Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 9  Women 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Miskelly, Olivia       15 BANB                28.02      27.99  
  2 Quigley, Zophia        15 ARDS-US             28.41      28.11  
  3 Whitten, Rosie         15 SW BT-NI            27.66      28.27  
  4 Henry, Isla            15 LISB-NI             28.38      28.49  
  5 Mc Clean, Maeve        15 Derry               28.55      28.86  
  6 Doherty, Clara         15 C FIN               29.82      28.96  
  7 Man, Katie             15 Brompton            29.69      29.31  
  8 Prunty, Katie          15 SS-IR               29.62      29.47  
  9 Beagon, Siona          15 TROJ-ZZ             29.58      29.49  
 10 Corkery, Emma          15 SPL-SE              29.79      29.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Swinburne, Ruby        15 DOL-MN              29.94      29.57  
 12 O'Driscoll, Ellen      15 ESB-IR              29.98      29.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bowden, Dulcie         15 LEA-NI              30.43      29.61  
 14 Clifford, Holly        15 PORT-LE             29.13      29.67  
 15 Lee, Kate              15 Cool                29.60      29.70  
 16 Van Wijnen, Anna       15 STRLN               30.37      29.71  
 17 Sech, Antonina         15 SWSC                29.33      29.75  
 18 Mc Clelland, Isla      15 CASC-NI             29.71      29.77  
 19 Csarodai-Nagy, Laura   15 NRS                 30.42      29.79  
 20 Campbell, Ellie        15 TROJ-ZZ             30.18      29.83  
 21 Hartnett, Louise       15 LAMAR-IR            30.28      29.84  
 22 Flanagan, Keela        15 Ath                 29.61      29.91  
 23 Mancini, Alessia       15 ITALY               29.87      29.93  
 23 Mc Ardle, Jenna        15 SWSC                29.79      29.93  
 25 Marley, Ruby           15 Team Tsc-IR         30.35      29.96  
 26 Kelly, Katie           15 SHARK-IR            29.83      29.99  
 27 Gunning, Sarah         15 Bluefin SC          30.01      30.05  
 28 Diamond, Megan         15 ARDS-US             29.30      30.06  
 29 Mc Clean, Vittoria     15 TROJ-ZZ             30.38      30.10  
 29 Joyce, Emelia          15 SHARK-IR            29.60      30.10  
 31 Walshe, Eva            15 Team Tsc-IR         29.96      30.17  
 32 Marshall, Rachel       15 TROJ-ZZ             29.69      30.19  
 33 Dowling, Ciara         15 TROJ-ZZ             30.04      30.39  
 34 Svobodova, Lucie       15 CZECH               29.60      30.47  
 35 Mc Kenna, Cara         15 ASG-IR              30.36      30.49  
 36 Mc Keon, Ella          15 Trident             30.33      30.63  
 37 Greenslade, Lucy       15 LIMK-MN             30.37      30.80  
 38 Smyth, Naomi           15 BAN                 30.42      30.88  
 39 Ferriss, Shonagh       15 BLKRK               30.27      30.96  
 40 Brady, Dearbhaile      15 LVADY               43.58      40.46  
 
 Event 9  Women 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Bailey, Leagh          16 NRS                 27.68      27.84  
  2 Marriott, Aisling      16 SLSC-VD             29.23      28.54  
  3 Noble, Amy             16 ASG-IR              27.81      28.65  
  4 Liddane, Leanna        16 LIMK-MN             28.73      28.69  
  5 O' Bric, Molly         16 ASG-IR              27.92      28.83  
  6 Mc Grath, Izzy         16 DOL-MN              29.10      28.90  
  7 Teslyuk, Anastasia     16 Cormorants          28.65      29.00  
  8 Bailey, Eva            16 BASC                29.63      29.03  
  9 Buckley, Marguerite    16 CLNM                28.75      29.04  
 10 Minto, Abigail         16 Team Tsc-IR         29.13      29.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lund, Eline            16 NAC-VD              29.21      29.25  
 12 Ledgerwood, Alice      16 TROJ-ZZ             29.13      29.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Proudlove, Katie       16 Brompton            29.51      29.35  
 14 Currie, Olivia         16 SHARK-IR            28.95      29.40  
 15 Niblock, Maya          16 LARNE-US            28.91      29.46  
 16 Lawless, Roisin        16 WEX-IR              29.00      29.47  
 17 Kenny, Bridget         16 SHARK-IR            29.56      29.52  
 18 O'Connell, Sarah       16 Jets                29.08      29.54  
 19 Lannon, Izzy           16 ENSK                29.45      29.57  
 20 Nita, Kseniya          16 Nenagh Neptune      29.82      29.73  
 21 Mc Dade, Anna          16 ENSK                29.65      29.84  
 22 Deasy, Laoise          16 SWSC                29.61      30.03  
 23 Murray, Aine           16 LONG-ZZ             29.75      30.05  
 24 Tarakanova, Elizaveta  16 NAC-VD              29.59      30.27  
 25 Brady, Síomha          16 LISB-NI             41.02      40.98  
 -- Ivory, Aoibheann       16 ASG-IR              28.54         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 17 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      17 ARDS-US             27.85      27.39  
  2 Phelan, Rosalie        17 Cormorants          27.58      27.74  
  3 Conroy, Grace          17 LISB-NI             27.73      27.78  
  4 Allen, Naoise          17 TERE-VD             27.81      27.88  
  5 Rooney, Cora           17 ENSK                26.96      27.92  
  6 Kennedy, Niamh         17 GAL                 28.05      28.09  
  7 Marcucci, Eleonora     17 ITALY               28.68      28.29  
  8 Brown, Kelly-ann       17 NAC-VD              27.78      28.54  
  9 Rogers, Nemone         17 TROJ-ZZ             28.07      28.79  
 10 Ni Riain, Roisin       17 LIMK-MN             28.70      28.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Byrne, Shannon         17 BAN                 28.35      28.98  
 12 McGuire, Lily          17 LEA-NI              29.26      28.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fane, Heather          17 DOL-MN              29.32      29.12  
 14 Nolan, Sophie          17 TERE-VD             29.03      29.20  
 15 Doran, Sophie          17 LARNE-US            29.13      29.25  
 16 Fabian, Reka           17 SHARK-IR            29.25      29.28  
 17 Walsh, Niamh           17 GLN-ZZ              29.15      29.50  
 18 Kenny, Nevaeh          17 Alsc                29.19      29.61  
 
 Event 9  Women 18 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hill, Danielle         23 LARNE-US            25.30      25.94  
  2 Weidemann, Inge        22 Tuks-TS             25.85      25.99  
  3 De Lange, Caitlin      18 Tuks-TS             26.15      26.19  
  4 Riordan, Erin          23 NAC-VD              25.59      26.22  
  5 Mc Caw, Kaitlyn        26 LARNE-US            26.84      26.87  
  6 Herbst, Kerryn         20 Tuks-TS             26.85      26.97  
  7 Nulty, Molly           18 SSEAL               27.53      27.50  
  8 Trait, Naomi           19 Kilkenny            26.99      27.56  
  9 Coetzé, Jana           21 Tuks-TS             27.01      27.57  
 10 Farrell, Danielle      19 SLIGO               27.54      27.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Semchiy, Sharon        21 SWSC                26.97      27.76  
 12 Lowe, Rebecca          20 UCD-LE              27.65      28.08  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pearse, Hannah         19 Tuks-TS             27.85      28.11  
 14 Mc Menamin, Hannah     25 Alsc                28.58      28.14  
 15 Ahearne, Niamh         19 Kilkenny            28.42      28.27  
 16 Donegan, Éle           19 LARNE-US            27.60      28.30  
 17 Sargent, Imogen        18 CWSC                28.19      28.32  
 18 Pountney, Naeve        18 ARDS-US             28.23      28.34  
 19 O'Hara, Brogán         24 LEA-NI              27.97      28.48  
 20 Gardiner, Beth         19 NAC-VD              28.82      28.50  
 21 O'Sullivan, Cathy      18 SPL-SE              28.79      28.57  
 22 Falls, Ellie           19 LARNE-US            28.21      28.74  
 23 Kotsikava, Lizaveta    22 NAC-VD              28.68      28.85  
 24 Williams, Ciara        18 NAC-VD              27.82      29.07  
 25 Daffey, Schuyler       18 Brompton            28.33      29.16  
 26 Kyselova, Michaela     23 CZECH               27.66      29.21  
 27 Turner, Nicole         20 NAC-VD              36.60      36.16  
 -- Feenan, Anna           19 SWSC                28.67         NS