Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 25  Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Miskelly, Olivia       15 BANB              1:00.62    1:00.61  
                 29.16      1:00.61 (31.45)
  2 Quigley, Zophia        15 ARDS-US           1:01.13    1:00.63  
                 29.10      1:00.63 (31.53)
  3 Beagon, Siona          15 TROJ-ZZ           1:03.34    1:02.26  
                 30.30      1:02.26 (31.96)
  4 Henry, Isla            15 LISB-NI           1:02.37    1:02.42  
                 29.56      1:02.42 (32.86)
  5 Cochrane, Grace        15 LURG              1:02.97    1:02.94  
                 30.23      1:02.94 (32.71)
  6 Campbell, Ellie        15 TROJ-ZZ           1:04.40    1:03.62  
                 30.71      1:03.62 (32.91)
  7 Mc Clean, Maeve        15 Derry             1:02.02    1:03.72  
                 29.57      1:03.72 (34.15)
  8 Sech, Antonina         15 SWSC              1:03.31    1:03.80  
                 30.67      1:03.80 (33.13)
  9 Lee, Kate              15 Cool              1:03.55    1:03.92  
                 30.68      1:03.92 (33.24)
 10 Walshe, Eva            15 Team Tsc-IR       1:04.28    1:04.14  
                 30.95      1:04.14 (33.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prunty, Katie          15 SS-IR             1:04.28    1:04.15  
                 30.28      1:04.15 (33.87)
 12 Doherty, Clara         15 C FIN             1:04.40    1:04.27  
                 30.45      1:04.27 (33.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Man, Katie             15 Brompton          1:04.80    1:04.37  
                 30.75      1:04.37 (33.62)
 14 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           1:03.68    1:04.40  
                 30.90      1:04.40 (33.50)
 15 Marshall, Rachel       15 TROJ-ZZ           1:03.28    1:04.46  
                 31.52      1:04.46 (32.94)
 16 Marley, Ruby           15 Team Tsc-IR       1:04.33    1:04.47  
                 30.87      1:04.47 (33.60)
 17 Corkery, Emma          15 SPL-SE            1:04.60    1:04.91  
                 31.03      1:04.91 (33.88)
 17 Tosti, Gloria          15 ITALY             1:03.71    1:04.91  
                 31.55      1:04.91 (33.36)
 19 Mc Clean, Vittoria     15 TROJ-ZZ           1:04.88    1:05.02  
                 31.16      1:05.02 (33.86)
 20 Diamond, Megan         15 ARDS-US           1:04.63    1:05.07  
                 30.32      1:05.07 (34.75)
 21 Bowden, Dulcie         15 LEA-NI            1:07.68    1:05.17  
                 31.50      1:05.17 (33.67)
 22 Csarodai-Nagy, Laura   15 NRS               1:04.53    1:05.25  
                 31.12      1:05.25 (34.13)
 23 Swinburne, Ruby        15 DOL-MN            1:07.24    1:06.01  
                 31.50      1:06.01 (34.51)
 24 Van Wijnen, Anna       15 STRLN             1:08.94    1:06.31  
                 31.71      1:06.31 (34.60)
 25 Mancini, Alessia       15 ITALY             1:04.63    1:06.69  
                 31.73      1:06.69 (34.96)
 26 Flanagan, Keela        15 Ath               1:05.26    1:07.03  
                 30.80      1:07.03 (36.23)
 27 O'Driscoll, Ellen      15 ESB-IR            1:04.95    1:07.45  
                 31.75      1:07.45 (35.70)
 28 Ferriss, Shonagh       15 BLKRK             1:08.96    1:08.82  
                 32.77      1:08.82 (36.05)
 29 Dowling, Ciara         15 TROJ-ZZ           1:06.76    1:08.84  
                 32.67      1:08.84 (36.17)
 30 Greenslade, Lucy       15 LIMK-MN           1:06.45    1:09.41  
                 32.59      1:09.41 (36.82)
 31 Brady, Dearbhaile      15 LVADY             1:45.01    1:34.77  
                 42.75      1:34.77 (52.02)
 
 Event 25  Women 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Megan           16 PORT-LE           1:00.33    1:00.65  
                 29.15      1:00.65 (31.50)
  2 Bailey, Leagh          16 NRS                 59.71    1:00.89  
                 28.53      1:00.89 (32.36)
  3 O' Bric, Molly         16 ASG-IR            1:00.73    1:01.42  
                 29.48      1:01.42 (31.94)
  4 Logan, Eliza           16 BANB              1:02.12    1:02.57  
                 30.34      1:02.57 (32.23)
  5 Marriott, Aisling      16 SLSC-VD           1:02.93    1:02.61  
                 29.88      1:02.61 (32.73)
  6 Bailey, Eva            16 BASC              1:02.97    1:02.87  
                 30.40      1:02.87 (32.47)
  7 Kidney, Isabel         16 SWSC              1:02.17    1:03.15  
                 30.18      1:03.15 (32.97)
  7 Buckley, Marguerite    16 CLNM              1:02.10    1:03.15  
                 30.26      1:03.15 (32.89)
  9 Ledgerwood, Alice      16 TROJ-ZZ           1:02.60    1:03.34  
                 30.22      1:03.34 (33.12)
 10 Robson, Jessika        16 LISB-NI           1:03.83    1:03.41  
                 30.45      1:03.41 (32.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Byrne, Ava             16 SS-IR             1:03.32   J1:03.41  
                 30.44      1:03.41 (32.97)
 12 Dawson, Aimee          16 LISB-NI           1:03.21    1:03.64  
                 30.74      1:03.64 (32.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Murray, Aine           16 LONG-ZZ           1:04.23    1:03.71  
                 30.48      1:03.71 (33.23)
 14 Lund, Eline            16 NAC-VD            1:04.00    1:03.91  
                 30.96      1:03.91 (32.95)
 15 O'Connell, Sarah       16 Jets              1:04.03    1:04.19  
                 29.84      1:04.19 (34.35)
 16 Lawless, Roisin        16 WEX-IR            1:03.84    1:04.31  
                 30.17      1:04.31 (34.14)
 17 Herbst, Caitlin        16 MDOL-EK           1:03.32    1:04.64  
                 30.50      1:04.64 (34.14)
 18 Nita, Kseniya          16 Nenagh Neptune    1:05.11    1:04.72  
                 31.40      1:04.72 (33.32)
 19 Teslyuk, Anastasia     16 Cormorants        1:03.63    1:04.75  
                 30.67      1:04.75 (34.08)
 20 Proudlove, Katie       16 Brompton          1:04.23    1:05.07  
                 30.92      1:05.07 (34.15)
 21 Kenny, Bridget         16 SHARK-IR          1:06.53    1:05.29  
                 30.49      1:05.29 (34.80)
 22 Deasy, Laoise          16 SWSC              1:04.58    1:05.45  
                 31.11      1:05.45 (34.34)
 23 Randles, Mia           16 Team Tsc-IR       1:04.23    1:05.84  
                 31.25      1:05.84 (34.59)
 24 Mc Grath, Izzy         16 DOL-MN            1:03.78    1:06.58  
                 31.31      1:06.58 (35.27)
 25 Brady, Síomha          16 LISB-NI           1:29.39    1:28.18  
                 42.47      1:28.18 (45.71)
 -- Niblock, Maya          16 LARNE-US          1:04.07         NS  
 -- Liddane, Leanna        16 LIMK-MN           1:02.60         NS  
 -- Ivory, Aoibheann       16 ASG-IR            1:03.26         NS  
 -- Noble, Amy             16 ASG-IR            1:01.06         NS  
 
 Event 25  Women 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Kelly-ann       17 NAC-VD              59.37      59.85  
                 29.11        59.85 (30.74)
  2 Hodgins, Grace         17 TROJ-ZZ           1:00.20    1:00.00  
                 28.81      1:00.00 (31.19)
  3 Conroy, Grace          17 LISB-NI             59.57    1:00.26  
                 28.66      1:00.26 (31.60)
  4 Phelan, Rosalie        17 Cormorants          59.81    1:00.40  
                 29.19      1:00.40 (31.21)
  5 Allen, Naoise          17 TERE-VD           1:00.40    1:00.99  
                 28.97      1:00.99 (32.02)
  6 Marcucci, Eleonora     17 ITALY             1:01.98    1:01.09  
                 29.53      1:01.09 (31.56)
  7 Kennedy, Niamh         17 GAL               1:01.77    1:02.16  
                 30.75      1:02.16 (31.41)
  8 Byrne, Shannon         17 BAN               1:02.34    1:02.23  
                 30.36      1:02.23 (31.87)
  9 Rogers, Nemone         17 TROJ-ZZ           1:01.14    1:02.49  
                 29.85      1:02.49 (32.64)
 10 McGuire, Lily          17 LEA-NI            1:02.36    1:02.80  
                 29.85      1:02.80 (32.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nolan, Sophie          17 TERE-VD           1:03.12    1:03.14  
                 30.46      1:03.14 (32.68)
 12 Kenny, Nevaeh          17 Alsc              1:02.90    1:03.33  
                 30.26      1:03.33 (33.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jamison, Toni          17 LISB-NI           1:03.09    1:03.83  
                 30.97      1:03.83 (32.86)
 14 Russell, Aimee         17 BASC              1:03.81    1:04.07  
                 30.56      1:04.07 (33.51)
 15 Corkery, Hannah        17 SPL-SE            1:02.64    1:04.22  
                 30.57      1:04.22 (33.65)
 16 Doran, Sophie          17 LARNE-US          1:04.15    1:04.47  
                 30.17      1:04.47 (34.30)
 17 Mc Namara, Ava         17 LISB-NI           1:02.56    1:04.55  
                 30.47      1:04.55 (34.08)
 18 Walsh, Niamh           17 GLN-ZZ            1:03.84    1:05.36  
                 30.51      1:05.36 (34.85)
 19 Pauselli, Cecilia      17 ITALY             1:03.67    1:08.38  
                 32.16      1:08.38 (36.22)
 
 Event 25  Women 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Weidemann, Inge        22 Tuks-TS             57.61      57.18  
                 27.06        57.18 (30.12)
  2 De Lange, Caitlin      18 Tuks-TS             58.87      57.47  
                 27.70        57.47 (29.77)
  3 Riordan, Erin          23 NAC-VD              56.61      58.50  
                 28.18        58.50 (30.32)
  4 Farrell, Danielle      19 SLIGO               58.48      58.83  
                 28.55        58.83 (30.28)
  5 Trait, Naomi           19 Kilkenny            57.83      59.10  
                 28.32        59.10 (30.78)
  6 Coetzer, Janie         21 Tuks-TS           1:01.10      59.94  
                 29.15        59.94 (30.79)
  7 Donegan, Éle           19 LARNE-US            59.32    1:00.21  
                 28.74      1:00.21 (31.47)
  7 Pino, Roberta          20 ITALY             1:00.02    1:00.21  
                 28.91      1:00.21 (31.30)
  9 Kyselova, Michaela     23 CZECH             1:00.25    1:00.46  
                 29.08      1:00.46 (31.38)
 10 Coetzé, Jana           21 Tuks-TS             59.97    1:00.72  
                 28.56      1:00.72 (32.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nulty, Molly           18 SSEAL             1:01.01    1:00.76  
                 28.82      1:00.76 (31.94)
 12 Feenan, Anna           19 SWSC              1:00.97    1:00.94  
                 29.08      1:00.94 (31.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            1:00.45    1:01.12  
                 29.43      1:01.12 (31.69)
 14 Falls, Ellie           19 LARNE-US          1:01.64    1:01.16  
                 29.16      1:01.16 (32.00)
 15 Ahearne, Niamh         19 Kilkenny          1:02.56    1:01.25  
                 29.36      1:01.25 (31.89)
 16 O'Sullivan, Cathy      18 SPL-SE            1:01.93    1:01.56  
                 29.29      1:01.56 (32.27)
 17 Mc Menamin, Hannah     25 Alsc              1:00.33    1:01.71  
                 29.69      1:01.71 (32.02)
 18 O'Hara, Brogán         24 LEA-NI            1:00.59    1:01.90  
                 29.58      1:01.90 (32.32)
 18 Bentley, Hazel         18 ASG-IR            1:01.32    1:01.90  
                 30.04      1:01.90 (31.86)
 20 O'Toole, Cara          19 EALL              1:02.22    1:02.38  
                 29.68      1:02.38 (32.70)
 21 Sargent, Imogen        18 CWSC              1:01.38    1:02.57  
                 29.54      1:02.57 (33.03)
 22 Urry, Amelia           18 BAN               1:01.79    1:02.67  
                 29.82      1:02.67 (32.85)
 23 Daffey, Schuyler       18 Brompton          1:01.92    1:03.17  
                 30.63      1:03.17 (32.54)
 24 Williams, Ciara        18 NAC-VD            1:01.66    1:03.74  
                 30.05      1:03.74 (33.69)
 25 Van Jaarsveld, Sune    21 Tuks-TS           1:02.41    1:04.00  
                 30.28      1:04.00 (33.72)
 26 Kotsikava, Lizaveta    22 NAC-VD            1:03.70    1:04.26  
                 30.46      1:04.26 (33.80)
 27 Sherridan, Amy         18 NAC-VD            1:10.57    1:11.13  
                 34.08      1:11.13 (37.05)