Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 110  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Salah, Zain            13 Hamilton            28.42      27.25  
  2 Hanley, Phelim         13 BLKRK               29.10      27.61  
  3 Foster, Pierre         13 LURG                28.55      27.90  
  4 Smith, Tadhg           13 BREAK               28.72      28.23  
  5 Stachera, Dawid        13 TROJ-ZZ             30.54      28.25  
  6 Duda, Scott            13 LONG-ZZ             28.99      28.27  
  7 Biss, Leon             13 SW BT-NI            28.94      28.43  
  8 Boersma, Jan           13 LEA-NI              29.13      29.06  
  9 Finlayson, Daíre       13 GLN-ZZ              29.45      29.10  
 10 Jackson, Cameron       13 Cool                29.17      29.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Conroy, Mark           13 B DOL               29.07      29.27  
 12 Prokhorov, Danylo      13 TROJ-ZZ             29.33      29.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Merrigan, Luke         13 DOL-MN              30.27      29.35  
 14 O'Grady, Matthew       13 SLIGO               30.68      29.39  
 15 Bugler, Thomas         13 SWSC                30.36      29.42  
 16 Brady, Dylan           13 DROG-LE             30.33      29.52  
 17 Mc Dowell, Reuben      13 BANB                30.24      29.53  
 18 O'Brien, Tadgh         13 DOL-MN              30.40      29.73  
 19 Black, Oscar           13 LURG                30.58      29.80  
 20 Laudon, Bjarne         13 TROJ-ZZ             30.47      29.90  
 21 Feerick, Donncha       13 LIMK-MN             31.39      29.94  
 22 Clifford, Finn         13 PORT-LE             30.83      30.02  
 23 Mc Naughten, Sam       13 Cool                31.36      30.51  
 24 O'Sullivan, Matthew    13 LAMAR-IR            30.57      30.84  
 25 Mervyn, Fred           13 TITAN-ZZ            31.20      30.95  
 26 Hooney, Alex           13 LAMAR-IR            33.29      31.18  
 -- Cranney, Cillian       13 SW BT-NI            31.03         DQ  
 
 Event 110  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Shawky, Hussein        14 Hamilton            25.37      24.94  
  2 Fournials, Leopold     14 APEX                26.83      26.63  
  3 Weafer, Ashley         14 LONG-ZZ             27.58      26.76  
  4 Griffin, Ryan          14 Cookstown Asc       26.68      27.00  
  4 Dougan, Harry          14 ASC                 27.42      27.00  
  6 Mullen, Andrew         14 Team Tsc-IR         27.66      27.06  
  7 Lannon, Jamie          14 ENSK                27.23      27.07  
  8 Gartley, Oliver        14 ARDS-US             27.89      27.09  
  8 Middleton, Ian         14 GLN-ZZ              26.80      27.09  
 10 Kavanagh, Cillian      14 Alsc                28.22      27.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Konstantinov, Tim      14 LIMK-MN             27.31      27.33  
 12 O'Leary, David         14 SWSC                28.12      27.43  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hanley, Rory           14 TITAN-ZZ            28.59      27.64  
 14 Cuddihy, Paddy         14 Kilkenny            27.60      27.66  
 15 Duffy, Doug            14 Kilkenny            27.95      27.68  
 16 Bramham, Cillian       14 SW BT-NI            27.81      27.87  
 17 Randles, Will          14 Team Tsc-IR         28.44      27.88  
 18 Mc Alinden, Daniel     14 LURG                27.51      27.97  
 19 Daffey, Wilder         14 Brompton            28.93      28.00  
 20 Laudon, Kjell          14 TROJ-ZZ             28.98      28.05  
 21 Hall, Cillian          14 LISB-NI             28.94      28.14  
 22 Daffey, Anderson       14 Brompton            29.39      28.25  
 23 Leane, Donnacha        14 DOL-MN              28.79      28.29  
 24 Turner, Caolam         14 Alsc                29.22      28.48  
 25 Vivier, Francois       14 APEX                27.53      28.49  
 26 Pytlowany, Hubert      14 EALL                27.71      28.73  
 27 Scaringella, Davide    14 PORT-LE             28.72      28.83  
 28 Shanley, Ryan          14 SLSC-VD             28.97      28.87  
 29 Corbett, Conor         14 WEX-IR              29.43      28.96  
 30 Wilson, Ben            14 ARDS-US             28.81      29.03  
 31 Fox, Caolán            14 DUNN                28.98      29.05  
 32 Gunn, Dylan            14 SWSC                29.46      29.11  
 33 O'Brien, Cathal        14 NRS                 28.50      29.13  
 34 Greenan, Sean          14 SLBGH               29.45      29.44  
 35 Kearney, Conor         14 TITAN-ZZ            29.46      29.66