Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 11  Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Quigley, Zophia        15 ARDS-US           1:05.86    1:05.31  
                 30.84      1:05.31 (34.47)
  2 Whitten, Rosie         15 SW BT-NI          1:05.20    1:08.22  
                 31.89      1:08.22 (36.33)
  3 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               1:06.58    1:08.49  
                 32.00      1:08.49 (36.49)
  4 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           1:08.34    1:09.20  
                 32.17      1:09.20 (37.03)
  5 Svobodova, Lucie       15 CZECH             1:10.00    1:10.65  
                 32.82      1:10.65 (37.83)
  6 Joyce, Emelia          15 SHARK-IR          1:11.73    1:10.83  
                 32.74      1:10.83 (38.09)
  6 Carney, Ruby           15 SLSC-VD           1:11.41    1:10.83  
                 32.69      1:10.83 (38.14)
  8 Kelly, Katie           15 SHARK-IR          1:12.34    1:11.28  
                 33.00      1:11.28 (38.28)
  9 Pearce, Niamh          15 Guildford Ct      1:12.13    1:11.45  
                 32.68      1:11.45 (38.77)
 10 O'Driscoll, Ellen      15 ESB-IR            1:10.60    1:12.12  
                 32.46      1:12.12 (39.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tosti, Gloria          15 ITALY             1:13.24    1:13.37  
                 33.44      1:13.37 (39.93)
 12 Blake, Aoibh           15 Esc               1:13.31    1:13.81  
                 33.45      1:13.81 (40.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Campbell, Ellie        15 TROJ-ZZ           1:13.04    1:13.87  
                 33.22      1:13.87 (40.65)
 14 Mc Clean, Vittoria     15 TROJ-ZZ           1:12.34    1:13.88  
                 33.78      1:13.88 (40.10)
 15 Mc Grath, Lauren       15 LIMK-MN           1:15.32    1:14.03  
                 34.82      1:14.03 (39.21)
 16 Mc Kenna, Cara         15 ASG-IR            1:15.09    1:14.64  
                 34.33      1:14.64 (40.31)
 17 McCabe, Cathy          15 GLN-ZZ            1:13.98    1:15.18  
                 34.82      1:15.18 (40.36)
 18 Marshall, Rachel       15 TROJ-ZZ           1:11.96    1:15.38  
                 35.29      1:15.38 (40.09)
 19 Mancini, Alessia       15 ITALY             1:15.14    1:19.49  
                 35.95      1:19.49 (43.54)
 
 Event 11  Women 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Burns-Atkin, Alana     16 BANB              1:03.86    1:04.10  
                 29.77      1:04.10 (34.33)
  2 Bailey, Eva            16 BASC              1:06.70    1:07.63  
                 31.37      1:07.63 (36.26)
  3 Austin-Burrows, Paige  16 RURS-SE           1:08.07    1:08.69  
                 31.20      1:08.69 (37.49)
  4 Jones, Megan           16 PORT-LE           1:08.01    1:08.78  
                 31.89      1:08.78 (36.89)
  5 Mc Grath, Izzy         16 DOL-MN            1:07.59    1:09.73  
                 32.39      1:09.73 (37.34)
  6 Mc Kernan, Anna        16 BANB              1:08.15    1:10.44  
                 32.79      1:10.44 (37.65)
  7 Buckley, Marguerite    16 CLNM              1:09.63    1:10.99  
                 33.42      1:10.99 (37.57)
  8 Brown, Kayleigh        16 LURG              1:10.41    1:11.31  
                 32.91      1:11.31 (38.40)
  9 Marriage, Emma         16 DROG-LE           1:11.93    1:13.46  
                 34.32      1:13.46 (39.14)
 10 Liddane, Leanna        16 LIMK-MN           1:11.17    1:14.35  
                 33.92      1:14.35 (40.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Logan, Eliza           16 BANB              1:07.85         DQ  
                 32.08           DQ (36.65)
 -- Brady, Síomha          16 LISB-NI           1:16.20         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jamison, Toni          17 LISB-NI           1:06.39    1:06.45  
                 31.37      1:06.45 (35.08)
  2 Mc Cabrey, Hannah      17 LURG              1:05.88    1:07.21  
                 31.18      1:07.21 (36.03)
  3 Harris, Rachael        17 Brompton          1:07.12    1:08.09  
  4 Dolan, Saoirse         17 ASG-IR            1:09.34    1:08.47  
                 32.13      1:08.47 (36.34)
  5 Fane, Heather          17 DOL-MN            1:07.26    1:09.00  
                 31.17      1:09.00 (37.83)
  6 Kelly, Ruth            17 NRS               1:09.72    1:09.37  
                 32.74      1:09.37 (36.63)
  7 Allen, Naoise          17 TERE-VD           1:09.37    1:09.57  
                 32.09      1:09.57 (37.48)
  8 Becker, Fallon         17 GLN-ZZ            1:09.83    1:10.24  
                 32.42      1:10.24 (37.82)
  9 Kenny, Nevaeh          17 Alsc              1:10.61    1:12.28  
                 33.74      1:12.28 (38.54)
 10 Sallai, Sara           17 ST FC             1:09.60    1:12.84  
                 32.78      1:12.84 (40.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tanci, Chiara          17 ITALY             1:11.80    1:12.95  
                 34.28      1:12.95 (38.67)
 12 Vannoni, Bianca        17 ITALY             1:11.76    1:19.55  
                 35.94      1:19.55 (43.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Brown, Kelly-ann       17 NAC-VD            1:07.77         NS  
 -- Conroy, Grace          17 LISB-NI           1:07.69         NS  
 -- Marcucci, Eleonora     17 ITALY             1:10.56         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Herbst, Kerryn         20 Tuks-TS           1:01.66    1:02.77  
                 29.00      1:02.77 (33.77)
  2 Mc Kibbin, Ellie       18 ARDS-US           1:02.45    1:02.96  
                 28.57      1:02.96 (34.39)
  3 Thornton, Lucy         23 Alsc              1:02.68    1:03.02  
                 29.79      1:03.02 (33.23)
  4 Semchiy, Sharon        21 SWSC              1:03.07    1:03.67  
                 30.02      1:03.67 (33.65)
  5 Weidemann, Inge        22 Tuks-TS           1:02.98    1:04.02  
                 29.55      1:04.02 (34.47)
  6 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            1:05.25    1:05.39  
                 30.97      1:05.39 (34.42)
  7 Donegan, Éle           19 LARNE-US          1:04.23    1:06.17  
                 31.10      1:06.17 (35.07)
  8 Coetzé, Jana           21 Tuks-TS           1:03.31    1:06.51  
                 29.82      1:06.51 (36.69)
  9 Heyburn, Faith         18 SW BT-NI          1:06.03    1:07.06  
                 31.20      1:07.06 (35.86)
 10 Lale-Klasicki, Pixie   26 Brompton          1:08.74    1:07.10  
                 31.31      1:07.10 (35.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davidson, Sarah        23 LEA-NI            1:07.99    1:07.79  
                 31.33      1:07.79 (36.46)
 12 Ruddy, Lillie-May      18 PDOWN             1:08.49    1:09.73  
                 31.52      1:09.73 (38.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ahearne, Niamh         19 Kilkenny          1:08.47    1:09.75  
                 31.86      1:09.75 (37.89)
 14 Coyle, Grace           18 LARNE-US          1:08.88    1:10.31  
                 32.58      1:10.31 (37.73)
 15 Kyselova, Michaela     23 CZECH             1:04.52    1:10.47  
                 30.89      1:10.47 (39.58)
 16 Sargent, Imogen        18 CWSC              1:08.83    1:10.51  
                 32.78      1:10.51 (37.73)
 17 O'Hara, Brogán         24 LEA-NI            1:07.83    1:10.77  
                 31.98      1:10.77 (38.79)
 18 Keane, Ellen           27 NAC-VD            1:12.00    1:15.78  
                 34.66      1:15.78 (41.12)
 -- Feenan, Anna           19 SWSC              1:06.83         NS