Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 117  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Salah, Zain            13 Hamilton          1:01.91      58.45  
                 28.00        58.45 (30.45)
  2 Smith, Tadhg           13 BREAK             1:00.02    1:00.41  
                 28.93      1:00.41 (31.48)
  3 Hanley, Phelim         13 BLKRK             1:02.50    1:00.44  
                 28.71      1:00.44 (31.73)
  4 Biss, Leon             13 SW BT-NI          1:02.24    1:01.69  
                 29.42      1:01.69 (32.27)
  5 Duda, Scott            13 LONG-ZZ           1:02.83    1:02.76  
                 30.58      1:02.76 (32.18)
  6 Haddow, Cameron        13 Hamilton          1:03.14    1:02.87  
                 30.59      1:02.87 (32.28)
  7 Boersma, Jan           13 LEA-NI            1:03.80    1:03.06  
                 29.62      1:03.06 (33.44)
  8 Stachera, Dawid        13 TROJ-ZZ           1:07.90    1:03.14  
                 29.61      1:03.14 (33.53)
  9 Brady, Dylan           13 DROG-LE           1:04.46    1:03.22  
                 30.76      1:03.22 (32.46)
 10 Jia, Siyuan Jason      13 TALL-IR           1:06.48    1:03.67  
                 31.14      1:03.67 (32.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bugler, Thomas         13 SWSC              1:05.26    1:04.00  
                 31.64      1:04.00 (32.36)
 12 Prokhorov, Danylo      13 TROJ-ZZ           1:03.95    1:04.18  
                 30.72      1:04.18 (33.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cranney, Cillian       13 SW BT-NI          1:05.83    1:04.22  
                 31.48      1:04.22 (32.74)
 14 Foster, Pierre         13 LURG              1:05.32    1:04.31  
                 31.18      1:04.31 (33.13)
 15 Finlayson, Daíre       13 GLN-ZZ            1:06.80    1:04.47  
                 30.32      1:04.47 (34.15)
 16 Carroll, Conor         13 Kilkenny          1:04.81    1:04.68  
                 30.88      1:04.68 (33.80)
 17 Black, Oscar           13 LURG              1:04.56    1:05.23  
                 31.91      1:05.23 (33.32)
 18 Conroy, Mark           13 B DOL             1:07.14    1:05.40  
                 32.00      1:05.40 (33.40)
 19 O'Grady, Matthew       13 SLIGO             1:06.46    1:05.89  
                 30.99      1:05.89 (34.90)
 20 Feerick, Donncha       13 LIMK-MN           1:07.47    1:06.08  
                 30.90      1:06.08 (35.18)
 21 Merrigan, Luke         13 DOL-MN            1:06.65    1:07.65  
                 31.98      1:07.65 (35.67)
 22 Staunton, Rory         13 TROJ-ZZ           1:07.86    1:07.88  
                 33.19      1:07.88 (34.69)
 23 Mc Naughten, Sam       13 Cool              1:11.11    1:08.21  
                 31.78      1:08.21 (36.43)
 24 O'Sullivan, Matthew    13 LAMAR-IR          1:10.00    1:08.81  
                 32.72      1:08.81 (36.09)
 25 Mervyn, Fred           13 TITAN-ZZ          1:13.20    1:08.85  
                 32.39      1:08.85 (36.46)
 
 Event 117  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Shawky, Hussein        14 Hamilton            55.93      54.86  
                 26.61        54.86 (28.25)
  2 Middleton, Ian         14 GLN-ZZ              58.33      57.99  
                 27.69        57.99 (30.30)
  3 Griffin, Ryan          14 Cookstown Asc       58.60      58.26  
                 27.91        58.26 (30.35)
  4 Weafer, Ashley         14 LONG-ZZ             58.60      58.34  
                 28.09        58.34 (30.25)
  5 Fournials, Leopold     14 APEX                59.56      58.52  
                 27.32        58.52 (31.20)
  6 Mullen, Andrew         14 Team Tsc-IR         59.36      58.64  
                 28.03        58.64 (30.61)
  7 Gartley, Oliver        14 ARDS-US           1:01.86      59.05  
                 27.67        59.05 (31.38)
  8 Antonelli, Edoardo     14 ITALY               59.94      59.16  
                 28.92        59.16 (30.24)
  9 Lannon, Jamie          14 ENSK                59.12      59.28  
                 28.86        59.28 (30.42)
 10 O'Leary, David         14 SWSC              1:00.25      59.72  
                 28.24        59.72 (31.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vivier, Francois       14 APEX                58.69      59.88  
                 29.48        59.88 (30.40)
 12 Konstantinov, Tim      14 LIMK-MN           1:00.82      59.91  
                 28.12        59.91 (31.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bickerstaffe, Ben      14 LISB-NI           1:01.16    1:00.04  
                 28.71      1:00.04 (31.33)
 14 Mc Alinden, Daniel     14 LURG                59.91    1:00.19  
                 29.02      1:00.19 (31.17)
 15 Leane, Donnacha        14 DOL-MN            1:02.45    1:00.21  
                 28.06      1:00.21 (32.15)
 16 Pytlowany, Hubert      14 EALL              1:01.22    1:00.36  
                 29.83      1:00.36 (30.53)
 17 Duffy, Doug            14 Kilkenny          1:01.67    1:00.64  
                 29.55      1:00.64 (31.09)
 18 Bramham, Cillian       14 SW BT-NI            59.63    1:00.82  
                 29.32      1:00.82 (31.50)
 19 Dougan, Harry          14 ASC               1:02.02    1:01.16  
                 28.58      1:01.16 (32.58)
 20 Randles, Will          14 Team Tsc-IR       1:03.12    1:01.26  
                 29.56      1:01.26 (31.70)
 21 Laudon, Kjell          14 TROJ-ZZ           1:02.67    1:01.28  
                 29.19      1:01.28 (32.09)
 22 Wilson, Ben            14 ARDS-US           1:02.67    1:01.45  
                 29.92      1:01.45 (31.53)
 23 Daffey, Anderson       14 Brompton          1:03.66    1:01.46  
                 29.33      1:01.46 (32.13)
 24 Cuddihy, Paddy         14 Kilkenny            59.38    1:01.54  
                 28.78      1:01.54 (32.76)
 25 Mc Glue, Oisin         14 Bluefin SC        1:01.72    1:02.23  
                 28.75      1:02.23 (33.48)
 26 Hanrahan, Garry        14 CLNM              1:02.65    1:02.37  
                 29.36      1:02.37 (33.01)
 27 Murphy, Cillian        14 Team Tsc-IR       1:03.12    1:02.42  
                 29.69      1:02.42 (32.73)
 28 Noonan, Ethan          14 Alsc              1:03.21    1:03.02  
                 30.73      1:03.02 (32.29)
 29 Kopczynski, Vincent    14 SWSC              1:03.41    1:03.19  
                 29.30      1:03.19 (33.89)
 30 Hall, Cillian          14 LISB-NI           1:03.16    1:03.34  
                 28.62      1:03.34 (34.72)
 31 Kravchenko, Andriy     14 ASG-IR            1:02.45    1:03.58  
                 30.79      1:03.58 (32.79)
 32 Corbett, Conor         14 WEX-IR            1:02.90    1:03.91  
                 29.88      1:03.91 (34.03)
 33 Shanley, Ryan          14 SLSC-VD           1:09.62    1:05.59  
                 30.46      1:05.59 (35.13)
 34 Greenan, Sean          14 SLBGH             1:07.00    1:05.60  
                 31.04      1:05.60 (34.56)
 35 Fox, Caolán            14 DUNN              1:08.92    1:06.00  
                 31.50      1:06.00 (34.50)