Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 102  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Keane, Sarah           13 PORT-LE           2:33.84    2:31.23  
                 35.76      1:13.41 (37.65)
        1:52.49 (39.08)     2:31.23 (38.74)
  2 Llewellyn, Sadie       13 Hamilton          2:45.05    2:34.41  
                 34.77      1:14.21 (39.44)
        1:54.16 (39.95)     2:34.41 (40.25)
  3 Panfili, Carolina      13 ITALY             2:35.57    2:36.95  
                 36.86      1:15.84 (38.98)
        1:57.74 (41.90)     2:36.95 (39.21)
  4 Hughes, Emily          13 LARNE-US          2:38.13    2:37.87  
                 35.75      1:17.31 (41.56)
        1:57.87 (40.56)     2:37.87 (40.00)
  5 Higgins, Orna          13 DOL-MN            2:48.25    2:39.44  
                 36.13      1:15.24 (39.11)
        1:59.54 (44.30)     2:39.44 (39.90)
  6 Kennedy, Tara          13 BANB              2:37.03    2:39.64  
                 35.65      1:17.17 (41.52)
        1:59.01 (41.84)     2:39.64 (40.63)
  7 Middleton, Rebecca     13 GLN-ZZ            2:45.38    2:40.39  
                 35.83      1:17.07 (41.24)
        1:59.32 (42.25)     2:40.39 (41.07)
  8 Coady, Hannah          13 ST FC             2:46.94    2:40.40  
                 36.37      1:16.99 (40.62)
        1:59.28 (42.29)     2:40.40 (41.12)
  9 Jacobs, Leah           13 LURG              2:41.01    2:40.95  
                 36.68      1:15.84 (39.16)
        2:01.21 (45.37)     2:40.95 (39.74)
 10 Tosti, Giorgia         13 ITALY             2:45.61    2:42.09  
                 38.78      1:19.64 (40.86)
        2:02.72 (43.08)     2:42.09 (39.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stone, Lara            13 ESB-IR            2:40.15    2:42.48  
                 36.29      1:17.52 (41.23)
        1:59.50 (41.98)     2:42.48 (42.98)
 12 O'Brien, Lucy          13 LIMK-MN           2:34.45    2:42.50  
                 36.02      1:16.56 (40.54)
        2:01.12 (44.56)     2:42.50 (41.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dawnay, Chloe          13 SLSC-VD           2:48.00    2:43.52  
                 36.56      1:18.33 (41.77)
        2:01.40 (43.07)     2:43.52 (42.12)
 14 Lynch, Hannah          13 ENSK              2:51.12    2:45.60  
                 39.84      1:21.96 (42.12)
        2:04.94 (42.98)     2:45.60 (40.66)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Erin      13 LISB-NI           2:47.79    2:46.11  
                 37.72      1:18.66 (40.94)
        2:03.35 (44.69)     2:46.11 (42.76)
 16 Niemirowska, Teresa    13 Cool              2:45.62    2:46.82  
                 37.66      1:19.70 (42.04)
        2:04.43 (44.73)     2:46.82 (42.39)
 17 Burke, Meadbh          13 CLM               2:51.89    2:49.63  
                                1:21.58 ( )
        2:06.01 (44.43)     2:49.63 (43.62)
 18 Mooney, Ciara          13 Tuam ST           2:55.61    2:50.61  
                 40.25      1:24.41 (44.16)
      2:50.61 (1:26.20)                    
 19 Karamancil, Ece        13 PORT-LE           2:50.86    2:56.11  
                 41.44      1:26.40 (44.96)
        2:11.03 (44.63)     2:56.11 (45.08)
 
 Event 102  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Custer, Clare          14 SWSC              2:39.43    2:28.42  
                 35.62      1:12.35 (36.73)
        1:50.84 (38.49)     2:28.42 (37.58)
  2 McInerney, Holly       14 Team Tsc-IR       2:35.18    2:31.34  
                 36.19      1:13.82 (37.63)
        1:53.39 (39.57)     2:31.34 (37.95)
  3 Mahanta, Asha          14 SWSC              2:33.49    2:33.15  
                 35.80      1:14.52 (38.72)
        1:54.89 (40.37)     2:33.15 (38.26)
  4 Odwyer, Emily          14 GLN-ZZ            2:39.05    2:35.24  
                 35.51      1:14.46 (38.95)
        1:56.98 (42.52)     2:35.24 (38.26)
  5 Mulholland, Mia        14 BANB              2:37.88    2:35.98  
                 35.22      1:15.53 (40.31)
        1:55.79 (40.26)     2:35.98 (40.19)
  6 Potts, Laura           14 Team Tsc-IR       2:34.20    2:36.01  
                 37.27      1:16.82 (39.55)
        1:57.15 (40.33)     2:36.01 (38.86)
  7 Harrington, Carrie     14 SWSC              2:42.75    2:39.23  
                 37.14                     
            1:59.44 ( )     2:39.23 (39.79)
  8 Glynn, Siofra          14 GLN-ZZ            2:38.44    2:39.30  
                 36.23      1:15.72 (39.49)
        1:59.36 (43.64)     2:39.30 (39.94)
  9 Murphy, Shauna         14 DOL-MN            2:43.60    2:39.68  
                 35.21      1:13.99 (38.78)
        1:57.38 (43.39)     2:39.68 (42.30)
 10 Rock, Ava              14 NRS               2:44.65    2:40.74  
                 35.09      1:16.41 (41.32)
        1:58.41 (42.00)     2:40.74 (42.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phillips, Chloe        14 DROG-LE           2:40.11    2:41.47  
                 37.10      1:19.68 (42.58)
        2:01.04 (41.36)     2:41.47 (40.43)
 12 Mc Quillan, Sinead     14 LISB-NI           2:47.41    2:41.70  
                 37.75      1:17.67 (39.92)
        2:00.90 (43.23)     2:41.70 (40.80)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Todd, Eimear           14 PDOWN             2:46.65    2:43.67  
                 37.68      1:19.79 (42.11)
        2:03.03 (43.24)     2:43.67 (40.64)
 14 Walshe, Caoimhe        14 B DOL             2:46.50    2:44.44  
                 35.60      1:17.49 (41.89)
        2:00.56 (43.07)     2:44.44 (43.88)
 15 Byrne, Juliette        14 SLSC-VD           2:40.66    2:45.24  
                 35.73      1:17.52 (41.79)
        2:00.52 (43.00)     2:45.24 (44.72)
 16 Redmond, Caroline      14 Curragh-LE        2:46.61    2:47.37  
                 36.31      1:19.54 (43.23)
        2:03.47 (43.93)     2:47.37 (43.90)
 17 Duddy, Eimhear         14 ROTTS             2:46.00    2:51.12  
                 38.24      1:22.40 (44.16)
        2:06.05 (43.65)     2:51.12 (45.07)
 18 Mulvey, Molly          14 Trident           2:47.01    2:51.71  
                 38.35      1:21.33 (42.98)
        2:06.65 (45.32)     2:51.71 (45.06)
 19 Graham, Mary           14 SLSC-VD           2:45.63    2:56.43  
                 38.73      1:22.29 (43.56)
        2:09.51 (47.22)     2:56.43 (46.92)