Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 132  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Haddow, Cameron        13 Hamilton          1:11.70    1:10.51  
                 33.35      1:10.51 (37.16)
  2 Biss, Leon             13 SW BT-NI          1:09.54    1:11.03  
                 34.56      1:11.03 (36.47)
  3 Merrigan, Luke         13 DOL-MN            1:12.53    1:11.07  
                 33.41      1:11.07 (37.66)
  4 Foster, Pierre         13 LURG              1:13.39    1:11.37  
                 35.14      1:11.37 (36.23)
  5 Prokhorov, Danylo      13 TROJ-ZZ           1:15.49    1:11.83  
                 34.48      1:11.83 (37.35)
  6 O'Brien, Tadgh         13 DOL-MN            1:16.05    1:12.09  
                 34.95      1:12.09 (37.14)
  7 O'Grady, Matthew       13 SLIGO             1:15.50    1:12.18  
                 35.50      1:12.18 (36.68)
  8 Hanley, Phelim         13 BLKRK             1:12.31    1:12.43  
                 36.12      1:12.43 (36.31)
  9 Duda, Scott            13 LONG-ZZ           1:13.25    1:12.96  
                 35.48      1:12.96 (37.48)
 10 Mc Ilroy, James        13 DOL-MN            1:17.23    1:13.23  
                 36.36      1:13.23 (36.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Driscoll, Liam       13 SWSC              1:15.68    1:13.36  
                 35.40      1:13.36 (37.96)
 12 Laudon, Bjarne         13 TROJ-ZZ           1:15.24    1:13.69  
                 34.68      1:13.69 (39.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jackson, Cameron       13 Cool              1:15.89    1:13.74  
                 34.41      1:13.74 (39.33)
 14 Noone, Jake            13 SLIGO             1:19.27    1:13.75  
                 36.42      1:13.75 (37.33)
 15 Conroy, Mark           13 B DOL             1:16.38    1:14.15  
                 35.96      1:14.15 (38.19)
 16 Anglim, Billy          13 STRLN             1:19.20    1:15.77  
                 36.88      1:15.77 (38.89)
 17 Brady, Dylan           13 DROG-LE           1:18.44    1:16.73  
                 39.35      1:16.73 (37.38)
 18 Newman, Joshua         13 BAN               1:19.84    1:17.10  
                 36.77      1:17.10 (40.33)
 19 Carroll, Conor         13 Kilkenny          1:18.45    1:18.74  
                 37.56      1:18.74 (41.18)
 20 Staunton, Rory         13 TROJ-ZZ           1:19.44    1:19.30  
                 39.41      1:19.30 (39.89)
 21 Black, Oscar           13 LURG              1:18.83    1:19.33  
                 38.56      1:19.33 (40.77)
 22 Power, Ruben           13 MAL-MN            1:18.14    1:19.51  
                 37.31      1:19.51 (42.20)
 23 Banks, Killian         13 SHARK-IR          1:19.06    1:20.18  
                 39.30      1:20.18 (40.88)
 
 Event 132  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Shawky, Hussein        14 Hamilton          1:05.37    1:03.41  
                 30.68      1:03.41 (32.73)
  2 Mullen, Andrew         14 Team Tsc-IR       1:07.53    1:07.09  
                 32.82      1:07.09 (34.27)
  3 Bickerstaffe, Ben      14 LISB-NI           1:09.39    1:07.72  
                 32.79      1:07.72 (34.93)
  4 Middleton, Ian         14 GLN-ZZ            1:14.83    1:08.66  
                 32.65      1:08.66 (36.01)
  5 O'Brien, Cathal        14 NRS               1:09.59    1:08.99  
                 32.63      1:08.99 (36.36)
  6 Cuddihy, Paddy         14 Kilkenny          1:07.25    1:09.21  
                 33.34      1:09.21 (35.87)
  7 Griffin, Ryan          14 Cookstown Asc     1:08.91    1:09.37  
                 33.24      1:09.37 (36.13)
  8 Daffey, Wilder         14 Brompton          1:11.41    1:09.92  
                 34.00      1:09.92 (35.92)
  9 O'Leary, David         14 SWSC              1:11.47    1:09.99  
                 33.96      1:09.99 (36.03)
 10 Gartley, Oliver        14 ARDS-US           1:12.47    1:10.21  
                 32.94      1:10.21 (37.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pelliccioni, Ludovico  14 ITALY             1:13.10    1:10.50  
                 34.77      1:10.50 (35.73)
 12 Kavanagh, Cillian      14 Alsc              1:10.72    1:10.56  
                 33.45      1:10.56 (37.11)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Laudon, Kjell          14 TROJ-ZZ           1:12.66    1:11.03  
                 33.72      1:11.03 (37.31)
 14 Murphy, Cillian        14 Team Tsc-IR       1:10.82    1:11.29  
                 34.04      1:11.29 (37.25)
 15 Pytlowany, Hubert      14 EALL              1:13.22    1:11.50  
                 33.44      1:11.50 (38.06)
 16 Dougan, Harry          14 ASC               1:12.12    1:11.56  
                 34.02      1:11.56 (37.54)
 17 Turner, Caolam         14 Alsc              1:12.12    1:11.59  
                 34.09      1:11.59 (37.50)
 17 Vivier, Francois       14 APEX              1:11.43    1:11.59  
                 36.09      1:11.59 (35.50)
 19 Martin, Alex           14 Cool              1:14.43    1:12.42  
                 34.53      1:12.42 (37.89)
 20 Gunn, Dylan            14 SWSC              1:14.84    1:12.79  
                 35.81      1:12.79 (36.98)
 21 Hitchcock, Malachy     14 SW BT-NI          1:12.13    1:12.93  
                 35.65      1:12.93 (37.28)
 22 Coleman, Ben           14 DOL-MN            1:15.81    1:13.03  
                 35.56      1:13.03 (37.47)
 23 Noonan, Ethan          14 Alsc              1:14.00    1:13.05  
                 35.40      1:13.05 (37.65)
 24 Pickett, Mathias       14 ARDS-US           1:11.76    1:13.10  
                 34.92      1:13.10 (38.18)
 25 Petrauskas, Dovydas    14 DUNN              1:14.61    1:13.29  
                 35.71      1:13.29 (37.58)
 26 Duffy, Doug            14 Kilkenny          1:13.86    1:13.78  
                 35.91      1:13.78 (37.87)
 27 Caskey, Aaron          14 LARNE-US          1:12.80    1:13.92  
                 35.95      1:13.92 (37.97)
 28 Samuchov, Ignat        14 LAMAR-IR          1:12.75    1:14.34  
                 36.04      1:14.34 (38.30)
 29 Pearson, George        14 SSTW-SW           1:13.67    1:15.43  
                 36.21      1:15.43 (39.22)
 30 Hale, Alexander        14 SW BT-NI          1:14.18    1:17.75  
                 36.28      1:17.75 (41.47)
 31 Wilson, Ben            14 ARDS-US           1:13.35    1:19.02  
                 36.86      1:19.02 (42.16)
 -- Kelly, Ben             14 TROJ-ZZ           1:15.41         DQ  
                 35.68           DQ (38.57)