Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 35  Men 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Shortt, John           15 Bluefin SC        2:20.78    2:16.16  
                 28.96      1:01.80 (32.84)
        1:45.63 (43.83)     2:16.16 (30.53)
  2 Smyth, Gene            15 BAN               2:19.68    2:19.22  
                 28.74      1:06.07 (37.33)
        1:46.73 (40.66)     2:19.22 (32.49)
  3 Shawe, Alfie           15 LISB-NI           2:27.81    2:22.27  
                 28.58      1:06.15 (37.57)
        1:49.45 (43.30)     2:22.27 (32.82)
  4 Mallett, Aidan         15 LISB-NI           2:24.62    2:22.94  
                 29.54      1:06.25 (36.71)
        1:48.62 (42.37)     2:22.94 (34.32)
  5 Donnellan, Sean        15 GLN-ZZ            2:24.66    2:23.17  
                 29.06      1:05.59 (36.53)
        1:49.27 (43.68)     2:23.17 (33.90)
  6 Horgan, Daragh         15 LIMK-MN           2:29.27    2:24.05  
                 30.97      1:07.11 (36.14)
        1:50.40 (43.29)     2:24.05 (33.65)
  7 Switzer, Noah          15 DOL-MN            2:28.04    2:24.27  
                 28.88      1:06.15 (37.27)
        1:52.94 (46.79)     2:24.27 (31.33)
  8 Fane, Ricky            15 DOL-MN            2:28.59    2:24.38  
                 29.96      1:08.17 (38.21)
        1:50.40 (42.23)     2:24.38 (33.98)
  9 Mc Carthy, Donnacha    15 NRS               2:25.47    2:25.56  
                 30.37      1:09.34 (38.97)
        1:55.27 (45.93)     2:25.56 (30.29)
 10 Barrett, Alex          15 BLKRK             2:28.70    2:26.22  
                 30.18      1:08.76 (38.58)
        1:54.25 (45.49)     2:26.22 (31.97)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Byrne, Fionn           15 NAC-VD            2:26.60    2:26.65  
                 28.96      1:06.40 (37.44)
        1:53.85 (47.45)     2:26.65 (32.80)
 12 Ramchandani, Mihir     15 Hamilton          2:32.39    2:26.75  
                 30.87      1:11.02 (40.15)
        1:55.49 (44.47)     2:26.75 (31.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tedesco, Daniele       15 EALL              2:30.93    2:26.95  
                 29.90      1:09.16 (39.26)
        1:54.02 (44.86)     2:26.95 (32.93)
 14 Price, Thomas          15 LISB-NI           2:33.55    2:27.28  
                 30.44      1:08.64 (38.20)
        1:53.90 (45.26)     2:27.28 (33.38)
 15 Newman, Alexander      15 BAN               2:27.19    2:27.38  
                 31.09      1:07.38 (36.29)
        1:53.05 (45.67)     2:27.38 (34.33)
 16 Logan, Jake            15 BANB              2:28.09    2:28.27  
                 33.31      1:10.07 (36.76)
        1:51.66 (41.59)     2:28.27 (36.61)
 17 Farren, Cormac         15 BAN               2:30.14    2:29.11  
                 30.85      1:08.02 (37.17)
        1:54.16 (46.14)     2:29.11 (34.95)
 18 Mc Grath, Aidan        15 DOL-MN            2:33.73    2:29.42  
                 30.80      1:08.93 (38.13)
        1:53.46 (44.53)     2:29.42 (35.96)
 19 Gil, Mark              15 TROJ-ZZ           2:31.14    2:29.61  
                 33.16      1:11.91 (38.75)
        1:55.43 (43.52)     2:29.61 (34.18)
 20 Hanley, Pierce         15 BLKRK             2:35.04    2:30.45  
                 31.85      1:09.29 (37.44)
        1:55.96 (46.67)     2:30.45 (34.49)
 21 Lanigan, Conor         15 Trident           2:30.67    2:30.90  
                 30.08      1:10.28 (40.20)
        1:55.51 (45.23)     2:30.90 (35.39)
 22 Berryman, Sebastian    15 BAN               2:31.95    2:31.13  
                 31.88      1:12.21 (40.33)
        1:57.33 (45.12)     2:31.13 (33.80)
 23 Lychyk, Sasha          15 DOL-MN            2:31.88    2:32.24  
                 31.86      1:11.39 (39.53)
        1:55.99 (44.60)     2:32.24 (36.25)
 24 Fitzpatrick, Lewis     15 LISB-NI           2:33.40    2:32.45  
                 31.69      1:12.54 (40.85)
        1:57.21 (44.67)     2:32.45 (35.24)
 25 Mc Dowell, Ryan        15 BAN               2:34.69    2:33.00  
                 31.83      1:11.39 (39.56)
        1:56.70 (45.31)     2:33.00 (36.30)
 26 Rynn, Eoghan           15 Trident           2:26.76    2:33.13  
                 31.17      1:11.00 (39.83)
        1:57.73 (46.73)     2:33.13 (35.40)
 27 Flynn, Jamie           15 SPL-SE            2:33.30    2:33.36  
                 32.49      1:11.79 (39.30)
        1:57.85 (46.06)     2:33.36 (35.51)
 28 Beggs, Daniel          15 LARNE-US          2:31.78    2:33.66  
                 32.90      1:11.56 (38.66)
        1:59.03 (47.47)     2:33.66 (34.63)
 29 Watterson, Kieran      15 Bluefin SC        2:33.27    2:34.20  
                 33.09      1:11.12 (38.03)
        2:00.30 (49.18)     2:34.20 (33.90)
 30 Mawhinney, Bryn        15 LEA-NI            2:34.91    2:36.85  
                 32.21      1:13.25 (41.04)
        2:01.50 (48.25)     2:36.85 (35.35)
 
 Event 35  Men 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Dovbush, Maksym        16 CZECH             2:19.39    2:15.70  
                 28.25      1:02.35 (34.10)
        1:43.13 (40.78)     2:15.70 (32.57)
  2 Tallec-Botos, Kynan    16 Brompton          2:18.00    2:19.66  
                 27.88      1:03.85 (35.97)
        1:46.52 (42.67)     2:19.66 (33.14)
  3 Cummings, Benji        16 ARDS-US           2:18.58    2:20.47  
                 28.85      1:05.70 (36.85)
        1:46.22 (40.52)     2:20.47 (34.25)
  4 Soens, Elias           16 Hamilton          2:22.57    2:20.97  
                 30.06                     
            1:47.18 ( )     2:20.97 (33.79)
  5 Tamer, Amr             16 Hamilton          2:21.91    2:21.37  
                 29.19      1:06.67 (37.48)
        1:47.45 (40.78)     2:21.37 (33.92)
  6 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  16 Cool              2:24.44    2:21.89  
                 29.74      1:04.81 (35.07)
        1:46.73 (41.92)     2:21.89 (35.16)
  7 Morgan, Darragh        16 Cool              2:23.80    2:22.30  
                 27.58      1:03.31 (35.73)
        1:49.56 (46.25)     2:22.30 (32.74)
  8 Mc Aleer, Aleksandr    16 GAL               2:21.11    2:22.57  
                 30.42      1:05.83 (35.41)
        1:48.92 (43.09)     2:22.57 (33.65)
  9 Poesche, Alexander     16 Hamilton          2:23.11    2:22.99  
                 30.27      1:08.37 (38.10)
        1:50.13 (41.76)     2:22.99 (32.86)
 10 Moan, Matthew          16 BANB              2:25.70    2:23.79  
                 29.65      1:06.59 (36.94)
        1:51.22 (44.63)     2:23.79 (32.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murphy, Cillian        16 SSEAL             2:24.36    2:24.73  
                 31.23      1:08.28 (37.05)
        1:51.70 (43.42)     2:24.73 (33.03)
 12 Cousins, Emmet         16 NRS               2:25.92    2:24.82  
                 31.07      1:06.67 (35.60)
        1:53.16 (46.49)     2:24.82 (31.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 George, Cian           16 TULL              2:24.91    2:25.20  
                 30.12      1:08.81 (38.69)
        1:50.97 (42.16)     2:25.20 (34.23)
 14 Delaney, Jack          16 CLM               2:28.03    2:25.32  
                 30.25      1:07.28 (37.03)
        1:49.70 (42.42)     2:25.32 (35.62)
 15 French, Dominic        16 SLIGO             2:25.39    2:25.43  
                 30.01      1:07.66 (37.65)
        1:52.34 (44.68)     2:25.43 (33.09)
 16 Hughes, Darragh        16 SLBGH             2:30.46    2:25.71  
                 29.43      1:11.55 (42.12)
        1:51.25 (39.70)     2:25.71 (34.46)
 17 Merrigan, Ben          16 DOL-MN            2:25.22    2:25.81  
                 30.14      1:06.45 (36.31)
        1:52.85 (46.40)     2:25.81 (32.96)
 18 Bugler, Sean           16 SWSC              2:28.85    2:26.22  
                 30.48      1:08.76 (38.28)
        1:53.85 (45.09)     2:26.22 (32.37)
 19 Black, Zachary         16 LURG              2:29.54    2:26.48  
                 30.01      1:08.38 (38.37)
        1:49.90 (41.52)     2:26.48 (36.58)
 20 Boyd, Rory             16 KGD               2:26.10    2:26.53  
                 30.83      1:06.55 (35.72)
        1:53.89 (47.34)     2:26.53 (32.64)
 21 Monaghan, Shea         16 ROTTS             2:26.73    2:27.19  
                 31.95      1:09.72 (37.77)
        1:53.78 (44.06)     2:27.19 (33.41)
 22 Pocevicius, Airidas    16 ST FC             2:26.06    2:28.11  
                 31.41      1:09.18 (37.77)
        1:53.82 (44.64)     2:28.11 (34.29)
 23 Maguire, Louis         16 BREIF             2:29.33    2:28.39  
                 28.87      1:06.49 (37.62)
        1:52.24 (45.75)     2:28.39 (36.15)
 24 Peng, Aaron            16 TALL-IR           2:26.56    2:28.47  
                 29.43      1:06.96 (37.53)
        1:53.07 (46.11)     2:28.47 (35.40)
 25 Bowen, Marcas          16 Kilkenny          2:32.69    2:28.94  
                 31.68      1:09.56 (37.88)
        1:55.10 (45.54)     2:28.94 (33.84)
 26 Mc Cullagh, Cillian    16 GAL               2:30.32    2:29.87  
                 31.79      1:08.83 (37.04)
        1:55.12 (46.29)     2:29.87 (34.75)
 27 Mullen, Robert         16 Team Tsc-IR       2:32.50    2:29.94  
                 31.24      1:09.17 (37.93)
        1:57.48 (48.31)     2:29.94 (32.46)
 28 Botello de la Vega, M  16 ESB-IR            2:31.50    2:30.65  
                 31.93      1:10.83 (38.90)
        1:57.27 (46.44)     2:30.65 (33.38)
 29 Sennis, Jacob          16 EALL              2:28.18    2:30.72  
                 30.21      1:09.29 (39.08)
        1:55.91 (46.62)     2:30.72 (34.81)
 30 Garvey, Eanna          16 MAL-MN            2:29.07    2:30.97  
                 30.33      1:10.96 (40.63)
        1:56.09 (45.13)     2:30.97 (34.88)
 31 Baker, Toby            16 EALL              2:31.38    2:31.31  
                 30.98      1:10.71 (39.73)
        1:54.90 (44.19)     2:31.31 (36.41)
 32 Rice, Pearse           16 BANB              2:31.88    2:32.18  
                 31.09      1:09.89 (38.80)
        1:55.78 (45.89)     2:32.18 (36.40)
 33 McMahon, Sean          16 GLN-ZZ            2:31.88    2:32.28  
                 32.37                     
            1:57.36 ( )     2:32.28 (34.92)
 34 O'Driscoll, Michael    16 SWSC              2:29.91    2:33.58  
                 29.97      1:08.67 (38.70)
        1:58.44 (49.77)     2:33.58 (35.14)
 35 Fitzpatrick, Bryn      16 LISB-NI           2:33.11    2:35.20  
                 32.50      1:14.95 (42.45)
        1:58.87 (43.92)     2:35.20 (36.33)
 36 Hussey, Michael        16 GAL               2:31.50    2:36.12  
                 32.16      1:11.59 (39.43)
        2:01.87 (50.28)     2:36.12 (34.25)
 37 O'Connor, Sean         16 Esc               2:28.48    2:38.63  
                 30.41      1:12.23 (41.82)
        2:01.23 (49.00)     2:38.63 (37.40)
 -- Woolley, Luke          16 CLM               2:32.66         DQ  
                 29.31      1:04.78 (35.47)
           DQ (1:25.52)                    
 
 Event 35  Men 17 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Bailey, Evan           17 NRS               2:06.72    2:10.87  
                 26.69      1:01.48 (34.79)
        1:40.34 (38.86)     2:10.87 (30.53)
  2 Kilcoyne, Ronan        17 SLIGO             2:12.39    2:11.99  
                 28.12      1:03.61 (35.49)
        1:40.26 (36.65)     2:11.99 (31.73)
  3 Hand, Matthew          17 ARDS-US           2:11.05    2:12.56  
                 27.87      1:03.20 (35.33)
        1:41.53 (38.33)     2:12.56 (31.03)
  4 Colgan, Adam           17 LISB-NI           2:12.52    2:16.03  
                 27.46      1:02.76 (35.30)
        1:44.44 (41.68)     2:16.03 (31.59)
  5 O'Connor, Liam         17 TERE-VD           2:18.67    2:16.53  
                 29.35      1:06.54 (37.19)
        1:43.88 (37.34)     2:16.53 (32.65)
  6 Donnellan, Cormac      17 GLN-ZZ            2:20.80    2:19.14  
                 28.99      1:03.78 (34.79)
        1:47.22 (43.44)     2:19.14 (31.92)
  7 Cassidy, Charlie       17 DOL-MN            2:18.21    2:19.22  
                 28.59      1:04.13 (35.54)
        1:47.04 (42.91)     2:19.22 (32.18)
  8 Rynn, Cormac           17 Trident           2:22.85    2:19.27  
                 29.34      1:05.52 (36.18)
        1:47.24 (41.72)     2:19.27 (32.03)
  9 Cooke, Aonghus         17 LIMK-MN           2:17.06    2:19.60  
                 29.59      1:06.30 (36.71)
        1:47.51 (41.21)     2:19.60 (32.09)
 10 Moran, Ben             17 Alsc              2:20.79    2:21.14  
                 29.63      1:06.33 (36.70)
        1:50.04 (43.71)     2:21.14 (31.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Langton, Killian       17 SLIGO             2:24.90    2:22.05  
                 31.33      1:09.61 (38.28)
        1:50.87 (41.26)     2:22.05 (31.18)
 12 Mason, Cian            17 KGD               2:22.75    2:22.08  
                 29.45      1:07.26 (37.81)
        1:51.34 (44.08)     2:22.08 (30.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Calderini, Filippo     17 ITALY             2:27.30    2:22.31  
                 29.21      1:07.55 (38.34)
        1:49.74 (42.19)     2:22.31 (32.57)
 14 Rayan, Ali             17 Cool              2:17.59    2:23.55  
                 28.23      1:08.33 (40.10)
        1:48.08 (39.75)     2:23.55 (35.47)
 15 Rusk, Darragh          17 Ath               2:25.00    2:24.31  
                 29.56      1:07.26 (37.70)
        1:49.82 (42.56)     2:24.31 (34.49)
 16 Bourke-Carey, Samuel   17 TALL-IR           2:26.15    2:24.75  
                 31.15      1:09.91 (38.76)
        1:51.14 (41.23)     2:24.75 (33.61)
 17 Carrig, Jack           17 LIMK-MN           2:27.79    2:25.39  
                 30.55      1:09.01 (38.46)
        1:51.55 (42.54)     2:25.39 (33.84)
 18 Makhsimov, Al'yor      17 Hamilton          2:24.01    2:25.55  
                 29.79      1:07.07 (37.28)
        1:51.07 (44.00)     2:25.55 (34.48)
 19 Cardwell, Ben          17 ARDS-US           2:25.04    2:26.13  
                 31.45      1:09.33 (37.88)
        1:52.45 (43.12)     2:26.13 (33.68)
 20 Donohoe, Conor         17 CBAR              2:25.05    2:26.39  
                 30.09      1:05.73 (35.64)
        1:50.22 (44.49)     2:26.39 (36.17)
 21 Lynch, Adam            17 SLBGH             2:29.20    2:26.46  
                 28.97      1:07.53 (38.56)
        1:52.49 (44.96)     2:26.46 (33.97)
 22 Lourens, Ethan         17 Bluefin SC        2:27.33    2:26.80  
                 29.45      1:06.76 (37.31)
        1:52.69 (45.93)     2:26.80 (34.11)
 23 Pierotti, Simone       17 ITALY             2:25.95    2:26.83  
                 29.83      1:10.01 (40.18)
        1:54.63 (44.62)     2:26.83 (32.20)
 24 Sweeney, Jake          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:29.45    2:27.84  
                 29.78      1:08.19 (38.41)
        1:52.35 (44.16)     2:27.84 (35.49)
 25 Mason, Christopher     17 LEC               2:26.74    2:27.99  
                 29.97      1:07.04 (37.07)
        1:52.31 (45.27)     2:27.99 (35.68)
 26 MacLeod, Euan          17 ESB-IR            2:15.41    2:28.09  
                 29.95      1:08.03 (38.08)
        1:53.57 (45.54)     2:28.09 (34.52)
 27 Geng, Kaelan           17 GAL               2:28.37    2:28.23  
                 31.71      1:09.24 (37.53)
        1:53.97 (44.73)     2:28.23 (34.26)
 28 Breen, Thomas          17 NAC-VD            2:28.81    2:28.37  
                 29.34      1:07.89 (38.55)
        1:52.82 (44.93)     2:28.37 (35.55)
 29 Patten, John           17 GAL               2:27.95    2:29.07  
                 29.61      1:06.53 (36.92)
        1:55.11 (48.58)     2:29.07 (33.96)
 30 Galland, Marc          17 SWSC              2:27.97    2:29.13  
                 30.56      1:08.16 (37.60)
        1:55.23 (47.07)     2:29.13 (33.90)
 31 Mitchell, Bradley      17 SW BT-NI          2:29.19    2:29.24  
                 29.97      1:08.76 (38.79)
        1:55.20 (46.44)     2:29.24 (34.04)
 32 Pierotti, Lorenzo      17 ITALY             2:23.16    2:30.74  
                 29.49      1:12.72 (43.23)
        1:56.39 (43.67)     2:30.74 (34.35)
 33 Krkoska, David         17 CZECH             2:29.10    2:32.16  
                 34.52      1:14.91 (40.39)
        1:56.84 (41.93)     2:32.16 (35.32)
 -- Mulhall, John          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:18.55         DQ  
                 28.90      1:07.41 (38.51)
 
 Event 35  Men 18 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Daniel        18 ARDS-US           2:13.36    2:13.44  
                 28.19      1:01.95 (33.76)
        1:42.32 (40.37)     2:13.44 (31.12)
  2 Chobanian, Danylo      18 CZECH             2:15.00    2:14.52  
                 29.06      1:04.05 (34.99)
        1:45.13 (41.08)     2:14.52 (29.39)
  3 Morgan, Danny          18 Cool              2:17.80    2:14.78  
                 29.51      1:06.07 (36.56)
        1:45.45 (39.38)     2:14.78 (29.33)
  4 Mc Geown, Niall        18 BANB              2:18.18    2:20.19  
                 30.00      1:05.64 (35.64)
        1:47.30 (41.66)     2:20.19 (32.89)
  5 Keogh, Michael         18 TERE-VD           2:19.83    2:21.02  
                 28.04      1:03.22 (35.18)
        1:47.98 (44.76)     2:21.02 (33.04)
  6 Coogan, Alfie          18 Ath               2:21.85    2:22.04  
                 29.59      1:05.55 (35.96)
        1:47.85 (42.30)     2:22.04 (34.19)
  7 Melia, Odie            18 Tuam ST           2:27.11    2:23.70  
                 29.59      1:08.44 (38.85)
        1:49.96 (41.52)     2:23.70 (33.74)
  8 Maguire, Euan          18 NAC-VD            2:24.57    2:26.07  
                 29.80      1:07.89 (38.09)
        1:50.10 (42.21)     2:26.07 (35.97)
  9 Fane, Ewan             18 DOL-MN            2:28.71    2:26.20  
                 29.24      1:06.37 (37.13)
        1:50.53 (44.16)     2:26.20 (35.67)
 10 Mc Nicholl, Oisin      18 BASC              2:28.45    2:26.22  
                 30.04      1:07.48 (37.44)
        1:51.75 (44.27)     2:26.22 (34.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gillespie, Ross        18 SW BT-NI          2:29.25    2:28.61  
                 31.13      1:10.89 (39.76)
        1:52.90 (42.01)     2:28.61 (35.71)
 12 Ferrie, Patrick        18 LISB-NI           2:27.43    2:28.79  
                 31.41      1:10.87 (39.46)
        1:54.20 (43.33)     2:28.79 (34.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Reilly, Ben          18 BANB              2:25.89    2:29.14  
                 30.97      1:09.26 (38.29)
        1:53.46 (44.20)     2:29.14 (35.68)
 14 Zaikov, Dmitry         18 PDOWN             2:28.33    2:29.60  
                 30.93      1:09.37 (38.44)
        1:55.28 (45.91)     2:29.60 (34.32)
 15 Balgos, Jericho        18 LARNE-US          2:24.43    2:29.71  
                 29.62      1:07.29 (37.67)
        1:53.85 (46.56)     2:29.71 (35.86)
 16 Duane, David           18 MAL-MN            2:27.84    2:31.83  
                 31.78      1:12.44 (40.66)
        1:58.61 (46.17)     2:31.83 (33.22)
 17 McMullan, Alexander    18 BAN               2:24.39    2:32.02  
                 28.75      1:08.01 (39.26)
        1:56.46 (48.45)     2:32.02 (35.56)
 18 Murphy, Stephen        18 Team Tsc-IR       2:21.91    2:32.30  
                 31.39      1:12.06 (40.67)
        1:56.10 (44.04)     2:32.30 (36.20)
 -- Hughes, Darragh        18 Jets              2:28.51         NS  
 
 Event 35  Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Ross         24 Tuks-TS           2:04.28    2:06.19  
                 26.69        59.82 (33.13)
        1:36.63 (36.81)     2:06.19 (29.56)
  2 Britton, John          27 EALL              2:06.38    2:06.93  
                 27.16      1:00.14 (32.98)
        1:36.20 (36.06)     2:06.93 (30.73)
  3 Randle, Matthew        19 Tuks-TS           2:08.89    2:08.09  
                 27.32      1:01.39 (34.07)
        1:36.19 (34.80)     2:08.09 (31.90)
  4 Gerber, Yaron          24 EALL              2:14.19    2:09.84  
                 28.16      1:03.13 (34.97)
        1:37.65 (34.52)     2:09.84 (32.19)
  5 Wilson, Adam           19 BANB              2:12.00    2:12.12  
                 28.48      1:03.74 (35.26)
        1:41.67 (37.93)     2:12.12 (30.45)
  6 Heslop, Jonathan       19 Tuks-TS           2:13.89    2:16.92  
                 28.33      1:03.79 (35.46)
        1:42.37 (38.58)     2:16.92 (34.55)
  7 Morgan, Aaron          25 EALL              2:21.78    2:18.48  
                 28.95      1:03.99 (35.04)
        1:44.93 (40.94)     2:18.48 (33.55)
  8 Antonell, Riccardo     19 ITALY             2:20.08    2:19.03  
                 29.25      1:05.76 (36.51)
        1:47.70 (41.94)     2:19.03 (31.33)
  9 Walsh, Eoin            19 Cookstown Asc     2:20.47    2:19.67  
                 29.40      1:07.44 (38.04)
        1:47.49 (40.05)     2:19.67 (32.18)
 10 Csarodai-Nagy, Kriszt  19 NRS               2:19.28    2:20.31  
                 28.45      1:05.05 (36.60)
        1:47.85 (42.80)     2:20.31 (32.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulholland, Daniel     19 LISB-NI           2:21.16    2:20.36  
                 28.33      1:05.42 (37.09)
        1:47.43 (42.01)     2:20.36 (32.93)
 12 Lee, Rory              21 SWSC              2:20.59    2:20.62  
                 28.26      1:02.12 (33.86)
        1:46.35 (44.23)     2:20.62 (34.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Connor, Killian      19 GLN-ZZ            2:20.81    2:21.12  
                 27.43      1:05.06 (37.63)
        1:48.21 (43.15)     2:21.12 (32.91)
 14 Hassan, Yasser         19 Brompton          2:20.79    2:22.21  
                 29.54      1:05.72 (36.18)
        1:48.90 (43.18)     2:22.21 (33.31)