (49.01)     4:29.17 (50.85)
        5:08.87 (39.70)     5:47.63 (38.76)
  6 Glynn, Siofra          14 GLN-ZZ            5:50.01    5:54.96  
                 38.74      1:25.17 (46.43)
        2:07.39 (42.22)     2:48.21 (40.82)
        3:42.91 (54.70)     4:34.35 (51.44)
        5:15.74 (41.39)     5:54.96 (39.22)
  7 Odwyer, Emily          14 GLN-ZZ            5:59.45    5:59.20  
                 40.63      1:27.43 (46.80)
        2:09.77 (42.34)     2:49.76 (39.99)
        3:45.64 (55.88)     4:38.11 (52.47)
        5:21.13 (43.02)     5:59.20 (38.07)
  8 Malkova, Michaela      14 CZECH             6:00.72    6:04.21  
                 37.92      1:21.07 (43.15)
        2:08.04 (46.97)     2:52.84 (44.80)
        3:48.75 (55.91)     4:41.70 (52.95)
        5:24.29 (42.59)     6:04.21 (39.92)
  9 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ma  14 Cool              5:57.67    6:06.77  
                 36.99      1:23.75 (46.76)
        2:11.17 (47.42)     2:59.06 (47.89)
        3:48.74 (49.68)     4:42.70 (53.96)
        5:24.03 (41.33)     6:06.77 (42.74)