Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 125  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Panfili, Carolina      13 ITALY             1:03.08    1:02.55  
                 30.55      1:02.55 (32.00)
  2 Dunne, Lexi            13 DOL-MN            1:07.23    1:03.08  
                 30.23      1:03.08 (32.85)
  3 Coady, Hannah          13 ST FC             1:05.22    1:03.59  
                 31.13      1:03.59 (32.46)
  4 Hughes, Emily          13 LARNE-US          1:04.18    1:04.01  
                 30.38      1:04.01 (33.63)
  5 Walker, Georgina       13 BANB              1:04.25    1:04.24  
                 31.17      1:04.24 (33.07)
  6 Mooney, Isabelle       13 SHARK-IR          1:05.14    1:04.49  
                 29.99      1:04.49 (34.50)
  7 Giacometti, Elisa      13 ITALY             1:03.14    1:04.59  
                 31.11      1:04.59 (33.48)
  8 Higgins, Nicole        13 Cookstown Asc     1:06.13    1:04.99  
                 30.52      1:04.99 (34.47)
  9 O'Carroll, Ciara       13 BRADF             1:05.41    1:05.35  
                 31.74      1:05.35 (33.61)
 10 Higgins, Orna          13 DOL-MN            1:06.82    1:05.73  
                 31.31      1:05.73 (34.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gardiner, Aoife        13 SWSC              1:11.00    1:06.17  
                 31.51      1:06.17 (34.66)
 12 Rosini, Marta          13 ITALY             1:06.63    1:06.23  
                 32.57      1:06.23 (33.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kennedy, Tara          13 BANB              1:06.00    1:06.37  
                 31.52      1:06.37 (34.85)
 14 Ni Riain, Sorcha       13 LIMK-MN           1:06.22    1:06.53  
                 31.60      1:06.53 (34.93)
 15 Niemirowska, Teresa    13 Cool              1:05.20    1:06.75  
                 30.67      1:06.75 (36.08)
 16 Maher, Kate            13 Kilkenny          1:09.11    1:06.77  
                 32.44      1:06.77 (34.33)
 17 Tosti, Giorgia         13 ITALY             1:08.15    1:07.10  
                 32.07      1:07.10 (35.03)
 18 Mooney, Emma           13 Ath               1:07.24    1:07.59  
                 31.47      1:07.59 (36.12)
 19 Henson, Amelie         13 Ath               1:07.58    1:07.65  
                 31.92      1:07.65 (35.73)
 20 Nic Aoidh, Caoimhe     13 SSEAL             1:05.23    1:08.04  
                 31.46      1:08.04 (36.58)
 21 Stone, Lara            13 ESB-IR            1:06.41    1:08.25  
                 32.59      1:08.25 (35.66)
 22 Man, Alice             13 Brompton          1:07.57    1:08.39  
                 32.13      1:08.39 (36.26)
 23 Karamancil, Ece        13 PORT-LE           1:09.37    1:08.49  
                 32.91      1:08.49 (35.58)
 24 Hume, Isabella         13 ALL               1:08.24    1:08.50  
                 32.92      1:08.50 (35.58)
 25 O Neill, Amy           13 SLSC-VD           1:08.02    1:09.67  
                 32.94      1:09.67 (36.73)
 26 Frankova, Evelina      13 CZECH             1:09.39    1:09.68  
                 33.71      1:09.68 (35.97)
 -- O'Connor, Leah         13 Esc               1:14.28         NS  
 
 Event 125  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Ava             14 PORT-LE             59.77    1:00.94  
                 28.97      1:00.94 (31.97)
  2 Potts, Laura           14 Team Tsc-IR       1:01.95    1:01.89  
                 29.81      1:01.89 (32.08)
  3 Purcell, Jessica       14 Alsc              1:04.10    1:03.74  
                 31.11      1:03.74 (32.63)
  4 Dempsey, Alisia        14 LURG              1:03.90    1:03.83  
                 30.90      1:03.83 (32.93)
  5 McInerney, Holly       14 Team Tsc-IR       1:03.49    1:03.99  
                 30.99      1:03.99 (33.00)
  6 Ryan, Jane             14 Ath               1:04.79    1:04.16  
                 31.29      1:04.16 (32.87)
  7 Mahanta, Asha          14 SWSC              1:04.09    1:04.88  
                 30.71      1:04.88 (34.17)
  8 Hand, Eva              14 ARDS-US           1:05.53    1:05.22  
                 31.17      1:05.22 (34.05)
  9 Rock, Ava              14 NRS               1:05.04    1:05.26  
                 32.05      1:05.26 (33.21)
 10 Marcelli, Emma         14 ITALY             1:05.57    1:05.48  
                 31.06      1:05.48 (34.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulholland, Mia        14 BANB              1:05.98    1:05.65  
                 31.53      1:05.65 (34.12)
 12 Moran, Alannah         14 SLSC-VD           1:05.55    1:05.94  
                 30.42      1:05.94 (35.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jess, Sophie           14 ARDS-US           1:06.36    1:06.26  
                 32.11      1:06.26 (34.15)
 14 Byrne, Juliette        14 SLSC-VD           1:06.47    1:06.29  
                 31.45      1:06.29 (34.84)
 15 Creaney, Keira         14 BAN               1:05.18    1:06.49  
                 32.11      1:06.49 (34.38)
 16 Quinn, Grace           14 Trident           1:06.02    1:07.17  
                 32.19      1:07.17 (34.98)
 17 Mc Carthy, Holly       14 PORT-LE           1:08.58    1:07.34  
                 31.45      1:07.34 (35.89)
 18 Colfer, Nicole         14 NRS               1:07.64    1:07.42  
                 31.81      1:07.42 (35.61)
 19 Mc Donnell, Sophie     14 PORT-LE           1:08.11    1:07.60  
                 32.11      1:07.60 (35.49)
 19 Yelverton, Abby        14 LIMK-MN           1:07.20    1:07.60  
                 31.57      1:07.60 (36.03)
 -- Wilson, Holly          14 LEA-NI            1:06.23         DQ  
                 31.18           DQ (35.12)