Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 6  Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Clifford, Holly        15 PORT-LE           1:20.91    1:18.85  
                 36.41      1:18.85 (42.44)
  2 Walker, Darcy          15 BANB              1:19.14    1:19.24  
                 36.57      1:19.24 (42.67)
  3 Campbell, Ellie        15 TROJ-ZZ           1:17.09    1:19.29  
                 37.17      1:19.29 (42.12)
  4 Hartnett, Louise       15 LAMAR-IR          1:20.51    1:19.77  
                 37.53      1:19.77 (42.24)
  5 Connell, Leah          15 Ath               1:19.05    1:20.57  
                 37.46      1:20.57 (43.11)
  6 Miskelly, Olivia       15 BANB              1:20.94    1:20.86  
                 38.58      1:20.86 (42.28)
  7 Mc Master, Hanna       15 ARDS-US           1:20.88    1:21.03  
                 37.95      1:21.03 (43.08)
  8 Lynch, Amy             15 SWSC              1:23.33    1:21.38  
                 38.01      1:21.38 (43.37)
  9 Csarodai-Nagy, Laura   15 NRS               1:22.65    1:21.65  
                 37.72      1:21.65 (43.93)
 10 Hannon, Isolde         15 Bluefin SC        1:26.22    1:22.12  
                 38.46      1:22.12 (43.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacLeod, Caitriona     15 ESB-IR            1:22.20    1:22.24  
                 38.68      1:22.24 (43.56)
 12 McCormack, Rionagh     15 LONG-ZZ           1:21.58    1:22.27  
                 37.89      1:22.27 (44.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               1:22.88    1:22.29  
                 39.09      1:22.29 (43.20)
 14 Markey, Lili           15 ST FC             1:23.72    1:23.08  
                 39.27      1:23.08 (43.81)
 15 Sherriff, Esme         15 TROJ-ZZ           1:23.18    1:23.76  
                 37.68      1:23.76 (46.08)
 16 Cunningham, Katie      15 DOL-MN            1:25.18    1:23.78  
                 39.93      1:23.78 (43.85)
 16 Burns, Eve             15 LEA-NI            1:21.03    1:23.78  
                 39.49      1:23.78 (44.29)
 18 Corkery, Emma          15 SPL-SE            1:24.05    1:24.21  
                 39.01      1:24.21 (45.20)
 19 Joyce, Isabel          15 SHARK-IR          1:25.68    1:25.14  
                 38.71      1:25.14 (46.43)
 20 Moloney, Sofie         15 BLKRK             1:26.45    1:25.21  
                 39.72      1:25.21 (45.49)
 21 Kenny, Rachel          15 TALL-IR           1:26.35    1:25.31  
                 39.94      1:25.31 (45.37)
 22 Tella, Carla           15 DOL-MN            1:23.30    1:25.32  
                 40.69      1:25.32 (44.63)
 23 Doherty, Clara         15 C FIN             1:25.38    1:25.48  
                 38.68      1:25.48 (46.80)
 24 Hegarty, Aoibhinn      15 Alsc              1:25.20    1:25.60  
                 39.27      1:25.60 (46.33)
 25 Svobodova, Lucie       15 CZECH             1:24.51    1:25.84  
                 40.40      1:25.84 (45.44)
 26 Diamond, Megan         15 ARDS-US           1:25.72    1:25.99  
                 38.63      1:25.99 (47.36)
 27 Mancini, Alessia       15 ITALY             1:25.30    1:29.95  
                 41.41      1:29.95 (48.54)
 28 Chiari, Gemma          15 ITALY             1:26.98    1:30.16  
                 41.44      1:30.16 (48.72)
 
 Event 6  Women 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Megan           16 PORT-LE           1:16.44    1:15.91  
                 35.95      1:15.91 (39.96)
  2 Aiken, Keira           16 ARDS-US           1:14.51    1:16.14  
                 35.53      1:16.14 (40.61)
  3 Kidney, Isabel         16 SWSC              1:17.12    1:16.81  
                 36.42      1:16.81 (40.39)
  4 Maher, Cara            16 TERE-VD           1:19.05    1:17.29  
                 35.87      1:17.29 (41.42)
  5 Noble, Amy             16 ASG-IR            1:18.53    1:18.18  
                 36.91      1:18.18 (41.27)
  6 Petteno, Allegra       16 ITALY             1:16.59    1:18.81  
                 36.81      1:18.81 (42.00)
  7 Lund, Eline            16 NAC-VD            1:19.68    1:19.87  
                 36.61      1:19.87 (43.26)
  8 Mc Dade, Anna          16 ENSK              1:19.04    1:19.99  
                 36.44      1:19.99 (43.55)
  9 Burns-Atkin, Alana     16 BANB              1:22.03    1:20.35  
                 37.05      1:20.35 (43.30)
 10 O'Shea, Michelle       16 DOL-MN            1:20.74    1:21.27  
                 38.56      1:21.27 (42.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Henderson, Fiona       16 ALL               1:19.84    1:21.93  
                 38.17      1:21.93 (43.76)
 12 Liggett, Molly         16 BASC              1:22.30    1:22.08  
                 38.01      1:22.08 (44.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marriott, Aisling      16 SLSC-VD           1:24.13    1:22.13  
                 37.04      1:22.13 (45.09)
 14 Daly, Ciara            16 BANB              1:23.50    1:22.82  
                 37.00      1:22.82 (45.82)
 15 Doyle, Caoimhe         16 DROG-LE           1:24.50    1:22.83  
                 38.66      1:22.83 (44.17)
 16 Brennan, Chloe         16 EALL              1:23.99    1:23.46  
                 39.06      1:23.46 (44.40)
 17 Dorgan, Saoirse        16 ESB-IR            1:25.88    1:23.54  
                 39.31      1:23.54 (44.23)
 18 Proudlove, Katie       16 Brompton          1:23.46    1:23.60  
                 37.68      1:23.60 (45.92)
 18 O'Boyle, Jane          16 LONG-ZZ           1:24.39    1:23.60  
                 38.60      1:23.60 (45.00)
 20 Smith, Maddie          16 SLBGH             1:26.36    1:23.67  
                 39.50      1:23.67 (44.17)
 21 Mc Grath, Izzy         16 DOL-MN            1:25.45    1:24.30  
                 39.29      1:24.30 (45.01)
 22 Burge, Caoimhe         16 Cool              1:23.14    1:24.44  
                 39.60      1:24.44 (44.84)
 23 Stewart, Tilly         16 BASC              1:25.33    1:26.11  
                 39.81      1:26.11 (46.30)
 24 Rada, Janelle          16 LURG              1:24.81    1:27.19  
                 40.84      1:27.19 (46.35)
 -- Ivory, Aoibheann       16 ASG-IR            1:21.82         NS  
 
 Event 6  Women 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Frankova, Clementina   17 CZECH             1:12.29    1:12.18  
                 33.87      1:12.18 (38.31)
  2 Brown, Kelly-ann       17 NAC-VD            1:13.65    1:15.27  
                 36.31      1:15.27 (38.96)
  3 Mc Namara, Ava         17 LISB-NI           1:17.29    1:19.56  
                 37.43      1:19.56 (42.13)
  4 Ni Riain, Roisin       17 LIMK-MN           1:19.13    1:20.83  
                 37.86      1:20.83 (42.97)
  5 Cisnero, Yna           17 LVADY             1:20.15    1:21.39  
                 37.40      1:21.39 (43.99)
  6 Malcolm, Michaela      17 MULST-US          1:24.72    1:23.01  
                 37.40      1:23.01 (45.61)
  7 Fox, Evelyn            17 KGD               1:22.25    1:23.36  
                 38.29      1:23.36 (45.07)
  8 Johnston, Molly        17 ENSK              1:23.69    1:23.49  
                 38.88      1:23.49 (44.61)
  9 Fabian, Reka           17 SHARK-IR          1:24.88    1:24.25  
                 39.61      1:24.25 (44.64)
 10 Corkery, Hannah        17 SPL-SE            1:23.65    1:24.79  
                 40.08      1:24.79 (44.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Becker, Fallon         17 GLN-ZZ            1:24.94    1:26.66  
                 39.33      1:26.66 (47.33)
 12 Greer, Orla            17 LURG              1:23.75    1:26.93  
                 40.38      1:26.93 (46.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Purcell, Isabella      17 Alsc              1:25.95    1:28.34  
                 41.88      1:28.34 (46.46)
 -- Mc Cartney, Ellie      17 ARDS-US           1:10.49         NS  
 
 Event 6  Women 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Coyne, Niamh           21 TALL-IR           1:07.83    1:08.68  
                 32.97      1:08.68 (35.71)
  2 Doyle, Eimear          21 LIMK-MN           1:10.45    1:11.92  
                 33.98      1:11.92 (37.94)
  3 De Lange, Caitlin      18 Tuks-TS           1:14.74    1:12.17  
                 34.08      1:12.17 (38.09)
  4 Lale-Klasicki, Pixie   26 Brompton          1:15.61    1:13.31  
                 34.63      1:13.31 (38.68)
  5 Gardiner, Beth         19 NAC-VD            1:14.77    1:13.82  
                 34.37      1:13.82 (39.45)
  6 Podestova, Radka       23 CZECH             1:15.69    1:15.55  
                 35.75      1:15.55 (39.80)
  7 Nulty, Molly           18 SSEAL             1:16.17    1:16.91  
                 36.39      1:16.91 (40.52)
  8 Van Jaarsveld, Sune    21 Tuks-TS           1:16.20    1:18.29  
                 36.21      1:18.29 (42.08)
  9 Nolan, Beth            20 SWSC              1:15.01    1:18.45  
                 36.88      1:18.45 (41.57)
 10 Cooke, Lisa            25 Alsc              1:20.19    1:20.27  
                 37.07      1:20.27 (43.20)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sargent, Imogen        18 CWSC              1:22.19    1:21.99  
                 38.00      1:21.99 (43.99)
 12 Keane, Ellen           27 NAC-VD            1:26.65    1:24.34  
                 39.62      1:24.34 (44.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kenny, Roisin          18 NRS               1:27.35    1:26.73  
                 40.83      1:26.73 (45.90)
 14 Turner, Nicole         20 NAC-VD            1:46.88    1:45.04  
                 48.67      1:45.04 (56.37)
 -- Mc Cracken, Sarah      23 LISB-NI           1:15.92         NS  
 -- Baird, Shannon         19 BMNY              1:20.38         NS