Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 126  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hanley, Phelim         13 BLKRK             4:51.20    4:38.43  
                 31.83      1:06.27 (34.44)
        1:42.63 (36.36)     2:18.64 (36.01)
        2:55.00 (36.36)     3:30.51 (35.51)
        4:05.42 (34.91)     4:38.43 (33.01)
  2 Biss, Leon             13 SW BT-NI          4:46.22    4:45.37  
                 31.58      1:05.78 (34.20)
        1:42.20 (36.42)     2:18.25 (36.05)
        2:55.68 (37.43)     3:32.09 (36.41)
        4:09.69 (37.60)     4:45.37 (35.68)
  3 Brady, Dylan           13 DROG-LE           4:56.28    4:46.54  
                 31.82      1:07.07 (35.25)
        1:43.50 (36.43)     2:20.28 (36.78)
        2:57.30 (37.02)     3:35.02 (37.72)
        4:11.76 (36.74)     4:46.54 (34.78)
  4 Duda, Scott            13 LONG-ZZ           5:00.32    4:52.42  
                 31.40      1:07.79 (36.39)
        1:44.11 (36.32)     2:22.29 (38.18)
        2:59.58 (37.29)     3:38.70 (39.12)
        4:15.87 (37.17)     4:52.42 (36.55)
  5 Finlayson, Daíre       13 GLN-ZZ            4:58.05    4:54.19  
                 30.65      1:05.96 (35.31)
        1:43.25 (37.29)     2:20.96 (37.71)
        2:59.03 (38.07)     3:37.63 (38.60)
        4:16.96 (39.33)     4:54.19 (37.23)
  6 Rada, John             13 LURG              4:55.75    4:56.77  
                 32.81      1:08.77 (35.96)
        1:47.08 (38.31)     2:25.00 (37.92)
        3:03.61 (38.61)     3:42.38 (38.77)
        4:21.40 (39.02)     4:56.77 (35.37)
  7 Carroll, Conor         13 Kilkenny          4:55.46    4:57.07  
                 31.85      1:09.68 (37.83)
        1:46.62 (36.94)     2:25.62 (39.00)
        3:03.79 (38.17)     3:42.97 (39.18)
        4:19.81 (36.84)     4:57.07 (37.26)
  8 Black, Oscar           13 LURG              4:59.34    4:59.10  
                 32.37      1:09.13 (36.76)
        1:46.85 (37.72)     2:26.06 (39.21)
        3:04.78 (38.72)     3:43.85 (39.07)
        4:21.57 (37.72)     4:59.10 (37.53)
  9 Tallal, Zein           13 Hamilton          5:05.01    4:59.23  
                 33.72      1:09.07 (35.35)
        1:46.89 (37.82)     2:25.01 (38.12)
        3:04.48 (39.47)     3:42.86 (38.38)
        4:21.82 (38.96)     4:59.23 (37.41)
 10 Jackson, Cameron       13 Cool              5:02.40    5:00.28  
                 32.14      1:07.02 (34.88)
        1:45.12 (38.10)     2:22.77 (37.65)
        3:02.86 (40.09)     3:41.84 (38.98)
        4:22.21 (40.37)     5:00.28 (38.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prokhorov, Danylo      13 TROJ-ZZ           5:08.78    5:01.76  
                 32.77      1:09.95 (37.18)
        1:49.08 (39.13)     2:28.48 (39.40)
        3:07.68 (39.20)     3:46.94 (39.26)
        4:25.53 (38.59)     5:01.76 (36.23)
 12 Cranney, Cillian       13 SW BT-NI          5:06.29    5:02.45  
                 32.95      1:09.29 (36.34)
        1:47.76 (38.47)     2:26.81 (39.05)
        3:06.35 (39.54)     3:45.56 (39.21)
        4:25.48 (39.92)     5:02.45 (36.97)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 English, Daniel        13 TROJ-ZZ           5:13.23    5:03.11  
                 33.56      1:11.53 (37.97)
        1:49.74 (38.21)     2:29.21 (39.47)
        3:08.19 (38.98)     3:47.98 (39.79)
        4:26.19 (38.21)     5:03.11 (36.92)
 14 Feerick, Donncha       13 LIMK-MN           5:10.66    5:04.74  
                 33.53      1:11.83 (38.30)
        1:51.72 (39.89)     2:30.19 (38.47)
        3:10.08 (39.89)     3:48.95 (38.87)
        4:27.97 (39.02)     5:04.74 (36.77)
 15 Staunton, Rory         13 TROJ-ZZ           5:05.90    5:05.04  
                 33.45      1:11.75 (38.30)
        1:49.78 (38.03)     2:29.87 (40.09)
        3:08.58 (38.71)     3:48.84 (40.26)
        4:27.12 (38.28)     5:05.04 (37.92)
 16 Carrig, Sean           13 LIMK-MN           5:17.85    5:12.08  
                 34.73      1:12.70 (37.97)
        1:52.73 (40.03)     2:32.22 (39.49)
        3:13.16 (40.94)     3:51.99 (38.83)
        4:33.02 (41.03)     5:12.08 (39.06)
 
 Event 126  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mullen, Andrew         14 Team Tsc-IR       4:36.28    4:28.05  
                 29.50      1:01.94 (32.44)
        1:36.19 (34.25)     2:10.83 (34.64)
        2:46.04 (35.21)     3:20.85 (34.81)
        3:55.63 (34.78)     4:28.05 (32.42)
  2 Middleton, Ian         14 GLN-ZZ            4:32.20    4:30.50  
                 29.00      1:01.57 (32.57)
        1:36.52 (34.95)     2:11.88 (35.36)
        2:47.29 (35.41)     3:23.19 (35.90)
        3:57.72 (34.53)     4:30.50 (32.78)
  3 Weafer, Ashley         14 LONG-ZZ           4:39.35    4:37.53  
                 29.83      1:03.83 (34.00)
        1:38.47 (34.64)     2:15.46 (36.99)
        2:50.99 (35.53)     3:27.08 (36.09)
        4:03.03 (35.95)     4:37.53 (34.50)
  4 Cuddihy, Paddy         14 Kilkenny          4:34.43    4:37.97  
                 31.15      1:04.91 (33.76)
        1:40.85 (35.94)     2:16.95 (36.10)
        2:52.29 (35.34)     3:27.72 (35.43)
        4:03.85 (36.13)     4:37.97 (34.12)
  5 Fournials, Leopold     14 APEX              4:34.00    4:38.75  
                 29.59      1:03.83 (34.24)
        1:38.99 (35.16)     2:15.06 (36.07)
        2:51.23 (36.17)     3:27.58 (36.35)
        4:04.09 (36.51)     4:38.75 (34.66)
  6 Rice, Matthew          14 BANB              4:52.23    4:40.78  
                 31.51      1:05.79 (34.28)
        1:42.38 (36.59)     2:17.97 (35.59)
        2:54.51 (36.54)     3:30.57 (36.06)
        4:06.95 (36.38)     4:40.78 (33.83)
  7 Pytlowany, Hubert      14 EALL              4:50.09    4:41.06  
                 31.83      1:06.75 (34.92)
        1:43.45 (36.70)     2:19.29 (35.84)
        2:55.60 (36.31)     3:30.95 (35.35)
        4:07.23 (36.28)     4:41.06 (33.83)
  8 Laudon, Kjell          14 TROJ-ZZ           4:50.97    4:42.26  
                 30.98      1:05.81 (34.83)
        1:40.69 (34.88)     2:16.95 (36.26)
        2:52.84 (35.89)     3:29.85 (37.01)
        4:05.33 (35.48)     4:42.26 (36.93)
  9 Egan, Daniel           14 Alsc              4:52.82    4:44.16  
                 31.86      1:08.63 (36.77)
        1:44.11 (35.48)     2:21.09 (36.98)
        2:58.13 (37.04)     3:34.76 (36.63)
        4:09.74 (34.98)     4:44.16 (34.42)
 10 Turner, Caolam         14 Alsc              4:51.14    4:45.00  
                 30.40      1:06.72 (36.32)
        1:42.93 (36.21)     2:20.13 (37.20)
        2:56.48 (36.35)     3:34.39 (37.91)
        4:09.84 (35.45)     4:45.00 (35.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leane, Donnacha        14 DOL-MN            5:02.79    4:45.48  
                 29.65      1:04.70 (35.05)
        1:41.15 (36.45)     2:18.99 (37.84)
        2:56.50 (37.51)     3:34.49 (37.99)
        4:10.72 (36.23)     4:45.48 (34.76)
 12 Pickett, Mathias       14 ARDS-US           4:54.11    4:45.53  
                 32.06      1:06.86 (34.80)
        1:43.88 (37.02)     2:19.82 (35.94)
        2:56.15 (36.33)     3:31.62 (35.47)
        4:09.54 (37.92)     4:45.53 (35.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Murphy, Cillian        14 Team Tsc-IR       4:55.70    4:49.77  
                 31.98      1:07.21 (35.23)
        1:44.16 (36.95)     2:20.77 (36.61)
        2:58.28 (37.51)     3:35.48 (37.20)
        4:13.35 (37.87)     4:49.77 (36.42)
 14 Pearson, George        14 SSTW-SW           4:45.32    4:50.30  
                 30.08      1:05.45 (35.37)
        1:41.92 (36.47)     2:19.80 (37.88)
        2:57.04 (37.24)     3:35.32 (38.28)
        4:12.80 (37.48)     4:50.30 (37.50)
 15 Corbett, Conor         14 WEX-IR            4:52.85    4:51.08  
                 31.68      1:07.05 (35.37)
        1:44.86 (37.81)     2:22.02 (37.16)
        3:00.29 (38.27)     3:37.55 (37.26)
        4:15.67 (38.12)     4:51.08 (35.41)
 16 Coleman, Ben           14 DOL-MN            4:59.48    4:51.36  
                 32.29      1:07.83 (35.54)
        1:45.68 (37.85)     2:23.19 (37.51)
        3:01.31 (38.12)     3:39.09 (37.78)
        4:16.99 (37.90)     4:51.36 (34.37)
 17 Kopczynski, Vincent    14 SWSC              4:55.00    4:54.09  
                 30.61      1:06.02 (35.41)
        1:42.57 (36.55)     2:20.79 (38.22)
        2:59.15 (38.36)     3:37.91 (38.76)
        4:16.56 (38.65)     4:54.09 (37.53)
 18 Daffey, Wilder         14 Brompton          4:52.39    4:55.79  
                 30.88      1:06.40 (35.52)
        1:42.38 (35.98)     2:21.05 (38.67)
        2:59.13 (38.08)     3:38.69 (39.56)
        4:17.30 (38.61)     4:55.79 (38.49)