Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 105  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Finlayson, Daíre       13 GLN-ZZ            1:20.82    1:22.34  
                 38.05      1:22.34 (44.29)
  2 Petrea, Emilian        13 TALL-IR           1:26.65    1:22.84  
                 38.48      1:22.84 (44.36)
  3 Boersma, Jan           13 LEA-NI            1:25.12    1:23.39  
                 38.17      1:23.39 (45.22)
  4 Merrigan, Luke         13 DOL-MN            1:25.39    1:23.46  
                 38.42      1:23.46 (45.04)
  5 Foster, Pierre         13 LURG              1:25.96    1:23.63  
                 38.25      1:23.63 (45.38)
  6 Duda, Scott            13 LONG-ZZ           1:27.06    1:23.82  
                 39.62      1:23.82 (44.20)
  7 Bugler, Thomas         13 SWSC              1:28.19    1:23.91  
                 38.89      1:23.91 (45.02)
  8 Conroy, Mark           13 B DOL             1:31.16    1:24.52  
                 38.95      1:24.52 (45.57)
  9 English, Daniel        13 TROJ-ZZ           1:27.92    1:25.20  
                 39.91      1:25.20 (45.29)
 10 Hanley, Phelim         13 BLKRK             1:27.92    1:25.30  
                 40.83      1:25.30 (44.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monaghan, Joseph       13 SHARK-IR          1:28.95    1:25.40  
                 41.32      1:25.40 (44.08)
 12 Tallal, Zein           13 Hamilton          1:26.47    1:26.39  
                 40.68      1:26.39 (45.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cojocaru, Dan          13 DROG-LE           1:28.65    1:26.46  
                 41.79      1:26.46 (44.67)
 14 O'Grady, Matthew       13 SLIGO             1:30.06    1:26.47  
                 40.55      1:26.47 (45.92)
 15 Clifford, Finn         13 PORT-LE           1:30.12    1:26.64  
                 39.61      1:26.64 (47.03)
 16 O'Brien, Tadgh         13 DOL-MN            1:30.05    1:27.31  
                 40.57      1:27.31 (46.74)
 17 Carrig, Sean           13 LIMK-MN           1:30.50    1:27.71  
                 41.86      1:27.71 (45.85)
 18 Newman, Joshua         13 BAN               1:29.82    1:27.84  
                 41.34      1:27.84 (46.50)
 19 Hooney, Alex           13 LAMAR-IR          1:31.99    1:28.29  
                 39.04      1:28.29 (49.25)
 20 Prokhorov, Danylo      13 TROJ-ZZ           1:29.60    1:30.62  
                 42.29      1:30.62 (48.33)
 21 Mc Ilroy, James        13 DOL-MN            1:31.63    1:31.23  
                 43.69      1:31.23 (47.54)
 22 Feerick, Donncha       13 LIMK-MN           1:28.81    1:32.86  
                 42.41      1:32.86 (50.45)
 
 Event 105  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Cathal        14 NRS               1:16.95    1:14.23  
                 34.99      1:14.23 (39.24)
  2 Daffey, Anderson       14 Brompton          1:19.29    1:16.60  
                 36.07      1:16.60 (40.53)
  3 Haire, Aaron           14 BAN               1:21.16    1:16.69  
                 36.42      1:16.69 (40.27)
  4 Lannon, Jamie          14 ENSK              1:14.22    1:17.03  
                 36.08      1:17.03 (40.95)
  5 Karchenko, Alan        14 BANB              1:24.01    1:18.05  
                 37.05      1:18.05 (41.00)
  6 Mc Combe, Ross         14 BANB              1:19.32    1:18.09  
                 36.92      1:18.09 (41.17)
  7 Samuchov, Ignat        14 LAMAR-IR          1:21.98    1:19.41  
                 35.96      1:19.41 (43.45)
  8 Pickett, Mathias       14 ARDS-US           1:20.85    1:19.72  
                 36.97      1:19.72 (42.75)
  9 Corbett, Conor         14 WEX-IR            1:18.72    1:20.04  
                 37.33      1:20.04 (42.71)
 10 Pearson, George        14 SSTW-SW           1:20.98    1:20.24  
                 36.48      1:20.24 (43.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scaringella, Davide    14 PORT-LE           1:22.82    1:20.38  
                 38.69      1:20.38 (41.69)
 12 Caskey, Aaron          14 LARNE-US          1:24.93    1:21.08  
                 37.42      1:21.08 (43.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hanrahan, Garry        14 CLNM              1:22.60    1:21.69  
                 39.74      1:21.69 (41.95)
 14 Lau, Cody              14 BASC              1:21.69    1:21.80  
                 37.87      1:21.80 (43.93)
 15 Rice, Matthew          14 BANB              1:22.53    1:21.87  
                 37.42      1:21.87 (44.45)
 16 Wilson, Ben            14 ARDS-US           1:21.16    1:22.27  
                 39.72      1:22.27 (42.55)
 17 Middleton, Ian         14 GLN-ZZ            1:20.94    1:22.29  
                 36.91      1:22.29 (45.38)
 18 Clarke, Levi           14 GLN-ZZ            1:21.28    1:23.20  
                 38.93      1:23.20 (44.27)
 19 Hanley, Rory           14 TITAN-ZZ          1:25.33    1:23.35  
                 39.81      1:23.35 (43.54)
 20 Adler, Gerard          14 CLNM              1:25.31    1:23.90  
                 40.13      1:23.90 (43.77)
 21 Noonan, Ethan          14 Alsc              1:25.16    1:24.84  
                 38.78      1:24.84 (46.06)
 22 Smyth, Oliver          14 LARNE-US          1:25.57    1:25.76  
                 38.64      1:25.76 (47.12)
 -- Cuddihy, Paddy         14 Kilkenny          1:25.35         NS