Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 5  Men 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lvutin, Lev            15 CZECH             1:07.06    1:07.05  
                 32.29      1:07.05 (34.76)
  2 Green, James           15 BMNY              1:12.77    1:12.08  
                 33.67      1:12.08 (38.41)
  3 Mallett, Aidan         15 LISB-NI           1:13.68    1:12.91  
                 34.10      1:12.91 (38.81)
  4 Logan, Jake            15 BANB              1:14.14    1:13.64  
                 34.61      1:13.64 (39.03)
  5 Fane, Ricky            15 DOL-MN            1:16.85    1:14.10  
                 34.44      1:14.10 (39.66)
  6 Mc Grath, Aidan        15 DOL-MN            1:17.90    1:15.22  
                 35.55      1:15.22 (39.67)
  7 O'Callaghan, Leo       15 BREIF             1:15.14    1:15.67  
                 35.88      1:15.67 (39.79)
  8 Hunt, Joshua           15 LVADY             1:17.47    1:16.46  
                 36.37      1:16.46 (40.09)
  9 Moro, Fredrik          15 Ath               1:18.41    1:17.87  
                 36.26      1:17.87 (41.61)
 10 Gil, Mark              15 TROJ-ZZ           1:17.57    1:18.13  
                 37.57      1:18.13 (40.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Dowell, Ryan        15 BAN               1:17.75    1:18.28  
                 36.51      1:18.28 (41.77)
 12 Keys, Tom              15 LISB-NI           1:20.69    1:18.36  
                 36.69      1:18.36 (41.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Holmes, Zac            15 C WV              1:21.09    1:18.71  
                 35.77      1:18.71 (42.94)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Lewis     15 LISB-NI           1:21.57    1:19.64  
                 37.11      1:19.64 (42.53)
 15 Lanigan, Conor         15 Trident           1:22.06    1:19.90  
                 36.79      1:19.90 (43.11)
 16 Whelan, Killian        15 CLNM              1:19.38    1:20.08  
                 35.23      1:20.08 (44.85)
 17 O'Neill, Josh          15 SWSC              1:23.12    1:20.20  
                 37.06      1:20.20 (43.14)
 18 Pretorius, Brendan     15 Kilkenny          1:21.31    1:20.24  
                 37.57      1:20.24 (42.67)
 19 Mulligan, Oran         15 SSEAL             1:19.20    1:20.43  
                 36.99      1:20.43 (43.44)
 20 Barrett, Alex          15 BLKRK             1:18.73    1:20.74  
                 37.78      1:20.74 (42.96)
 21 Reid, Joshua           15 ARDS-US           1:23.46    1:21.75  
                 37.64      1:21.75 (44.11)
 22 Mc Parland, James      15 ASC               1:21.76    1:22.94  
                 39.07      1:22.94 (43.87)
 
 Event 5  Men 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Cummings, Benji        16 ARDS-US           1:07.62    1:09.00  
                 31.86      1:09.00 (37.14)
  2 George, Cian           16 TULL              1:10.32    1:10.76  
                 33.07      1:10.76 (37.69)
  3 Soens, Elias           16 Hamilton          1:09.94    1:11.06  
                 32.88      1:11.06 (38.18)
  4 Mc Ginley, Ryan        16 NAC-VD            1:14.43    1:11.67  
                 32.53      1:11.67 (39.14)
  5 Black, Zachary         16 LURG              1:11.93    1:11.79  
                 33.35      1:11.79 (38.44)
  6 Hughes, Darragh        16 SLBGH             1:12.73    1:11.84  
                 33.72      1:11.84 (38.12)
  7 Leggett, David         16 LARNE-US          1:12.98    1:11.99  
                 33.79      1:11.99 (38.20)
  8 Tallal, Omar           16 Hamilton          1:10.05    1:12.11  
                 33.81      1:12.11 (38.30)
  9 Ates, Ryan             16 DOL-MN            1:14.23    1:12.42  
                 33.17      1:12.42 (39.25)
 10 Murphy, Cillian        16 SSEAL             1:14.20    1:13.44  
                 34.28      1:13.44 (39.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ilsley, Finn           16 CASC-NI           1:18.39    1:13.82  
                 34.47      1:13.82 (39.35)
 12 Morriss, Charlie       16 LARNE-US          1:14.69    1:13.97  
                 35.01      1:13.97 (38.96)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fitzpatrick, Bryn      16 LISB-NI           1:13.80    1:14.21  
                 35.33      1:14.21 (38.88)
 14 Bowen, Marcas          16 Kilkenny          1:18.54    1:14.87  
                 35.83      1:14.87 (39.04)
 15 Delaney, Jack          16 CLM               1:15.97    1:15.04  
                 34.70      1:15.04 (40.34)
 16 Pau, David             16 PORT-LE           1:17.27    1:15.17  
                 35.49      1:15.17 (39.68)
 17 Vicario, Daniel        16 SS-IR             1:18.02    1:15.24  
                 34.80      1:15.24 (40.44)
 18 Davey, Thomas          16 Bluefin SC        1:17.88    1:15.34  
                 34.87      1:15.34 (40.47)
 19 Peng, Aaron            16 TALL-IR           1:16.53    1:15.95  
                 35.62      1:15.95 (40.33)
 20 Fox, Jamie             16 Ath               1:18.37    1:16.55  
                 36.49      1:16.55 (40.06)
 21 French, Dominic        16 SLIGO             1:18.56    1:16.77  
                 36.29      1:16.77 (40.48)
 22 Hayes, Ferdia          16 Esc               1:17.63    1:16.91  
                 36.15      1:16.91 (40.76)
 23 Francis, Thomas        16 WEX-IR            1:15.17    1:17.49  
                 35.85      1:17.49 (41.64)
 24 Glover, Ben            16 LEA-NI            1:19.29    1:17.51  
                 35.96      1:17.51 (41.55)
 25 Baker, Toby            16 EALL              1:19.84    1:17.60  
                 36.16      1:17.60 (41.44)
 26 Harvey, Senan          16 MAL-MN            1:16.17    1:17.61  
                 36.42      1:17.61 (41.19)
 27 Pocevicius, Airidas    16 ST FC             1:19.02    1:17.70  
                 36.99      1:17.70 (40.71)
 28 Doyle, Peter           16 KGD               1:19.89    1:18.19  
                 35.52      1:18.19 (42.67)
 29 Poesche, Alexander     16 Hamilton          1:17.66    1:18.28  
                 37.01      1:18.28 (41.27)
 30 Colac, Egor            16 Cool              1:17.56    1:18.63  
                 36.45      1:18.63 (42.18)
 31 Monaghan, Shea         16 ROTTS             1:18.17    1:18.72  
                 37.27      1:18.72 (41.45)
 32 Woolley, Luke          16 CLM               1:18.49    1:19.16  
                 37.03      1:19.16 (42.13)
 33 Morrow, Sean           16 Kilkenny          1:20.04    1:19.19  
                 37.19      1:19.19 (42.00)
 34 Drago, Fionn           16 Kilkenny          1:18.07    1:19.94  
                 37.26      1:19.94 (42.68)
 35 O'Keeffe, Jamie        16 PORT-LE           1:19.31    1:20.99  
                 37.72      1:20.99 (43.27)
 36 Gray, Lewis            16 BANB              1:18.97    1:22.25  
                 38.10      1:22.25 (44.15)
 
 Event 5  Men 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Liam         17 TERE-VD           1:08.92    1:05.87  
                 30.83      1:05.87 (35.04)
  2 Bailey, Evan           17 NRS               1:05.73    1:06.82  
                 31.79      1:06.82 (35.03)
  3 Hand, Matthew          17 ARDS-US           1:06.40    1:07.03  
                 30.99      1:07.03 (36.04)
  4 Rayan, Ali             17 Cool              1:08.67    1:08.64  
                 31.63      1:08.64 (37.01)
  5 Tubilewicz, Philip     17 EALL              1:10.21    1:10.04  
                 32.24      1:10.04 (37.80)
  6 Lennon, David          17 SHARK-IR          1:11.53    1:10.08  
                 32.69      1:10.08 (37.39)
  7 Mulhall, John          17 TROJ-ZZ           1:11.71    1:10.46  
                 32.59      1:10.46 (37.87)
  8 Cooke, Aonghus         17 LIMK-MN           1:10.82    1:10.67  
                 33.77      1:10.67 (36.90)
  9 Cardwell, Ben          17 ARDS-US           1:11.16    1:10.69  
                 33.08      1:10.69 (37.61)
 10 Marcucci, Filippo      17 ITALY             1:11.93    1:11.14  
                 32.90      1:11.14 (38.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carrig, Jack           17 LIMK-MN           1:12.00    1:11.32  
                 33.84      1:11.32 (37.48)
 12 Bourke-Carey, Samuel   17 TALL-IR           1:10.70    1:11.77  
                 33.47      1:11.77 (38.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rusk, Darragh          17 Ath               1:15.29    1:12.71  
                 33.43      1:12.71 (39.28)
 14 Sweeney, Jake          17 TROJ-ZZ           1:16.31    1:12.90  
                 33.95      1:12.90 (38.95)
 15 Kilcoyne, Ronan        17 SLIGO             1:11.91    1:13.28  
                 34.58      1:13.28 (38.70)
 16 George, Alec           17 LVADY             1:11.66    1:13.58  
                 34.39      1:13.58 (39.19)
 17 Slagter, Callum        17 BAN               1:14.83    1:13.66  
                 34.49      1:13.66 (39.17)
 18 Turner, Jack           17 NAC-VD            1:15.32    1:13.78  
                 33.72      1:13.78 (40.06)
 19 Makhsimov, Al'yor      17 Hamilton          1:15.23    1:14.09  
                 34.30      1:14.09 (39.79)
 20 Krkoska, David         17 CZECH             1:12.79    1:14.26  
                 34.69      1:14.26 (39.57)
 21 Pavicevic, Luka        17 Brompton          1:16.64    1:14.75  
                 34.42      1:14.75 (40.33)
 22 Vickers, Joe           17 Brompton          1:14.79    1:15.37  
                 33.79      1:15.37 (41.58)
 23 Langton, Killian       17 SLIGO             1:14.07    1:15.42  
                 35.67      1:15.42 (39.75)
 24 Mason, Christopher     17 LEC               1:17.61    1:15.90  
                 34.35      1:15.90 (41.55)
 25 Langley, David         17 BEKL              1:17.00    1:16.83  
                 34.87      1:16.83 (41.96)
 26 Zaharovs, Valera       17 LAMAR-IR          1:18.45    1:17.10  
                 35.63      1:17.10 (41.47)
 27 Breen, Thomas          17 NAC-VD            1:19.41    1:17.19  
                 34.70      1:17.19 (42.49)
 28 Jacquemin, Alexis      17 LISB-NI           1:17.30    1:17.32  
                 36.19      1:17.32 (41.13)
 29 Lourens, Ethan         17 Bluefin SC        1:17.87    1:17.52  
                 36.73      1:17.52 (40.79)
 30 Coyle, David           17 Alsc              1:17.85    1:17.55  
                 36.50      1:17.55 (41.05)
 31 Lyons, Jack            17 PORT-LE           1:18.76    1:17.58  
                 35.67      1:17.58 (41.91)
 32 Flynn, Louis           17 BLKRK             1:17.59    1:17.60  
                 36.48      1:17.60 (41.12)
 33 Treanor, Eoin          17 CLM               1:17.78    1:17.70  
                 35.48      1:17.70 (42.22)
 34 Gilmore, Dylan         17 ADSC              1:17.39    1:18.18  
                 35.98      1:18.18 (42.20)
 35 Kenny, Ethan           17 Kilkenny          1:17.31    1:18.26  
                 36.09      1:18.26 (42.17)
 36 Richmond, Paul         17 CASC-NI           1:17.72    1:20.20  
                 35.69      1:20.20 (44.51)
 37 Sabatini, Mattia       17 ITALY             1:18.57    1:20.59  
                 37.93      1:20.59 (42.66)
 38 Bird, Martin           17 PDOWN             1:17.36    1:21.46  
                 36.57      1:21.46 (44.89)
 39 Tritschler, Paul       17 NRS               2:44.65    2:50.14  
               1:20.44    2:50.14 (1:29.70)
 
 Event 5  Men 18 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Dunnion, Cody          18 ARDS-US           1:07.86    1:08.22  
                 31.73      1:08.22 (36.49)
  2 Fane, Ewan             18 DOL-MN            1:10.86    1:10.92  
                 32.15      1:10.92 (38.77)
  3 Melia, Odie            18 Tuam ST           1:14.94    1:12.26  
                 32.75      1:12.26 (39.51)
  4 Moore-Keane, Ross      18 Ath               1:13.63    1:12.59  
                 34.07      1:12.59 (38.52)
  5 Murphy, Stephen        18 Team Tsc-IR       1:11.42    1:12.69  
                 34.09      1:12.69 (38.60)
  6 Maguire, Euan          18 NAC-VD            1:11.48    1:12.83  
                 33.92      1:12.83 (38.91)
  7 Coogan, Alfie          18 Ath               1:15.14    1:12.91  
                 33.48      1:12.91 (39.43)
  8 Gormley, Dara          18 Tuam ST           1:13.88    1:12.93  
                 34.04      1:12.93 (38.89)
  9 Feenan, Michael        18 SWSC              1:15.17    1:14.26  
                 35.08      1:14.26 (39.18)
 10 Martin, Jacob          18 SW BT-NI          1:15.79    1:15.13  
                 34.60      1:15.13 (40.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Balgos, Jericho        18 LARNE-US          1:13.61    1:15.49  
                 34.87      1:15.49 (40.62)
 12 O'Reilly, Ben          18 BANB              1:15.57    1:16.96  
                 35.46      1:16.96 (41.50)
 
 Event 5  Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Greene, Darragh        27 LONG-ZZ           1:01.89    1:02.40  
                 29.30      1:02.40 (33.10)
  2 Feenan, Andrew         21 SWSC              1:04.13    1:03.44  
                 30.21      1:03.44 (33.23)
  3 Corby, Eoin            20 LIMK-MN           1:01.53    1:03.74  
                 30.09      1:03.74 (33.65)
  4 Randle, Matthew        19 Tuks-TS           1:02.96    1:03.81  
                 30.06      1:03.81 (33.75)
  5 Cooke, Uiseann         21 Tuam ST           1:01.89    1:04.37  
                 30.62      1:04.37 (33.75)
  6 Gerber, Yaron          24 EALL              1:04.79    1:05.43  
                 30.39      1:05.43 (35.04)
  7 Berryman, Morgan       25 LARNE-US          1:03.53    1:05.54  
                 30.65      1:05.54 (34.89)
  8 Fair, Shem             22 Uni of Bath       1:06.00    1:05.73  
                 30.46      1:05.73 (35.27)
  9 Heslop, Jonathan       19 Tuks-TS           1:07.51    1:06.62  
                 31.20      1:06.62 (35.42)
 10 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  20 Kilkenny          1:07.32    1:07.07  
                 31.35      1:07.07 (35.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulholland, Daniel     19 LISB-NI           1:09.07    1:07.61  
                 31.37      1:07.61 (36.24)
 12 Kukrecht, Ondrej       19 CZECH             1:05.99    1:07.76  
                 31.38      1:07.76 (36.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vedernikov, Nikita     22 NAC-VD            1:08.32    1:08.12  
                 31.76      1:08.12 (36.36)
 14 O'Sullivan, Cillian    20 UCD-LE            1:08.87    1:08.39  
                 31.45      1:08.39 (36.94)
 15 Registe, Deaten        19 LISB-NI           1:12.55    1:10.50  
                 32.72      1:10.50 (37.78)
 16 Mc Namara, Michael     21 CLM               1:09.90    1:10.54  
                 33.16      1:10.54 (37.38)
 17 Van DE Beek, Jake      19 Bluefin SC        1:13.09    1:12.15  
                 32.19      1:12.15 (39.96)
 18 Curley, Patrick        19 ESB-IR            1:10.67    1:12.39  
                 33.16      1:12.39 (39.23)
 19 Walsh, Eoin            19 Cookstown Asc     1:11.45    1:12.79  
                 33.87      1:12.79 (38.92)
 20 Kennedy, Eidhne        20 GAL               1:13.07    1:12.92  
                 34.29      1:12.92 (38.63)
 21 Woods, David           24 SLIGO             1:14.10    1:13.02  
                 33.82      1:13.02 (39.20)
 22 Marfunin, Alexander    19 BANB              1:13.00    1:14.12  
                 33.57      1:14.12 (40.55)
 23 Foley, Cian            23 NRS               1:12.72    1:14.39  
                 33.40      1:14.39 (40.99)
 24 Breheny, Kieran        21 Ath               1:12.46    1:15.37  
                 33.44      1:15.37 (41.93)
 25 Pio Capitanio, Daniel  19 ITALY             1:13.90    1:17.86  
                 35.96      1:17.86 (41.90)