Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 18  Women 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cochrane, Grace        15 LURG              4:36.55    4:39.10  
                 31.79      1:06.28 (34.49)
        1:41.50 (35.22)     2:17.32 (35.82)
        2:52.86 (35.54)     3:28.81 (35.95)
        4:04.73 (35.92)     4:39.10 (34.37)
  2 Miskelly, Olivia       15 BANB              4:49.82    4:44.72  
                 31.43      1:06.07 (34.64)
        1:42.87 (36.80)     2:19.81 (36.94)
        2:56.98 (37.17)     3:33.89 (36.91)
        4:10.30 (36.41)     4:44.72 (34.42)
  3 Doherty, Clara         15 C FIN             4:50.08    4:47.14  
                 30.92      1:05.05 (34.13)
        1:41.62 (36.57)     2:19.06 (37.44)
        2:56.89 (37.83)     3:34.31 (37.42)
        4:11.51 (37.20)     4:47.14 (35.63)
  4 Csarodai-Nagy, Laura   15 NRS               4:55.33    4:48.02  
                 31.51      1:06.16 (34.65)
        1:42.45 (36.29)     2:19.66 (37.21)
        2:56.95 (37.29)     3:34.44 (37.49)
        4:11.88 (37.44)     4:48.02 (36.14)
  5 Chamberlain, Breanna   15 Cookstown Asc     4:37.06    4:50.26  
                 32.58      1:08.33 (35.75)
        1:45.06 (36.73)     2:22.27 (37.21)
        2:59.36 (37.09)     3:36.79 (37.43)
        4:14.16 (37.37)     4:50.26 (36.10)
  6 Markey, Lili           15 ST FC             4:47.86    4:50.99  
                 31.80      1:08.06 (36.26)
        1:45.07 (37.01)     2:22.86 (37.79)
        3:00.97 (38.11)     3:39.00 (38.03)
        4:16.28 (37.28)     4:50.99 (34.71)
  7 Walshe, Eva            15 Team Tsc-IR       4:54.08    4:51.22  
                 32.27      1:07.42 (35.15)
        1:44.18 (36.76)     2:21.31 (37.13)
        2:58.96 (37.65)     3:36.30 (37.34)
        4:14.20 (37.90)     4:51.22 (37.02)
  8 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           4:58.41    4:51.59  
                 32.38      1:08.49 (36.11)
        1:46.08 (37.59)     2:23.23 (37.15)
        3:00.70 (37.47)     3:38.23 (37.53)
        4:15.90 (37.67)     4:51.59 (35.69)
  9 Godden, Nessa          15 Kilkenny          4:53.58    4:52.20  
                 32.12      1:08.37 (36.25)
        1:46.15 (37.78)     2:24.21 (38.06)
        3:01.97 (37.76)     3:39.22 (37.25)
        4:16.65 (37.43)     4:52.20 (35.55)
 10 Prunty, Katie          15 SS-IR             4:56.51    4:53.06  
                 31.76      1:07.33 (35.57)
        1:44.66 (37.33)     2:22.30 (37.64)
        3:00.40 (38.10)     3:38.39 (37.99)
        4:16.69 (38.30)     4:53.06 (36.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beagon, Siona          15 TROJ-ZZ           5:02.44    4:53.16  
                 33.02      1:08.44 (35.42)
        1:45.49 (37.05)     2:22.95 (37.46)
        3:01.20 (38.25)     3:38.92 (37.72)
        4:17.02 (38.10)     4:53.16 (36.14)
 12 Lee, Kate              15 Cool              4:54.04    4:53.59  
                 32.26      1:08.41 (36.15)
        1:46.01 (37.60)     2:23.71 (37.70)
        3:01.71 (38.00)     3:39.52 (37.81)
        4:17.49 (37.97)     4:53.59 (36.10)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Feerick, Aoife         15 LIMK-MN           4:55.79    4:54.13  
                 33.14      1:10.37 (37.23)
        1:48.81 (38.44)     2:27.05 (38.24)
        3:04.21 (37.16)     3:41.62 (37.41)
        4:18.62 (37.00)     4:54.13 (35.51)
 14 Mc Grath, Lauren       15 LIMK-MN           5:04.16    4:57.98  
                 34.98      1:13.47 (38.49)
        1:51.41 (37.94)     2:30.38 (38.97)
        3:08.20 (37.82)     3:46.27 (38.07)
        4:23.01 (36.74)     4:57.98 (34.97)
 15 Sech, Antonina         15 SWSC              4:57.76    4:58.01  
                 32.33      1:09.48 (37.15)
        1:47.20 (37.72)     2:25.58 (38.38)
        3:03.96 (38.38)     3:42.69 (38.73)
        4:21.22 (38.53)     4:58.01 (36.79)
 16 Marshall, Rachel       15 TROJ-ZZ           4:57.37    4:58.62  
                 32.47      1:09.05 (36.58)
        1:47.29 (38.24)     2:25.63 (38.34)
        3:04.39 (38.76)     3:43.00 (38.61)
        4:21.79 (38.79)     4:58.62 (36.83)
 17 Tosti, Gloria          15 ITALY             4:48.61    5:01.30  
                 31.89      1:09.24 (37.35)
        1:47.72 (38.48)     2:26.55 (38.83)
        3:05.46 (38.91)     3:45.13 (39.67)
        4:24.26 (39.13)     5:01.30 (37.04)
 18 Henry, Isla            15 LISB-NI           4:53.81    5:03.39  
                 32.09      1:08.73 (36.64)
        1:47.24 (38.51)     2:25.89 (38.65)
        3:05.20 (39.31)     3:45.19 (39.99)
        4:25.37 (40.18)     5:03.39 (38.02)
 
 Event 18  Women 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Friel, Rebekah         16 TROJ-ZZ           4:35.59    4:37.48  
                 30.78      1:04.19 (33.41)
        1:39.49 (35.30)     2:14.59 (35.10)
        2:50.43 (35.84)     3:26.42 (35.99)
        4:02.75 (36.33)     4:37.48 (34.73)
  2 Dawson, Aimee          16 LISB-NI           4:45.37    4:44.87  
                 32.17      1:07.15 (34.98)
        1:43.38 (36.23)     2:19.75 (36.37)
        2:56.41 (36.66)     3:33.11 (36.70)
        4:09.83 (36.72)     4:44.87 (35.04)
  3 O' Bric, Molly         16 ASG-IR            4:47.45    4:45.36  
                 31.94      1:08.26 (36.32)
        1:44.21 (35.95)     2:21.00 (36.79)
        2:57.57 (36.57)     3:34.32 (36.75)
        4:10.43 (36.11)     4:45.36 (34.93)
  4 Herbst, Caitlin        16 MDOL-EK           4:46.08    4:47.42  
                 32.36      1:08.14 (35.78)
        1:44.76 (36.62)     2:21.69 (36.93)
        2:57.68 (35.99)     3:33.77 (36.09)
        4:10.90 (37.13)     4:47.42 (36.52)
  5 Robson, Jessika        16 LISB-NI           4:45.92    4:47.58  
                 31.94      1:07.27 (35.33)
        1:43.88 (36.61)     2:20.66 (36.78)
        2:57.61 (36.95)     3:34.94 (37.33)
        4:11.80 (36.86)     4:47.58 (35.78)
  6 Bailey, Leagh          16 NRS               4:38.86    4:47.78  
                 32.08      1:07.82 (35.74)
        1:44.14 (36.32)     2:21.32 (37.18)
        2:58.18 (36.86)     3:34.97 (36.79)
        4:11.32 (36.35)     4:47.78 (36.46)
  7 O'Neill, Aine          16 TROJ-ZZ           4:55.06    4:50.28  
                 32.32      1:07.98 (35.66)
                                2:21.88 ( )
        2:58.83 (36.95)     3:36.43 (37.60)
      4:50.28 (1:13.85)                    
  8 O'Keeffe, Fiorna       16 MAL-MN            5:01.31    4:55.74  
                 32.73      1:09.11 (36.38)
        1:47.11 (38.00)     2:25.66 (38.55)
        3:03.69 (38.03)     3:41.86 (38.17)
        4:19.99 (38.13)     4:55.74 (35.75)
  9 Liddane, Leanna        16 LIMK-MN           4:49.23    4:55.79  
                 32.15      1:07.91 (35.76)
        1:45.35 (37.44)     2:23.42 (38.07)
        3:01.70 (38.28)     3:39.95 (38.25)
        4:18.22 (38.27)     4:55.79 (37.57)
 10 Ledgerwood, Alice      16 TROJ-ZZ           4:58.75    4:57.14  
                 32.89      1:09.75 (36.86)
        1:47.19 (37.44)     2:25.49 (38.30)
        3:03.41 (37.92)     3:42.11 (38.70)
        4:19.84 (37.73)     4:57.14 (37.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Shea, Michelle       16 DOL-MN            5:00.27    4:59.04  
                 32.98      1:09.79 (36.81)
        1:47.67 (37.88)     2:26.47 (38.80)
        3:04.90 (38.43)     3:43.51 (38.61)
        4:21.78 (38.27)     4:59.04 (37.26)
 12 Byrne, Ava             16 SS-IR             4:54.71    4:59.97  
                 31.61      1:07.29 (35.68)
        1:44.48 (37.19)     2:22.93 (38.45)
        3:02.00 (39.07)     3:41.08 (39.08)
        4:20.75 (39.67)     4:59.97 (39.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 King, Lara             16 SW BT-NI          5:01.51    5:04.69  
                 33.89      1:12.41 (38.52)
        1:52.18 (39.77)     2:31.80 (39.62)
        3:10.79 (38.99)     3:50.42 (39.63)
        4:28.09 (37.67)     5:04.69 (36.60)
 14 Randles, Mia           16 Team Tsc-IR       4:55.16    5:11.29  
                 32.67      1:09.12 (36.45)
        1:47.22 (38.10)     2:26.43 (39.21)
        3:07.48 (41.05)     3:48.76 (41.28)
        4:30.32 (41.56)     5:11.29 (40.97)
 -- Doyle, Caoimhe         16 DROG-LE           4:58.93         NS  
 
 Event 18  Women 17 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hodgins, Grace         17 TROJ-ZZ           4:24.40    4:27.44  
                 30.87      1:03.64 (32.77)
        1:37.15 (33.51)     2:10.73 (33.58)
        2:45.03 (34.30)     3:19.03 (34.00)
        3:53.94 (34.91)     4:27.44 (33.50)
  2 Carroll, Ella          17 LIMK-MN           4:27.56    4:33.72  
                 31.70      1:05.91 (34.21)
        1:40.81 (34.90)     2:15.52 (34.71)
        2:50.06 (34.54)     3:25.04 (34.98)
        4:00.02 (34.98)     4:33.72 (33.70)
  3 Kelly, Ruth            17 NRS               4:40.61    4:41.77  
                 32.79      1:08.49 (35.70)
        1:43.93 (35.44)     2:19.57 (35.64)
        2:55.16 (35.59)     3:31.06 (35.90)
        4:06.91 (35.85)     4:41.77 (34.86)
  4 Jamison, Toni          17 LISB-NI           4:43.41    4:44.28  
                 32.69      1:08.73 (36.04)
        1:45.51 (36.78)     2:22.08 (36.57)
        2:58.29 (36.21)     3:34.15 (35.86)
        4:09.77 (35.62)     4:44.28 (34.51)
  5 Mc Namara, Ava         17 LISB-NI           4:42.13    4:48.27  
                 32.26      1:08.09 (35.83)
        1:44.44 (36.35)     2:20.92 (36.48)
        2:57.80 (36.88)     3:34.83 (37.03)
        4:11.60 (36.77)     4:48.27 (36.67)
  6 Nolan, Sophie          17 TERE-VD           4:54.76    4:49.74  
                 32.48      1:08.19 (35.71)
        1:45.62 (37.43)     2:23.14 (37.52)
        3:00.38 (37.24)     3:37.87 (37.49)
        4:14.69 (36.82)     4:49.74 (35.05)
  7 Kenny, Nevaeh          17 Alsc              4:51.02    4:53.66  
                 32.79      1:08.53 (35.74)
        1:46.12 (37.59)     2:23.68 (37.56)
        3:01.31 (37.63)     3:39.00 (37.69)
        4:17.12 (38.12)     4:53.66 (36.54)
  8 Kennedy, Niamh         17 GAL               4:47.41    4:54.23  
                 32.40      1:08.28 (35.88)
        1:44.81 (36.53)     2:21.98 (37.17)
        2:59.50 (37.52)     3:37.79 (38.29)
        4:16.50 (38.71)     4:54.23 (37.73)
  9 O'Sullivan, Máire      17 KGD               4:47.62    4:54.31  
                 31.45      1:06.79 (35.34)
        1:43.67 (36.88)     2:21.72 (38.05)
        2:59.79 (38.07)     3:37.90 (38.11)
        4:16.39 (38.49)     4:54.31 (37.92)
 10 O'Connor, Dara         17 GLN-ZZ            4:55.65    4:54.78  
                 32.89      1:09.07 (36.18)
        1:46.63 (37.56)     2:24.32 (37.69)
        3:02.16 (37.84)     3:40.04 (37.88)
        4:17.84 (37.80)     4:54.78 (36.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McGuire, Lily          17 LEA-NI            4:56.67    4:55.55  
                 32.52      1:09.35 (36.83)
        1:47.02 (37.67)     2:25.10 (38.08)
        3:03.26 (38.16)     3:41.35 (38.09)
        4:18.89 (37.54)     4:55.55 (36.66)
 12 Sheehy, Lily           17 ASG-IR            4:52.75    5:01.44  
                 32.55      1:09.82 (37.27)
        1:48.11 (38.29)     2:26.99 (38.88)
        3:06.27 (39.28)     3:45.17 (38.90)
        4:24.56 (39.39)     5:01.44 (36.88)
 
 Event 18  Women 18 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Godden, Maria          20 Kilkenny          4:23.47    4:23.42  
                 29.95      1:02.46 (32.51)
        1:35.73 (33.27)     2:08.76 (33.03)
        2:42.13 (33.37)     3:15.67 (33.54)
        3:49.44 (33.77)     4:23.42 (33.98)
  2 Britton, Phyllida      25 EALL              4:23.90    4:24.44  
                 30.94      1:03.72 (32.78)
        1:37.63 (33.91)     2:11.19 (33.56)
        2:45.04 (33.85)     3:18.82 (33.78)
        3:52.50 (33.68)     4:24.44 (31.94)
  3 Mundell, Christin      21 Tuks-TS           4:20.40    4:24.99  
                 30.26      1:03.30 (33.04)
        1:36.82 (33.52)     2:10.53 (33.71)
        2:44.40 (33.87)     3:18.39 (33.99)
        3:51.99 (33.60)     4:24.99 (33.00)
  4 Coetzer, Janie         21 Tuks-TS           4:28.35    4:29.73  
                 29.98      1:02.47 (32.49)
        1:36.05 (33.58)     2:09.86 (33.81)
        2:44.35 (34.49)     3:19.13 (34.78)
        3:54.57 (35.44)     4:29.73 (35.16)
  5 Randle, Samantha       24 Tuks-TS           4:29.72    4:31.56  
                 31.56      1:05.06 (33.50)
        1:39.32 (34.26)     2:13.58 (34.26)
        2:48.00 (34.42)     3:22.66 (34.66)
        3:57.25 (34.59)     4:31.56 (34.31)
  6 Pearse, Hannah         19 Tuks-TS           4:48.13    4:32.23  
                 32.04      1:06.80 (34.76)
        1:41.16 (34.36)     2:15.64 (34.48)
        2:49.99 (34.35)     3:24.52 (34.53)
        3:58.93 (34.41)     4:32.23 (33.30)
  7 O'Toole, Cara          19 EALL              4:31.15    4:34.87  
                 30.94      1:04.41 (33.47)
        1:38.86 (34.45)     2:13.50 (34.64)
        2:48.82 (35.32)     3:24.06 (35.24)
        3:59.91 (35.85)     4:34.87 (34.96)
  8 Pino, Roberta          20 ITALY             4:34.56    4:37.57  
                 30.88      1:04.61 (33.73)
        1:39.20 (34.59)     2:14.32 (35.12)
        2:49.27 (34.95)     3:25.67 (36.40)
        4:02.19 (36.52)     4:37.57 (35.38)
  9 Donegan, Éle           19 LARNE-US          4:36.29    4:38.32  
                 31.17      1:05.70 (34.53)
        1:40.67 (34.97)     2:16.55 (35.88)
        2:51.94 (35.39)     3:28.11 (36.17)
        4:03.24 (35.13)     4:38.32 (35.08)
 10 Gannon, Jessica        18 LIMK-MN           4:37.53    4:39.89  
                 32.25      1:07.07 (34.82)
        1:42.32 (35.25)     2:17.92 (35.60)
        2:53.26 (35.34)     3:29.07 (35.81)
        4:04.88 (35.81)     4:39.89 (35.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farrell, Danielle      19 SLIGO             4:36.05    4:40.19  
                 31.47      1:06.25 (34.78)
        1:41.78 (35.53)     2:17.30 (35.52)
        2:52.80 (35.50)     3:28.76 (35.96)
        4:05.12 (36.36)     4:40.19 (35.07)
 12 Bentley, Hazel         18 ASG-IR            4:35.91    4:40.38  
                 31.26      1:05.77 (34.51)
        1:41.28 (35.51)     2:17.19 (35.91)
        2:52.91 (35.72)     3:28.97 (36.06)
        4:05.45 (36.48)     4:40.38 (34.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            4:36.64    4:40.77  
                 31.13      1:06.15 (35.02)
        1:41.99 (35.84)     2:18.34 (36.35)
        2:54.19 (35.85)     3:30.41 (36.22)
        4:06.04 (35.63)     4:40.77 (34.73)
 14 O'Hara, Brogán         24 LEA-NI            4:43.90    4:42.59  
                 32.27      1:07.22 (34.95)
        1:42.97 (35.75)     2:18.65 (35.68)
        2:54.33 (35.68)     3:31.32 (36.99)
        4:07.88 (36.56)     4:42.59 (34.71)
 15 O'Connor, Hannah       18 LIMK-MN           4:47.59    4:43.15  
                 32.05      1:07.99 (35.94)
        1:43.87 (35.88)     2:20.86 (36.99)
        2:56.89 (36.03)     3:33.53 (36.64)
        4:08.84 (35.31)     4:43.15 (34.31)
 16 Fahy, Laura            18 GLN-ZZ            4:52.45    4:48.77  
                 31.34      1:07.12 (35.78)
        1:44.33 (37.21)     2:21.73 (37.40)
        2:59.07 (37.34)     3:36.22 (37.15)
        4:12.89 (36.67)     4:48.77 (35.88)
 17 Falls, Ellie           19 LARNE-US          4:52.70    4:50.05  
                 31.48      1:07.43 (35.95)
        1:44.50 (37.07)     2:22.36 (37.86)
        2:59.17 (36.81)     3:37.23 (38.06)
        4:13.75 (36.52)     4:50.05 (36.30)
 18 Kyselova, Michaela     23 CZECH             4:42.71    4:54.02  
                 32.11      1:07.49 (35.38)
        1:43.25 (35.76)     2:19.81 (36.56)
        2:56.85 (37.04)     3:34.99 (38.14)
        4:15.11 (40.12)     4:54.02 (38.91)
 19 Sherridan, Amy         18 NAC-VD            5:15.42    5:20.19  
                 35.06      1:13.68 (38.62)
        1:54.35 (40.67)     2:35.29 (40.94)
        3:17.32 (42.03)     3:58.45 (41.13)
        4:40.05 (41.60)     5:20.19 (40.14)
 20 Turner, Nicole         20 NAC-VD                 NT    5:56.83  
                 38.81      1:23.14 (44.33)
        2:07.96 (44.82)     2:53.31 (45.35)
        3:39.16 (45.85)   5:56.83 (2:17.67)
            5:11.94 ( )     5:56.83 (44.89)