Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 112  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Salah, Zain            13 Hamilton          1:06.86    1:03.92  
                 30.20      1:03.92 (33.72)
  2 Hanley, Phelim         13 BLKRK             1:07.89    1:07.03  
                 32.28      1:07.03 (34.75)
  3 Duda, Scott            13 LONG-ZZ           1:10.79    1:08.47  
                 31.94      1:08.47 (36.53)
  4 Jia, Siyuan Jason      13 TALL-IR           1:16.68    1:08.52  
                 30.74      1:08.52 (37.78)
  5 Boersma, Jan           13 LEA-NI            1:12.10    1:11.12  
                 32.78      1:11.12 (38.34)
  6 Bugler, Thomas         13 SWSC              1:15.34    1:12.05  
                 33.88      1:12.05 (38.17)
  7 Foster, Pierre         13 LURG              1:13.45    1:12.61  
                 33.82      1:12.61 (38.79)
  8 O'Driscoll, Liam       13 SWSC              1:17.73    1:13.06  
                 33.56      1:13.06 (39.50)
  9 Carroll, Conor         13 Kilkenny          1:16.59    1:15.98  
 10 Newman, Joshua         13 BAN               1:19.07    1:18.62  
                 34.55      1:18.62 (44.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Milaszewicz, Mateusz   13 Nenagh Neptune    1:18.03    1:18.75  
                 35.76      1:18.75 (42.99)
 
 Event 112  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Shawky, Hussein        14 Hamilton          1:02.51    1:01.32  
                 28.76      1:01.32 (32.56)
  2 Bickerstaffe, Ben      14 LISB-NI           1:05.83    1:03.64  
                 29.29      1:03.64 (34.35)
  3 Antonelli, Edoardo     14 ITALY             1:05.15    1:04.58  
                 29.42      1:04.58 (35.16)
  4 Pytlowany, Hubert      14 EALL              1:04.42    1:04.83  
                 30.67      1:04.83 (34.16)
  5 Middleton, Ian         14 GLN-ZZ            1:11.11    1:05.96  
                 30.63      1:05.96 (35.33)
  6 Fournials, Leopold     14 APEX              1:07.20    1:06.65  
                 29.62      1:06.65 (37.03)
  7 Kavanagh, Cillian      14 Alsc              1:05.21    1:06.70  
                 30.35      1:06.70 (36.35)
  8 Griffin, Ryan          14 Cookstown Asc     1:07.52    1:06.79  
                 30.22      1:06.79 (36.57)
  9 Hall, Cillian          14 LISB-NI           1:13.04    1:08.19  
                 30.36      1:08.19 (37.83)
 10 Gunn, Dylan            14 SWSC              1:09.54    1:08.58  
                 31.82      1:08.58 (36.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilson, Ben            14 ARDS-US           1:07.86    1:09.09  
                 31.66      1:09.09 (37.43)
 12 Leane, Donnacha        14 DOL-MN            1:10.93    1:09.30  
                 31.95      1:09.30 (37.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Randles, Will          14 Team Tsc-IR       1:12.94    1:09.42  
                 32.62      1:09.42 (36.80)
 14 Rice, Matthew          14 BANB              1:12.11    1:09.43  
                 31.02      1:09.43 (38.41)
 15 Kopczynski, Vincent    14 SWSC              1:09.84    1:09.91  
                 31.65      1:09.91 (38.26)
 16 Konstantinov, Tim      14 LIMK-MN           1:10.88    1:10.11  
                 31.78      1:10.11 (38.33)
 17 Weafer, Ashley         14 LONG-ZZ           1:12.29    1:10.18  
                 32.32      1:10.18 (37.86)
 18 Mc Glue, Oisin         14 Bluefin SC        1:09.96    1:10.32  
                 31.18      1:10.32 (39.14)
 19 Burke, Tomas           14 CLM               1:13.45    1:10.88  
                 32.98      1:10.88 (37.90)
 20 Turner, Caolam         14 Alsc              1:11.93    1:11.18  
                 31.25      1:11.18 (39.93)
 21 Caskey, Aaron          14 LARNE-US          1:12.73    1:11.62  
                 32.60      1:11.62 (39.02)
 22 Lau, Cody              14 BASC              1:13.30    1:12.40  
                 33.34      1:12.40 (39.06)
 23 Scaringella, Davide    14 PORT-LE           1:13.61    1:12.61  
                 33.91      1:12.61 (38.70)
 24 Winston, Hugo          14 Alsc              1:16.10    1:12.86  
                 33.77      1:12.86 (39.09)
 25 Walsh, Mathew          14 CBAR              1:13.94    1:13.97  
                 33.34      1:13.97 (40.63)
 26 Martin, Alex           14 Cool              1:13.01    1:14.11  
                 32.95      1:14.11 (41.16)
 27 Patten, Joseph         14 GAL               1:14.90    1:14.28  
                 32.94      1:14.28 (41.34)
 28 Petrauskas, Dovydas    14 DUNN              1:16.15    1:15.51  
                 32.75      1:15.51 (42.76)
 29 Lannon, Jamie          14 ENSK              1:08.37    1:15.63  
                 33.02      1:15.63 (42.61)
 30 McAlorum, John óg     14 BAN               1:14.81    1:17.70  
                 33.91      1:17.70 (43.79)
 31 Kravchenko, Andriy     14 ASG-IR            1:15.72    1:20.71  
                 34.22      1:20.71 (46.49)