Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 122  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 O'Brien, Lucy          13 LIMK-MN           2:50.37    2:52.14  
                 39.12      1:23.38 (44.26)
        2:07.49 (44.11)     2:52.14 (44.65)
  2 Dunne, Lexi            13 DOL-MN            2:58.36    2:56.73  
                 40.60      1:26.29 (45.69)
        2:12.08 (45.79)     2:56.73 (44.65)
  3 Walker, Georgina       13 BANB              2:57.12    2:57.76  
                 40.80      1:26.44 (45.64)
        2:12.78 (46.34)     2:57.76 (44.98)
  4 Burns-Atkin, Samantha  13 BANB              3:06.53    2:58.68  
                 41.23      1:27.11 (45.88)
        2:12.09 (44.98)     2:58.68 (46.59)
  5 Frankova, Evelina      13 CZECH             3:02.93    2:59.63  
                 41.16      1:28.15 (46.99)
        2:13.26 (45.11)     2:59.63 (46.37)
  6 Dunlop, Ellie          13 ENSK              3:08.53    3:02.40  
                 41.38      1:26.15 (44.77)
        2:15.47 (49.32)     3:02.40 (46.93)
  7 Jacobs, Leah           13 LURG              3:03.06    3:02.95  
                 42.88      1:30.00 (47.12)
        2:17.87 (47.87)     3:02.95 (45.08)
  8 Ni Riain, Sorcha       13 LIMK-MN           3:07.72    3:03.28  
                 42.89      1:29.41 (46.52)
        2:17.99 (48.58)     3:03.28 (45.29)
  9 Mooney, Emma           13 Ath               3:12.04    3:05.43  
                 41.65      1:30.03 (48.38)
        2:16.61 (46.58)     3:05.43 (48.82)
 10 Dawnay, Chloe          13 SLSC-VD           3:05.60    3:05.93  
                 40.68      1:28.14 (47.46)
        2:16.11 (47.97)     3:05.93 (49.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hopkins, Zara          13 LISB-NI           3:14.48    3:07.88  
                 43.20      1:30.44 (47.24)
        2:20.91 (50.47)     3:07.88 (46.97)
 12 Higgins, Orna          13 DOL-MN            3:13.19    3:07.93  
                 42.29      1:28.53 (46.24)
        2:20.06 (51.53)     3:07.93 (47.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caldwell, Alice        13 LVADY             3:10.23    3:08.64  
                 40.50      1:28.42 (47.92)
        2:17.02 (48.60)     3:08.64 (51.62)
 14 Tohill, Hannah         13 BASC              3:17.60    3:11.14  
                 41.89      1:30.80 (48.91)
        2:19.17 (48.37)     3:11.14 (51.97)
 15 Man, Alice             13 Brompton          3:11.06    3:11.30  
                 42.62      1:30.54 (47.92)
        2:19.99 (49.45)     3:11.30 (51.31)
 16 Hennessy, Olivia       13 SPL-SE            3:22.73    3:11.31  
                 42.66      1:33.25 (50.59)
        2:22.26 (49.01)     3:11.31 (49.05)
 17 Ward, Sophie           13 Alsc              3:08.29    3:15.21  
                 41.41      1:31.32 (49.91)
        2:21.67 (50.35)     3:15.21 (53.54)
 18 O Neill, Amy           13 SLSC-VD           3:10.19    3:16.75  
                 44.01      1:37.16 (53.15)
        2:25.51 (48.35)     3:16.75 (51.24)
 19 SO, Kirstin            13 Ath               3:18.11    3:17.31  
                 44.33      1:35.21 (50.88)
        2:28.49 (53.28)     3:17.31 (48.82)
 20 Nic Aoidh, Eabha       13 SSEAL             3:16.37    3:17.87  
                 43.40      1:35.04 (51.64)
        2:25.70 (50.66)     3:17.87 (52.17)
 -- Fogarty, Erin          13 TALL-IR           3:12.34         DQ  
                 43.80      1:32.53 (48.73)
        2:23.61 (51.08)          DQ (47.20)
 
 Event 122  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Connery, Niamh         14 SHARK-IR          2:48.90    2:43.62  
                 36.54      1:18.22 (41.68)
        2:01.61 (43.39)     2:43.62 (42.01)
  2 Jones, Ava             14 PORT-LE           2:46.88    2:45.77  
                 36.90      1:19.53 (42.63)
        2:02.80 (43.27)     2:45.77 (42.97)
  3 Ryan, Jane             14 Ath               2:53.39    2:56.06  
                 39.30      1:24.92 (45.62)
        2:11.15 (46.23)     2:56.06 (44.91)
  4 Warchol, Julia         14 LONG-ZZ           2:59.11    2:57.13  
                 38.53      1:24.88 (46.35)
        2:10.85 (45.97)     2:57.13 (46.28)
  5 Urry, Matilda          14 BAN               3:08.22    2:58.55  
                 39.63      1:26.05 (46.42)
        2:12.14 (46.09)     2:58.55 (46.41)
  6 Allende, Abril         14 TROJ-ZZ           3:03.58    3:00.60  
                 40.94      1:25.89 (44.95)
        2:13.43 (47.54)     3:00.60 (47.17)
  7 Murphy, Shauna         14 DOL-MN            3:06.71    3:00.78  
                 40.86      1:25.51 (44.65)
        2:13.91 (48.40)     3:00.78 (46.87)
  8 Winterbach, Jordan     14 TITAN-ZZ          3:10.37    3:02.56  
                 40.94      1:28.65 (47.71)
        2:15.61 (46.96)     3:02.56 (46.95)
  9 Ramsay, Aisling        14 TROJ-ZZ           3:08.57    3:03.17  
                 41.94      1:27.76 (45.82)
        2:17.00 (49.24)     3:03.17 (46.17)
 10 Coleman, Sasha         14 Ath               3:08.55    3:03.27  
                 42.14      1:28.33 (46.19)
        2:17.34 (49.01)     3:03.27 (45.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rock, Ava              14 NRS               3:05.02    3:03.59  
                 41.73      1:30.31 (48.58)
        2:16.39 (46.08)     3:03.59 (47.20)
 12 Dempsey, Alisia        14 LURG              3:07.44    3:04.41  
                 42.78      1:29.39 (46.61)
        2:18.53 (49.14)     3:04.41 (45.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Quinn, Grace           14 Trident           3:10.56    3:04.44  
                 42.66      1:28.55 (45.89)
        2:17.46 (48.91)     3:04.44 (46.98)
 14 Burns-Atkin, Lauren    14 BANB              3:01.19    3:06.69  
                 40.78      1:29.00 (48.22)
        2:17.15 (48.15)     3:06.69 (49.54)
 15 Adams, Jemma           14 ARDS-US           3:10.94    3:07.46  
                 42.11      1:29.82 (47.71)
        2:20.23 (50.41)     3:07.46 (47.23)
 16 Catney, Beth           14 LURG              3:07.72    3:08.53  
                 42.01      1:31.58 (49.57)
        2:20.10 (48.52)     3:08.53 (48.43)
 17 Robinson, Erin         14 WPORT             3:15.85    3:09.94  
                 43.68      1:32.40 (48.72)
        2:21.49 (49.09)     3:09.94 (48.45)
 18 Kowal, Bianka          14 EALL              3:11.05    3:10.37  
                 43.77      1:31.71 (47.94)
        2:22.72 (51.01)     3:10.37 (47.65)
 19 Todd, Eimear           14 PDOWN             3:11.55    3:11.78  
                 43.70      1:32.97 (49.27)
        2:22.88 (49.91)     3:11.78 (48.90)
 20 Moran, Alannah         14 SLSC-VD           3:13.35    3:12.66  
                 43.14      1:34.00 (50.86)
        2:24.66 (50.66)     3:12.66 (48.00)
 21 Sutton, Olivia         14 TROJ-ZZ           3:03.35    3:12.81  
                 43.39      1:30.68 (47.29)
        2:21.65 (50.97)     3:12.81 (51.16)
 22 Odwyer, Emily          14 GLN-ZZ            3:13.09    3:12.93  
                 41.83      1:32.54 (50.71)
        2:21.55 (49.01)     3:12.93 (51.38)
 23 Lynott, Phoebe         14 Trident           3:16.48    3:14.81  
                 44.80      1:34.33 (49.53)
        2:26.26 (51.93)     3:14.81 (48.55)
 24 O'Connor, Blathnaid    14 NAC-VD            3:13.31    3:15.33  
                 45.72      1:34.26 (48.54)
        2:25.85 (51.59)     3:15.33 (49.48)
 25 Price, Cerys           14 BALL              3:16.30    3:17.18  
                 43.44      1:33.09 (49.65)
        2:24.95 (51.86)     3:17.18 (52.23)
 26 Malkova, Michaela      14 CZECH             3:13.20    3:19.40  
                 43.53      1:35.09 (51.56)
        2:25.92 (50.83)     3:19.40 (53.48)