Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 106  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dunne, Lexi            13 DOL-MN            1:21.66    1:20.88  
                 38.27      1:20.88 (42.61)
  2 Dunlop, Ellie          13 ENSK              1:26.72    1:21.61  
                 37.21      1:21.61 (44.40)
  3 Walker, Georgina       13 BANB              1:21.28    1:22.45  
                 39.48      1:22.45 (42.97)
  4 Burns-Atkin, Samantha  13 BANB              1:28.59    1:23.28  
                 40.49      1:23.28 (42.79)
  5 Ni Riain, Sorcha       13 LIMK-MN           1:24.11    1:23.41  
                 38.70      1:23.41 (44.71)
  6 Caldwell, Alice        13 LVADY             1:27.10    1:25.04  
                 40.05      1:25.04 (44.99)
  7 Hopkins, Zara          13 LISB-NI           1:28.24    1:25.14  
                 40.33      1:25.14 (44.81)
  8 Mooney, Emma           13 Ath               1:25.21    1:25.37  
                 41.01      1:25.37 (44.36)
  9 Frankova, Evelina      13 CZECH             1:25.87    1:25.95  
                 41.72      1:25.95 (44.23)
 10 Higgins, Orna          13 DOL-MN            1:31.16    1:26.25  
                 42.00      1:26.25 (44.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dawnay, Chloe          13 SLSC-VD           1:23.90    1:26.49  
                 40.13      1:26.49 (46.36)
 12 O'Carroll, Ciara       13 BRADF             1:27.10    1:27.02  
                 40.32      1:27.02 (46.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fogarty, Erin          13 TALL-IR           1:26.53    1:27.25  
                 40.53      1:27.25 (46.72)
 14 Tohill, Hannah         13 BASC              1:29.18    1:27.53  
                 40.67      1:27.53 (46.86)
 15 Jacobs, Leah           13 LURG              1:23.20    1:27.57  
                 41.79      1:27.57 (45.78)
 16 Ward, Sophie           13 Alsc              1:26.91    1:27.64  
                 40.27      1:27.64 (47.37)
 17 Nic Aoidh, Eabha       13 SSEAL             1:30.86    1:29.05  
                 42.10      1:29.05 (46.95)
 18 Man, Alice             13 Brompton          1:28.81    1:29.36  
                 41.53      1:29.36 (47.83)
 19 O Neill, Amy           13 SLSC-VD           1:29.30    1:29.43  
                 40.95      1:29.43 (48.48)
 20 Hennessy, Olivia       13 SPL-SE            1:30.43    1:29.52  
                 42.02      1:29.52 (47.50)
 21 Behme, Anna            13 ECAV-US           1:31.70    1:29.83  
                 40.66      1:29.83 (49.17)
 22 O'Keeffe Byrne, Shaun  13 WAT-ZZ            1:31.01    1:30.66  
                 43.04      1:30.66 (47.62)
 23 Henson, Amelie         13 Ath               1:30.14    1:30.83  
                 45.04      1:30.83 (45.79)
 24 Llewellyn, Sadie       13 Hamilton          1:31.83    1:30.88  
                 41.86      1:30.88 (49.02)
 25 SO, Kirstin            13 Ath               1:31.46    1:32.20  
                 42.99      1:32.20 (49.21)
 
 Event 106  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Connery, Niamh         14 SHARK-IR          1:17.00    1:14.18  
                 34.78      1:14.18 (39.40)
  2 Jones, Ava             14 PORT-LE           1:13.34    1:16.17  
                 35.70      1:16.17 (40.47)
  3 Ryan, Jane             14 Ath               1:19.95    1:19.03  
                 36.10      1:19.03 (42.93)
  4 Warchol, Julia         14 LONG-ZZ           1:20.85    1:21.26  
                 37.83      1:21.26 (43.43)
  5 Quinn, Grace           14 Trident           1:27.66    1:23.65  
                 40.51      1:23.65 (43.14)
  6 Adams, Jemma           14 ARDS-US           1:25.78    1:23.86  
                 39.04      1:23.86 (44.82)
  7 Allende, Abril         14 TROJ-ZZ           1:21.76    1:24.00  
                 39.00      1:24.00 (45.00)
  8 Purcell, Jessica       14 Alsc              1:23.11    1:24.33  
                 39.08      1:24.33 (45.25)
  9 Coleman, Sasha         14 Ath               1:28.47    1:24.58  
                 40.68      1:24.58 (43.90)
 10 Murphy, Shauna         14 DOL-MN            1:25.43    1:24.88  
                 39.02      1:24.88 (45.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Burns-Atkin, Lauren    14 BANB              1:25.68    1:25.61  
                 39.52      1:25.61 (46.09)
 12 Moran, Alannah         14 SLSC-VD           1:27.06    1:25.96  
                 39.63      1:25.96 (46.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Catney, Beth           14 LURG              1:22.59    1:26.26  
                 40.50      1:26.26 (45.76)
 14 Kowal, Bianka          14 EALL              1:23.34    1:26.77  
                 41.48      1:26.77 (45.29)
 15 Dempsey, Alisia        14 LURG              1:23.44    1:26.81  
                 41.73      1:26.81 (45.08)
 16 Ramsay, Aisling        14 TROJ-ZZ           1:27.97    1:26.89  
                 40.13      1:26.89 (46.76)
 17 Sutton, Olivia         14 TROJ-ZZ           1:24.00    1:28.29  
                 40.82      1:28.29 (47.47)
 18 Potts, Laura           14 Team Tsc-IR       1:25.20    1:28.77  
                 43.02      1:28.77 (45.75)
 19 Robinson, Erin         14 WPORT             1:28.50    1:29.56  
                 41.65      1:29.56 (47.91)
 20 Price, Cerys           14 BALL              1:29.31    1:29.67  
                 40.13      1:29.67 (49.54)
 21 Mulvey, Molly          14 Trident           1:27.84    1:30.12  
                 41.15      1:30.12 (48.97)
 22 O'Connor, Blathnaid    14 NAC-VD            1:28.64    1:30.51  
                 41.52      1:30.51 (48.99)
 23 Todd, Eimear           14 PDOWN             1:28.20    1:30.94  
                 42.61      1:30.94 (48.33)
 24 Glynn, Siofra          14 GLN-ZZ            1:28.46    1:33.73  
                 41.42      1:33.73 (52.31)
 -- Urry, Matilda          14 BAN               1:25.75         DQ  
                 38.83           DQ (44.57)
 -- Winterbach, Jordan     14 TITAN-ZZ          1:24.90         DQ  
                 38.99           DQ (44.82)