Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 13  Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               2:28.22    2:32.02  
                 32.48      1:12.20 (39.72)
        1:58.48 (46.28)     2:32.02 (33.54)
  2 Miskelly, Olivia       15 BANB              2:33.42    2:33.37  
                 34.33      1:14.75 (40.42)
        1:58.75 (44.00)     2:33.37 (34.62)
  3 Doherty, Clara         15 C FIN             2:34.55    2:34.93  
                 32.52      1:11.83 (39.31)
        1:59.09 (47.26)     2:34.93 (35.84)
  4 Connell, Leah          15 Ath               2:39.27    2:35.46  
                 34.65      1:13.59 (38.94)
        1:58.83 (45.24)     2:35.46 (36.63)
  5 Markey, Lili           15 ST FC             2:35.96    2:36.11  
                 33.18      1:13.95 (40.77)
        2:01.08 (47.13)     2:36.11 (35.03)
  6 Walker, Darcy          15 BANB              2:34.26    2:36.14  
                 32.32      1:12.17 (39.85)
        1:57.64 (45.47)     2:36.14 (38.50)
  7 Sech, Antonina         15 SWSC              2:35.96    2:36.38  
                 32.70      1:11.24 (38.54)
        1:59.29 (48.05)     2:36.38 (37.09)
  8 Campbell, Ellie        15 TROJ-ZZ           2:32.50    2:36.64  
                 33.45      1:14.55 (41.10)
        2:00.29 (45.74)     2:36.64 (36.35)
  9 Henry, Isla            15 LISB-NI           2:35.30    2:38.91  
                 32.48      1:10.42 (37.94)
        2:02.66 (52.24)     2:38.91 (36.25)
 10 Lynch, Amy             15 SWSC              2:42.25    2:39.30  
                 34.44      1:14.38 (39.94)
        2:01.58 (47.20)     2:39.30 (37.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pearce, Niamh          15 Guildford Ct      2:37.48    2:39.81  
                 33.23      1:14.56 (41.33)
        2:03.21 (48.65)     2:39.81 (36.60)
 12 Tella, Carla           15 DOL-MN            2:41.66    2:40.22  
                 36.76      1:16.33 (39.57)
        2:02.14 (45.81)     2:40.22 (38.08)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Clean, Maeve        15 Derry             2:41.02    2:40.51  
                 32.62      1:11.45 (38.83)
        2:02.74 (51.29)     2:40.51 (37.77)
 14 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           2:35.82    2:40.97  
                 33.32      1:16.44 (43.12)
        2:06.62 (50.18)     2:40.97 (34.35)
 15 Joyce, Emelia          15 SHARK-IR          2:41.92    2:42.46  
                 33.74      1:18.70 (44.96)
        2:05.01 (46.31)     2:42.46 (37.45)
 16 Carney, Ruby           15 SLSC-VD           2:38.21    2:42.63  
                 33.90      1:18.26 (44.36)
        2:05.05 (46.79)     2:42.63 (37.58)
 17 Clifford, Holly        15 PORT-LE           2:40.63    2:43.79  
                 35.29      1:19.74 (44.45)
        2:03.84 (44.10)     2:43.79 (39.95)
 18 Burns, Eve             15 LEA-NI            2:42.06    2:44.41  
                 35.67      1:19.36 (43.69)
        2:06.02 (46.66)     2:44.41 (38.39)
 19 Diamond, Megan         15 ARDS-US           2:40.09    2:44.63  
                 34.12      1:18.30 (44.18)
        2:05.64 (47.34)     2:44.63 (38.99)
 20 Walshe, Eva            15 Team Tsc-IR       2:41.44    2:44.82  
                 35.88      1:17.99 (42.11)
        2:07.24 (49.25)     2:44.82 (37.58)
 -- Chamberlain, Breanna   15 Cookstown Asc     2:38.55         NS  
 
 Event 13  Women 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Aiken, Keira           16 ARDS-US           2:25.44    2:27.52  
                 31.27      1:09.60 (38.33)
        1:51.67 (42.07)     2:27.52 (35.85)
  2 Doran, Aoife           16 Alsc              2:27.13    2:29.84  
                 32.34      1:10.57 (38.23)
        1:53.42 (42.85)     2:29.84 (36.42)
  3 Kidney, Isabel         16 SWSC              2:28.85    2:31.03  
                 32.00      1:12.76 (40.76)
        1:54.37 (41.61)     2:31.03 (36.66)
  4 Jones, Megan           16 PORT-LE           2:26.31    2:31.63  
                 32.97      1:13.17 (40.20)
        1:56.08 (42.91)     2:31.63 (35.55)
  5 Bailey, Eva            16 BASC              2:32.55    2:33.40  
                 31.64      1:11.78 (40.14)
        1:57.88 (46.10)     2:33.40 (35.52)
  6 O'Shea, Michelle       16 DOL-MN            2:34.60    2:34.91  
                 35.14      1:14.60 (39.46)
        1:57.82 (43.22)     2:34.91 (37.09)
  7 Burns-Atkin, Alana     16 BANB              2:37.23    2:35.10  
                 30.38      1:11.71 (41.33)
        1:57.71 (46.00)     2:35.10 (37.39)
  8 Austin-Burrows, Paige  16 RURS-SE           2:29.95    2:35.12  
                 31.60      1:12.53 (40.93)
        1:57.37 (44.84)     2:35.12 (37.75)
  9 Noble, Amy             16 ASG-IR            2:32.61    2:35.84  
                 32.59      1:14.34 (41.75)
        1:59.05 (44.71)     2:35.84 (36.79)
 10 Lund, Eline            16 NAC-VD            2:35.51    2:37.71  
                 35.20      1:17.90 (42.70)
        2:01.95 (44.05)     2:37.71 (35.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buckley, Marguerite    16 CLNM              2:37.20    2:39.93  
                 33.61      1:14.60 (40.99)
        2:05.18 (50.58)     2:39.93 (34.75)
 12 Perkins, Jodie         16 LIMK-MN           2:47.85    2:46.40  
                 37.34      1:19.56 (42.22)
        2:07.07 (47.51)     2:46.40 (39.33)
 
 Event 13  Women 17 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      17 ARDS-US           2:19.50    2:21.03  
                 30.42      1:06.79 (36.37)
        1:47.40 (40.61)     2:21.03 (33.63)
  2 Frankova, Clementina   17 CZECH             2:20.07    2:24.98  
                 31.01      1:09.40 (38.39)
        1:49.70 (40.30)     2:24.98 (35.28)
  3 Mc Cabrey, Hannah      17 LURG              2:29.05    2:32.35  
                 32.69      1:13.03 (40.34)
        1:57.59 (44.56)     2:32.35 (34.76)
  4 Jamison, Toni          17 LISB-NI           2:34.61    2:32.76  
                 31.96      1:11.06 (39.10)
        1:58.12 (47.06)     2:32.76 (34.64)
  5 Fane, Heather          17 DOL-MN            2:30.96    2:32.95  
                 31.13      1:10.52 (39.39)
        1:56.83 (46.31)     2:32.95 (36.12)
  6 Bingham, Ellie         17 BANB              2:37.18    2:33.82  
                 34.58      1:12.50 (37.92)
        1:58.10 (45.60)     2:33.82 (35.72)
  7 Ni Riain, Roisin       17 LIMK-MN           2:31.66    2:35.86  
                 33.31      1:13.89 (40.58)
        2:00.44 (46.55)     2:35.86 (35.42)
  8 Nolan, Sophie          17 TERE-VD           2:36.95    2:38.54  
                 34.27      1:14.46 (40.19)
        2:02.43 (47.97)     2:38.54 (36.11)
  9 Sallai, Sara           17 ST FC             2:34.08    2:41.45  
                 33.33      1:14.01 (40.68)
        2:03.67 (49.66)     2:41.45 (37.78)
 
 Event 13  Women 18 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 De Lange, Caitlin      18 Tuks-TS           2:28.92    2:21.99  
                 29.55      1:04.95 (35.40)
        1:46.70 (41.75)     2:21.99 (35.29)
  2 Randle, Samantha       24 Tuks-TS           2:26.34    2:27.12  
                 32.71      1:08.29 (35.58)
        1:51.90 (43.61)     2:27.12 (35.22)
  3 Trait, Naomi           19 Kilkenny          2:23.78    2:27.51  
                 30.88      1:08.50 (37.62)
        1:52.68 (44.18)     2:27.51 (34.83)
  4 Pountney, Naeve        18 ARDS-US           2:31.85    2:29.87  
                 32.87      1:09.30 (36.43)
        1:54.15 (44.85)     2:29.87 (35.72)
  5 Nolan, Beth            20 SWSC              2:28.19    2:30.44  
                 31.76      1:09.27 (37.51)
        1:54.35 (45.08)     2:30.44 (36.09)
  6 Pino, Roberta          20 ITALY             2:27.80    2:30.99  
                 31.53      1:10.80 (39.27)
        1:56.18 (45.38)     2:30.99 (34.81)
  7 Lale-Klasicki, Pixie   26 Brompton          2:30.98    2:31.25  
                 30.77      1:12.10 (41.33)
        1:55.19 (43.09)     2:31.25 (36.06)
  8 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            2:29.60    2:31.39  
                 31.86      1:09.87 (38.01)
        1:56.96 (47.09)     2:31.39 (34.43)
  9 Nulty, Molly           18 SSEAL             2:26.84    2:31.52  
                 31.39      1:09.46 (38.07)
        1:54.30 (44.84)     2:31.52 (37.22)
 10 O'Connor, Hannah       18 LIMK-MN           2:30.26    2:31.87  
                 32.37      1:11.70 (39.33)
        1:57.27 (45.57)     2:31.87 (34.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Van Jaarsveld, Sune    21 Tuks-TS           2:32.37    2:31.91  
                 32.09      1:12.16 (40.07)
        1:55.52 (43.36)     2:31.91 (36.39)
 12 Urry, Amelia           18 BAN               2:26.03    2:35.45  
                 32.21      1:11.24 (39.03)
        1:56.70 (45.46)     2:35.45 (38.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Daffey, Schuyler       18 Brompton          2:33.44    2:40.74  
                 32.61      1:12.99 (40.38)
        2:00.95 (47.96)     2:40.74 (39.79)