Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 113  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 O'Brien, Lucy          13 LIMK-MN           2:32.03    2:33.77  
                 32.62      1:11.45 (38.83)
        1:56.83 (45.38)     2:33.77 (36.94)
  2 Dunne, Lexi            13 DOL-MN            2:39.35    2:34.53  
                 31.10      1:10.94 (39.84)
        1:57.01 (46.07)     2:34.53 (37.52)
  3 Walker, Georgina       13 BANB              2:37.49    2:38.10  
                 33.50      1:14.72 (41.22)
        2:01.88 (47.16)     2:38.10 (36.22)
  4 Llewellyn, Sadie       13 Hamilton          2:47.06    2:41.35  
                 33.21      1:14.31 (41.10)
        2:06.05 (51.74)     2:41.35 (35.30)
  5 Kennedy, Tara          13 BANB              2:40.20    2:41.74  
                 34.87      1:15.51 (40.64)
        2:05.02 (49.51)     2:41.74 (36.72)
  6 Ni Riain, Sorcha       13 LIMK-MN           2:43.53    2:43.51  
                 34.77      1:18.72 (43.95)
        2:05.16 (46.44)     2:43.51 (38.35)
  7 Keane, Sarah           13 PORT-LE           2:41.83    2:43.88  
                 35.44      1:15.10 (39.66)
        2:08.90 (53.80)     2:43.88 (34.98)
  8 Frankova, Evelina      13 CZECH             2:53.49    2:46.10  
                 37.49      1:23.20 (45.71)
        2:08.87 (45.67)     2:46.10 (37.23)
  9 Higgins, Orna          13 DOL-MN            2:46.74    2:46.92  
                 35.13      1:18.17 (43.04)
        2:07.27 (49.10)     2:46.92 (39.65)
 10 Dawnay, Chloe          13 SLSC-VD           2:45.50    2:47.05  
                 36.67      1:18.82 (42.15)
        2:07.99 (49.17)     2:47.05 (39.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jacobs, Leah           13 LURG              2:37.29    2:47.27  
                 34.38      1:16.11 (41.73)
        2:07.41 (51.30)     2:47.27 (39.86)
 12 Burns-Atkin, Samantha  13 BANB              2:49.08    2:47.60  
                 35.22      1:20.46 (45.24)
        2:06.87 (46.41)     2:47.60 (40.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Carroll, Ciara       13 BRADF             2:47.01    2:48.32  
                 34.47      1:18.98 (44.51)
        2:07.75 (48.77)     2:48.32 (40.57)
 14 Mooney, Emma           13 Ath               2:53.40    2:49.95  
                 34.09      1:19.99 (45.90)
        2:09.35 (49.36)     2:49.95 (40.60)
 15 Dunlop, Ellie          13 ENSK              2:53.57    2:50.76  
                 34.40      1:18.27 (43.87)
        2:06.90 (48.63)     2:50.76 (43.86)
 16 Tohill, Hannah         13 BASC              2:52.96    2:53.12  
                 36.48      1:21.42 (44.94)
        2:13.52 (52.10)     2:53.12 (39.60)
 17 Fitzpatrick, Erin      13 LISB-NI           2:52.15    2:54.01  
                 37.59      1:19.62 (42.03)
        2:15.07 (55.45)     2:54.01 (38.94)
 18 Stone, Lara            13 ESB-IR            2:53.46    2:54.86  
                 37.65      1:19.92 (42.27)
        2:17.81 (57.89)     2:54.86 (37.05)
 19 O Neill, Amy           13 SLSC-VD           2:52.50    2:58.98  
                 37.91      1:25.50 (47.59)
        2:15.73 (50.23)     2:58.98 (43.25)
 -- Mooney, Isabelle       13 SHARK-IR          2:47.61         NS  
 
 Event 113  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Ava             14 PORT-LE           2:27.87    2:31.70  
                 31.45                     
            1:56.55 ( )     2:31.70 (35.15)
  2 Connery, Niamh         14 SHARK-IR          2:41.17    2:36.40  
                 34.59      1:18.11 (43.52)
        1:58.86 (40.75)     2:36.40 (37.54)
  3 Purcell, Jessica       14 Alsc              2:36.69    2:36.73  
                 35.19      1:16.38 (41.19)
        2:01.88 (45.50)     2:36.73 (34.85)
  4 Mahanta, Asha          14 SWSC              2:37.36    2:37.78  
                 32.66      1:13.00 (40.34)
        2:02.14 (49.14)     2:37.78 (35.64)
  5 Hand, Eva              14 ARDS-US           2:39.97    2:38.42  
                 34.39      1:14.34 (39.95)
        2:03.06 (48.72)     2:38.42 (35.36)
  6 Ryan, Jane             14 Ath               2:40.88    2:39.44  
                 34.31      1:17.42 (43.11)
        2:01.65 (44.23)     2:39.44 (37.79)
  7 Potts, Laura           14 Team Tsc-IR       2:42.53    2:39.47  
                 35.13      1:14.36 (39.23)
        2:04.89 (50.53)     2:39.47 (34.58)
  8 Rock, Ava              14 NRS               2:40.36    2:39.69  
                 35.27      1:15.50 (40.23)
        2:03.90 (48.40)     2:39.69 (35.79)
  9 Edgar, Emilee          14 LISB-NI           2:39.97    2:40.18  
                 34.15      1:18.47 (44.32)
        2:04.54 (46.07)     2:40.18 (35.64)
 10 Dempsey, Alisia        14 LURG              2:36.51    2:40.45  
                 33.93      1:14.37 (40.44)
        2:04.29 (49.92)     2:40.45 (36.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murphy, Shauna         14 DOL-MN            2:43.29    2:41.68  
                 35.98      1:14.07 (38.09)
        2:03.52 (49.45)     2:41.68 (38.16)
 12 Ramsay, Aisling        14 TROJ-ZZ           2:47.95    2:44.79  
                 35.90      1:18.94 (43.04)
        2:07.69 (48.75)     2:44.79 (37.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Allende, Abril         14 TROJ-ZZ           2:40.96    2:45.12  
                 33.58      1:18.33 (44.75)
        2:06.83 (48.50)     2:45.12 (38.29)
 14 Warchol, Julia         14 LONG-ZZ           2:44.17    2:46.34  
                 37.02      1:22.86 (45.84)
        2:08.70 (45.84)     2:46.34 (37.64)
 15 Coleman, Sasha         14 Ath               2:47.79    2:47.02  
                 35.09      1:17.87 (42.78)
        2:06.60 (48.73)     2:47.02 (40.42)
 16 Todd, Eimear           14 PDOWN             2:47.47    2:47.64  
                 36.72      1:19.80 (43.08)
        2:10.41 (50.61)     2:47.64 (37.23)
 17 Odwyer, Emily          14 GLN-ZZ            2:46.25    2:47.67  
                 39.02      1:17.71 (38.69)
        2:10.34 (52.63)     2:47.67 (37.33)
 18 Glynn, Siofra          14 GLN-ZZ            2:46.01    2:48.59  
                 37.42      1:16.58 (39.16)
        2:09.76 (53.18)     2:48.59 (38.83)
 19 Mulvey, Molly          14 Trident           2:44.77    2:48.72  
                 34.61      1:18.60 (43.99)
        2:09.31 (50.71)     2:48.72 (39.41)
 20 Byrne, Juliette        14 SLSC-VD           2:48.72    2:49.76  
                 36.84      1:17.93 (41.09)
        2:10.76 (52.83)     2:49.76 (39.00)
 21 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ma  14 Cool              2:55.19    2:51.08  
                 36.86      1:22.82 (45.96)
        2:11.10 (48.28)     2:51.08 (39.98)