Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 27  Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               2:33.55    2:32.72  
                 32.55      1:10.81 (38.26)
        1:51.08 (40.27)     2:32.72 (41.64)
  2 Quigley, Zophia        15 ARDS-US           2:29.14    2:33.84  
                 33.27      1:12.05 (38.78)
        1:52.11 (40.06)     2:33.84 (41.73)
  3 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           2:33.20    2:35.19  
                 33.69      1:12.85 (39.16)
        1:53.64 (40.79)     2:35.19 (41.55)
  4 Pearce, Niamh          15 Guildford Ct      2:43.05    2:40.86  
                 34.57      1:15.37 (40.80)
        1:56.67 (41.30)     2:40.86 (44.19)
  5 Robson, Holly          15 LISB-NI           2:49.58    2:45.00  
                 35.55      1:17.71 (42.16)
        2:01.63 (43.92)     2:45.00 (43.37)
  6 Marshall, Rachel       15 TROJ-ZZ           2:44.50    2:45.07  
                 35.33      1:16.85 (41.52)
        2:00.74 (43.89)     2:45.07 (44.33)
  7 Mc Grath, Lauren       15 LIMK-MN           2:48.58    2:49.05  
                 37.17      1:21.98 (44.81)
        2:06.19 (44.21)     2:49.05 (42.86)
  8 Svobodova, Lucie       15 CZECH             2:48.57    2:49.16  
                 34.30      1:17.10 (42.80)
        2:03.36 (46.26)     2:49.16 (45.80)
  9 Kelly, Katie           15 SHARK-IR          2:46.44    2:50.27  
                 34.23      1:14.98 (40.75)
        1:59.37 (44.39)     2:50.27 (50.90)
 10 Feerick, Aoife         15 LIMK-MN           2:48.12    2:52.20  
                 38.05      1:21.87 (43.82)
        2:07.06 (45.19)     2:52.20 (45.14)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCabe, Cathy          15 GLN-ZZ            2:48.32    2:57.03  
                 35.39      1:20.70 (45.31)
        2:08.62 (47.92)     2:57.03 (48.41)
 -- O'Driscoll, Ellen      15 ESB-IR            2:52.30         NS  
 -- Cochrane, Grace        15 LURG              2:36.32         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Burns-Atkin, Alana     16 BANB              2:20.90    2:22.73  
                 31.27      1:07.39 (36.12)
        1:44.53 (37.14)     2:22.73 (38.20)
  2 Bailey, Eva            16 BASC              2:28.27    2:28.39  
                 32.12      1:09.63 (37.51)
        1:48.40 (38.77)     2:28.39 (39.99)
  3 Mc Kernan, Anna        16 BANB              2:37.30    2:40.62  
                 33.85      1:13.80 (39.95)
        1:58.29 (44.49)     2:40.62 (42.33)
  4 Marriage, Emma         16 DROG-LE           2:42.52    2:54.14  
                 36.02      1:18.30 (42.28)
        2:06.21 (47.91)     2:54.14 (47.93)
 -- Liddane, Leanna        16 LIMK-MN           2:43.39         NS  
 
 Event 27  Women 17 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jamison, Toni          17 LISB-NI           2:26.57    2:27.40  
                 32.74      1:09.99 (37.25)
        1:48.16 (38.17)     2:27.40 (39.24)
  2 Mc Cabrey, Hannah      17 LURG              2:25.86    2:30.07  
                 32.55      1:10.39 (37.84)
        1:49.93 (39.54)     2:30.07 (40.14)
  3 Harris, Rachael        17 Brompton          2:26.00    2:31.73  
                 33.03      1:12.12 (39.09)
        1:51.81 (39.69)     2:31.73 (39.92)
  4 Kelly, Ruth            17 NRS               2:29.68    2:32.58  
                 33.93      1:12.73 (38.80)
        1:52.68 (39.95)     2:32.58 (39.90)
  5 Fane, Heather          17 DOL-MN            2:33.32    2:37.82  
                 32.11      1:11.69 (39.58)
        1:54.73 (43.04)     2:37.82 (43.09)
  6 Becker, Fallon         17 GLN-ZZ            2:39.11    2:42.57  
                 33.66      1:13.56 (39.90)
        1:57.35 (43.79)     2:42.57 (45.22)
  7 Sallai, Sara           17 ST FC             2:35.26    2:42.71  
                 34.55      1:15.81 (41.26)
        2:00.02 (44.21)     2:42.71 (42.69)
  8 Tanci, Chiara          17 ITALY             2:45.49    2:42.94  
                 34.97      1:15.82 (40.85)
        1:59.00 (43.18)     2:42.94 (43.94)
 
 Event 27  Women 18 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Thornton, Lucy         23 Alsc              2:18.77    2:20.22  
                 30.65      1:05.98 (35.33)
        1:42.56 (36.58)     2:20.22 (37.66)
  2 Semchiy, Sharon        21 SWSC              2:21.59    2:23.66  
                 30.45      1:07.27 (36.82)
        1:44.87 (37.60)     2:23.66 (38.79)
  3 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            2:22.78    2:27.17  
                 32.00      1:08.75 (36.75)
        1:47.33 (38.58)     2:27.17 (39.84)
  4 Heyburn, Faith         18 SW BT-NI          2:25.91    2:30.09  
                 32.37      1:09.59 (37.22)
        1:49.23 (39.64)     2:30.09 (40.86)
  5 Bentley, Hazel         18 ASG-IR            2:35.02    2:30.84  
                 33.54      1:11.66 (38.12)
        1:51.36 (39.70)     2:30.84 (39.48)
  6 Kyselova, Michaela     23 CZECH             2:33.61    2:35.66  
                 32.29      1:11.13 (38.84)
        1:52.93 (41.80)     2:35.66 (42.73)
  7 O'Connor, Hannah       18 LIMK-MN           2:38.99    2:36.03  
                 34.07      1:13.25 (39.18)
        1:54.16 (40.91)     2:36.03 (41.87)
  8 Coyle, Grace           18 LARNE-US          2:39.05    2:40.70  
                 34.80      1:13.13 (38.33)
        1:55.52 (42.39)     2:40.70 (45.18)
  9 Podestova, Radka       23 CZECH             2:42.23    2:44.24  
                 35.92      1:17.06 (41.14)
        2:03.39 (46.33)     2:44.24 (40.85)