Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 114  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Biss, Leon             13 SW BT-NI          2:26.13    2:26.08  
                 34.27      1:10.97 (36.70)
        1:48.41 (37.44)     2:26.08 (37.67)
  2 Smith, Tadhg           13 BREAK             2:26.65    2:26.12  
                 34.33      1:11.52 (37.19)
        1:49.71 (38.19)     2:26.12 (36.41)
  3 Haddow, Cameron        13 Hamilton          2:34.01    2:29.58  
                 34.01      1:12.57 (38.56)
        1:51.14 (38.57)     2:29.58 (38.44)
  4 Merrigan, Luke         13 DOL-MN            2:33.40    2:31.55  
                 35.71      1:13.55 (37.84)
        1:52.95 (39.40)     2:31.55 (38.60)
  5 O'Driscoll, Liam       13 SWSC              2:42.64    2:34.70  
                 35.68      1:15.32 (39.64)
        1:56.46 (41.14)     2:34.70 (38.24)
  6 Prokhorov, Danylo      13 TROJ-ZZ           2:36.14    2:34.98  
                 36.54      1:15.93 (39.39)
        1:57.93 (42.00)     2:34.98 (37.05)
  7 O'Brien, Tadgh         13 DOL-MN            2:43.21    2:35.20  
                 35.38      1:14.30 (38.92)
        1:55.85 (41.55)     2:35.20 (39.35)
  8 Hanley, Phelim         13 BLKRK             2:39.47    2:35.46  
                 37.72      1:17.37 (39.65)
        1:57.98 (40.61)     2:35.46 (37.48)
  9 Mc Ilroy, James        13 DOL-MN            2:43.95    2:36.28  
                 36.11      1:16.80 (40.69)
        1:56.49 (39.69)     2:36.28 (39.79)
 10 Duda, Scott            13 LONG-ZZ           2:40.42    2:37.11  
                 36.32      1:17.93 (41.61)
        1:58.25 (40.32)     2:37.11 (38.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tallal, Zein           13 Hamilton          2:45.27    2:39.49  
                 36.51      1:17.28 (40.77)
        1:57.91 (40.63)     2:39.49 (41.58)
 12 O'Grady, Matthew       13 SLIGO             2:41.38    2:39.90  
                 37.53      1:17.70 (40.17)
        1:59.93 (42.23)     2:39.90 (39.97)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Laudon, Bjarne         13 TROJ-ZZ           2:41.47    2:41.26  
                 38.41      1:18.86 (40.45)
        2:01.32 (42.46)     2:41.26 (39.94)
 14 English, Daniel        13 TROJ-ZZ           2:47.42    2:42.80  
                 38.32      1:19.71 (41.39)
        2:01.02 (41.31)     2:42.80 (41.78)
 15 Staunton, Rory         13 TROJ-ZZ           2:45.08    2:43.95  
                 39.59      1:20.38 (40.79)
        2:03.39 (43.01)     2:43.95 (40.56)
 16 Finlayson, Daíre       13 GLN-ZZ            2:41.43    2:45.90  
                 38.99      1:20.14 (41.15)
        2:04.58 (44.44)     2:45.90 (41.32)
 17 Banks, Killian         13 SHARK-IR          2:50.61    2:46.58  
                 39.10      1:21.29 (42.19)
        2:06.27 (44.98)     2:46.58 (40.31)
 
 Event 114  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mullen, Andrew         14 Team Tsc-IR       2:25.41    2:21.78  
                 33.47      1:09.79 (36.32)
        1:46.09 (36.30)     2:21.78 (35.69)
  2 Cuddihy, Paddy         14 Kilkenny          2:25.45    2:26.12  
                 33.79      1:10.83 (37.04)
        1:49.51 (38.68)     2:26.12 (36.61)
  3 Bickerstaffe, Ben      14 LISB-NI           2:31.81    2:27.40  
                 34.02      1:11.96 (37.94)
        1:49.88 (37.92)     2:27.40 (37.52)
  4 Bramham, Cillian       14 SW BT-NI          2:32.31    2:27.65  
                 36.22      1:12.81 (36.59)
        1:51.43 (38.62)     2:27.65 (36.22)
  5 Pickett, Mathias       14 ARDS-US           2:35.64    2:28.21  
                 35.26      1:13.00 (37.74)
        1:52.30 (39.30)     2:28.21 (35.91)
  6 O'Brien, Cathal        14 NRS               2:30.01    2:29.17  
                 33.51      1:11.74 (38.23)
        1:50.30 (38.56)     2:29.17 (38.87)
  7 Laudon, Kjell          14 TROJ-ZZ           2:28.67    2:29.48  
                 34.80      1:12.46 (37.66)
        1:51.34 (38.88)     2:29.48 (38.14)
  8 Murphy, Cillian        14 Team Tsc-IR       2:32.10    2:30.82  
                 34.30      1:12.40 (38.10)
        1:50.75 (38.35)     2:30.82 (40.07)
  9 Mc Alinden, Daniel     14 LURG              2:28.88    2:30.88  
                 33.93      1:11.74 (37.81)
        1:52.80 (41.06)     2:30.88 (38.08)
 10 O'Leary, David         14 SWSC              2:36.13    2:32.32  
                 37.17      1:15.72 (38.55)
        1:55.65 (39.93)     2:32.32 (36.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pelliccioni, Ludovico  14 ITALY             2:35.58    2:33.58  
                 35.10      1:15.00 (39.90)
        1:54.54 (39.54)     2:33.58 (39.04)
 12 Hitchcock, Malachy     14 SW BT-NI          2:38.48    2:34.99  
                 35.18      1:14.75 (39.57)
        1:54.55 (39.80)     2:34.99 (40.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gartley, Oliver        14 ARDS-US           2:38.40    2:35.25  
                 35.10      1:16.06 (40.96)
        1:56.51 (40.45)     2:35.25 (38.74)
 14 Pearson, George        14 SSTW-SW           2:40.00    2:36.39  
                 34.75      1:15.32 (40.57)
        1:56.44 (41.12)     2:36.39 (39.95)
 15 Samuchov, Ignat        14 LAMAR-IR          2:36.33    2:36.54  
                 35.05      1:15.44 (40.39)
        1:56.27 (40.83)     2:36.54 (40.27)
 16 Daffey, Wilder         14 Brompton          2:35.35    2:36.95  
                 36.28      1:17.19 (40.91)
        1:57.57 (40.38)     2:36.95 (39.38)
 17 Weafer, Ashley         14 LONG-ZZ           2:33.89    2:38.21  
                 36.47      1:16.13 (39.66)
        1:58.29 (42.16)     2:38.21 (39.92)
 18 Petrauskas, Dovydas    14 DUNN              2:40.84    2:38.85  
                 36.28      1:17.21 (40.93)
        1:58.05 (40.84)     2:38.85 (40.80)
 19 Noonan, Ethan          14 Alsc              2:38.90    2:40.00  
                 36.94      1:16.66 (39.72)
      2:40.00 (1:23.34)                    
 20 Martin, Alex           14 Cool              2:39.86    2:44.92  
                 39.69      1:20.61 (40.92)
        2:04.24 (43.63)     2:44.92 (40.68)
 21 Hale, Alexander        14 SW BT-NI          2:45.61    2:47.49  
                 37.71      1:19.96 (42.25)
        2:06.37 (46.41)     2:47.49 (41.12)