Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 104  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Moroney, Aoibhe        13 DOL-MN            2:23.79    2:19.11  
                 32.96      1:07.60 (34.64)
        1:44.92 (37.32)     2:19.11 (34.19)
  2 Llewellyn, Sadie       13 Hamilton          2:24.12    2:19.15  
                 32.08      1:06.82 (34.74)
        1:44.28 (37.46)     2:19.15 (34.87)
  3 Walker, Georgina       13 BANB              2:20.62    2:19.19  
                 32.09      1:07.41 (35.32)
        1:44.94 (37.53)     2:19.19 (34.25)
  4 Hughes, Emily          13 LARNE-US          2:18.79    2:19.37  
                 31.44      1:07.75 (36.31)
        1:43.68 (35.93)     2:19.37 (35.69)
  5 Dunne, Lexi            13 DOL-MN            2:17.38    2:19.53  
                 31.73      1:07.79 (36.06)
        1:45.01 (37.22)     2:19.53 (34.52)
  6 O'Brien, Lucy          13 LIMK-MN           2:17.74    2:19.58  
                 31.61      1:07.24 (35.63)
        1:43.71 (36.47)     2:19.58 (35.87)
  7 Giacometti, Elisa      13 ITALY             2:17.40    2:20.99  
                 31.86      1:07.25 (35.39)
        1:44.99 (37.74)     2:20.99 (36.00)
  8 Panfili, Carolina      13 ITALY             2:20.77    2:21.46  
                 33.26      1:09.20 (35.94)
        1:47.94 (38.74)     2:21.46 (33.52)
  9 Mooney, Isabelle       13 SHARK-IR          2:26.55    2:22.89  
                 30.88      1:06.93 (36.05)
        1:45.67 (38.74)     2:22.89 (37.22)
 10 Ni Riain, Sorcha       13 LIMK-MN           2:23.70    2:23.26  
                 32.65      1:08.45 (35.80)
        1:46.44 (37.99)     2:23.26 (36.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keane, Sarah           13 PORT-LE           2:24.00    2:24.74  
                 33.18      1:10.19 (37.01)
        1:47.52 (37.33)     2:24.74 (37.22)
 12 Rosini, Marta          13 ITALY             2:27.09    2:25.71  
                 33.73      1:10.64 (36.91)
        1:48.96 (38.32)     2:25.71 (36.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kennedy, Tara          13 BANB              2:24.36    2:25.86  
                 32.29      1:09.71 (37.42)
        1:47.94 (38.23)     2:25.86 (37.92)
 14 Maher, Kate            13 Kilkenny          2:30.80    2:28.27  
                 32.46      1:09.47 (37.01)
        1:48.84 (39.37)     2:28.27 (39.43)
 15 Stone, Lara            13 ESB-IR            2:24.28    2:28.80  
                 33.90                     
            1:51.73 ( )     2:28.80 (37.07)
 
 Event 104  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Ava             14 PORT-LE           2:09.69    2:12.93  
                 30.46      1:04.89 (34.43)
        1:39.13 (34.24)     2:12.93 (33.80)
  2 Purcell, Jessica       14 Alsc              2:17.12    2:14.28  
                 31.48      1:05.48 (34.00)
        1:40.08 (34.60)     2:14.28 (34.20)
  3 Potts, Laura           14 Team Tsc-IR       2:14.54    2:15.40  
                 31.09      1:05.77 (34.68)
        1:40.98 (35.21)     2:15.40 (34.42)
  4 Hand, Eva              14 ARDS-US           2:20.53    2:17.18  
                 31.72      1:06.45 (34.73)
        1:41.30 (34.85)     2:17.18 (35.88)
  5 McInerney, Holly       14 Team Tsc-IR       2:17.80    2:17.70  
                 31.20      1:06.45 (35.25)
        1:41.63 (35.18)     2:17.70 (36.07)
  6 Rock, Ava              14 NRS               2:21.87    2:18.75  
                 32.13      1:07.99 (35.86)
        1:43.52 (35.53)     2:18.75 (35.23)
  7 Dempsey, Alisia        14 LURG              2:21.75    2:20.58  
                 32.32      1:07.67 (35.35)
        1:45.18 (37.51)     2:20.58 (35.40)
  8 Allende, Abril         14 TROJ-ZZ           2:22.87    2:20.77  
                 31.73      1:07.75 (36.02)
        1:43.87 (36.12)     2:20.77 (36.90)
  9 Edgar, Emilee          14 LISB-NI           2:24.19    2:22.68  
                 32.28      1:09.21 (36.93)
        1:47.78 (38.57)     2:22.68 (34.90)
 10 Jess, Sophie           14 ARDS-US           2:25.33    2:23.23  
                 33.28      1:08.58 (35.30)
        1:46.19 (37.61)     2:23.23 (37.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quinn, Grace           14 Trident           2:23.85    2:23.51  
                 31.38      1:08.04 (36.66)
        1:45.42 (37.38)     2:23.51 (38.09)
 12 Marcelli, Emma         14 ITALY             2:23.79    2:23.83  
                 32.28      1:09.23 (36.95)
        1:48.02 (38.79)     2:23.83 (35.81)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mulholland, Mia        14 BANB              2:24.40    2:23.88  
                 32.49      1:09.61 (37.12)
        1:47.14 (37.53)     2:23.88 (36.74)
 14 O'Connor, Katie        14 LAMAR-IR          2:23.36    2:27.50  
                 32.20      1:09.41 (37.21)
        1:47.82 (38.41)     2:27.50 (39.68)
 15 Walshe, Caoimhe        14 B DOL             2:24.52    2:27.65  
                 33.15      1:11.26 (38.11)
        1:49.42 (38.16)     2:27.65 (38.23)
 16 Byrne, Juliette        14 SLSC-VD           2:23.88    2:29.38  
                 33.61      1:11.57 (37.96)
        1:50.22 (38.65)     2:29.38 (39.16)