Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 103  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Salah, Zain            13 Hamilton          2:14.16    2:08.73  
                 29.29      1:02.97 (33.68)
        1:35.58 (32.61)     2:08.73 (33.15)
  2 Hanley, Phelim         13 BLKRK             2:16.49    2:11.00  
                 30.19      1:04.64 (34.45)
        1:38.16 (33.52)     2:11.00 (32.84)
  3 Smith, Tadhg           13 BREAK             2:11.54    2:11.89  
                 29.53      1:03.43 (33.90)
        1:37.87 (34.44)     2:11.89 (34.02)
  4 Boersma, Jan           13 LEA-NI            2:21.99    2:15.51  
                 29.87      1:04.31 (34.44)
        1:39.20 (34.89)     2:15.51 (36.31)
  5 Black, Oscar           13 LURG              2:22.72    2:18.98  
                 31.06      1:06.49 (35.43)
        1:42.89 (36.40)     2:18.98 (36.09)
  6 Haddow, Cameron        13 Hamilton          2:18.36    2:18.99  
                 31.01      1:07.04 (36.03)
        1:43.45 (36.41)     2:18.99 (35.54)
  7 Brady, Dylan           13 DROG-LE           2:21.21    2:20.16  
                 31.81      1:07.50 (35.69)
        1:44.71 (37.21)     2:20.16 (35.45)
  8 Bugler, Thomas         13 SWSC              2:22.58    2:20.30  
                 30.44      1:06.16 (35.72)
        1:42.62 (36.46)     2:20.30 (37.68)
  9 Finlayson, Daíre       13 GLN-ZZ            2:22.69    2:20.52  
                 31.24      1:06.11 (34.87)
        1:43.96 (37.85)     2:20.52 (36.56)
 10 Jackson, Cameron       13 Cool              2:20.36    2:21.18  
                 30.95      1:05.58 (34.63)
        1:43.30 (37.72)     2:21.18 (37.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carroll, Conor         13 Kilkenny          2:23.44    2:22.09  
                 31.89      1:08.89 (37.00)
        1:45.26 (36.37)     2:22.09 (36.83)
 12 Rada, John             13 LURG              2:23.30    2:25.13  
                 32.51      1:08.99 (36.48)
        1:48.46 (39.47)     2:25.13 (36.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Feerick, Donncha       13 LIMK-MN           2:26.45    2:25.37  
                 32.47      1:09.55 (37.08)
        1:48.22 (38.67)     2:25.37 (37.15)
 14 Prokhorov, Danylo      13 TROJ-ZZ           2:21.67    2:25.57  
                 32.53      1:09.22 (36.69)
        1:48.71 (39.49)     2:25.57 (36.86)
 -- Cranney, Cillian       13 SW BT-NI          2:21.29         NS  
 
 Event 103  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Shawky, Hussein        14 Hamilton          2:05.39    2:03.82  
                 28.04        59.02 (30.98)
        1:31.39 (32.37)     2:03.82 (32.43)
  2 Mullen, Andrew         14 Team Tsc-IR       2:10.56    2:06.63  
                 29.17      1:01.04 (31.87)
        1:34.33 (33.29)     2:06.63 (32.30)
  3 Middleton, Ian         14 GLN-ZZ            2:08.72    2:07.82  
                 29.04      1:01.45 (32.41)
        1:36.05 (34.60)     2:07.82 (31.77)
  4 Weafer, Ashley         14 LONG-ZZ           2:07.88    2:07.86  
                 28.98      1:01.68 (32.70)
        1:34.93 (33.25)     2:07.86 (32.93)
  5 Fournials, Leopold     14 APEX              2:08.59    2:08.86  
                 28.57      1:01.37 (32.80)
        1:35.29 (33.92)     2:08.86 (33.57)
  6 Bramham, Cillian       14 SW BT-NI          2:08.63    2:08.93  
                 28.89      1:01.51 (32.62)
        1:35.90 (34.39)     2:08.93 (33.03)
  7 Antonelli, Edoardo     14 ITALY             2:13.88    2:10.73  
                 29.67      1:03.04 (33.37)
        1:37.10 (34.06)     2:10.73 (33.63)
  8 Pytlowany, Hubert      14 EALL              2:12.03    2:11.60  
                 29.10      1:02.54 (33.44)
        1:36.76 (34.22)     2:11.60 (34.84)
  9 Laudon, Kjell          14 TROJ-ZZ           2:17.64    2:11.81  
                 29.56      1:03.70 (34.14)
        1:36.76 (33.06)     2:11.81 (35.05)
 10 Mc Alinden, Daniel     14 LURG              2:11.00    2:12.22  
                 29.45      1:03.39 (33.94)
        1:38.08 (34.69)     2:12.22 (34.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lannon, Jamie          14 ENSK              2:12.57    2:12.44  
                 29.64      1:03.64 (34.00)
        1:39.50 (35.86)     2:12.44 (32.94)
 12 Turner, Caolam         14 Alsc              2:16.30    2:13.89  
                 29.93      1:02.84 (32.91)
        1:39.45 (36.61)     2:13.89 (34.44)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bickerstaffe, Ben      14 LISB-NI           2:14.09    2:14.23  
                 29.22      1:03.58 (34.36)
        1:38.72 (35.14)     2:14.23 (35.51)
 14 O'Leary, David         14 SWSC              2:16.30    2:15.00  
                 31.63      1:05.76 (34.13)
        1:41.88 (36.12)     2:15.00 (33.12)
 15 Egan, Daniel           14 Alsc              2:22.12    2:15.12  
                 31.37      1:05.74 (34.37)
        1:41.77 (36.03)     2:15.12 (33.35)
 16 Leane, Donnacha        14 DOL-MN            2:18.24    2:15.21  
                 29.83      1:03.75 (33.92)
        1:40.95 (37.20)     2:15.21 (34.26)
 17 Vivier, Francois       14 APEX              2:12.63    2:15.46  
                 31.25      1:04.76 (33.51)
        1:40.99 (36.23)     2:15.46 (34.47)
 18 Noonan, Ethan          14 Alsc              2:17.76    2:15.84  
                 31.16      1:04.59 (33.43)
        1:41.16 (36.57)     2:15.84 (34.68)
 19 Murphy, Cillian        14 Team Tsc-IR       2:17.53    2:15.87  
                 30.42      1:05.18 (34.76)
        1:39.94 (34.76)     2:15.87 (35.93)
 20 Cuddihy, Paddy         14 Kilkenny          2:12.13    2:16.98  
                 30.96      1:05.22 (34.26)
        1:42.33 (37.11)     2:16.98 (34.65)
 21 Coleman, Ben           14 DOL-MN            2:21.14    2:17.22  
                 31.66      1:06.84 (35.18)
        1:42.95 (36.11)     2:17.22 (34.27)
 22 Daffey, Wilder         14 Brompton          2:17.80    2:17.61  
                 30.57      1:05.08 (34.51)
        1:42.37 (37.29)     2:17.61 (35.24)
 23 Konstantinov, Tim      14 LIMK-MN           2:19.12    2:17.82  
                 30.61      1:06.20 (35.59)
        1:42.06 (35.86)     2:17.82 (35.76)
 24 Pelliccioni, Ludovico  14 ITALY             2:18.39    2:22.50  
                 31.82      1:08.75 (36.93)
        1:45.20 (36.45)     2:22.50 (37.30)
 25 Wilson, Ben            14 ARDS-US           2:14.96    2:34.15  
                 36.79      1:15.70 (38.91)
        1:56.18 (40.48)     2:34.15 (37.97)