Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:30 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 4  Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Miskelly, Olivia       15 BANB              2:12.74    2:12.71  
                 31.10      1:04.87 (33.77)
        1:39.72 (34.85)     2:12.71 (32.99)
  2 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               2:12.01    2:13.17  
                 30.70      1:03.80 (33.10)
        1:38.40 (34.60)     2:13.17 (34.77)
  3 Cochrane, Grace        15 LURG              2:12.32    2:13.68  
                 30.92      1:04.94 (34.02)
        1:39.64 (34.70)     2:13.68 (34.04)
  4 Quigley, Zophia        15 ARDS-US           2:12.37    2:14.89  
                 31.21      1:05.90 (34.69)
        1:40.91 (35.01)     2:14.89 (33.98)
  5 Whitten, Rosie         15 SW BT-NI          2:11.76    2:16.13  
                 31.17      1:05.37 (34.20)
        1:40.76 (35.39)     2:16.13 (35.37)
  6 Csarodai-Nagy, Laura   15 NRS               2:19.95    2:16.46  
                 30.53      1:04.97 (34.44)
        1:40.95 (35.98)     2:16.46 (35.51)
  7 Lee, Kate              15 Cool              2:17.62    2:17.32  
                 31.79      1:06.46 (34.67)
        1:42.37 (35.91)     2:17.32 (34.95)
  8 Chamberlain, Breanna   15 Cookstown Asc     2:16.66    2:17.58  
                 32.57      1:07.55 (34.98)
        1:43.04 (35.49)     2:17.58 (34.54)
  9 Beagon, Siona          15 TROJ-ZZ           2:20.45    2:18.16  
                 32.32      1:07.40 (35.08)
        1:43.47 (36.07)     2:18.16 (34.69)
 10 Walshe, Eva            15 Team Tsc-IR       2:19.87    2:18.72  
                 31.06      1:05.84 (34.78)
        1:42.09 (36.25)     2:18.72 (36.63)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           2:21.75    2:19.64  
                 30.96      1:06.20 (35.24)
        1:43.43 (37.23)     2:19.64 (36.21)
 12 Prunty, Katie          15 SS-IR             2:20.66    2:19.67  
                 30.59      1:04.79 (34.20)
        1:42.30 (37.51)     2:19.67 (37.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marshall, Rachel       15 TROJ-ZZ           2:18.25    2:19.76  
                 32.28      1:07.53 (35.25)
        1:44.08 (36.55)     2:19.76 (35.68)
 14 Feerick, Aoife         15 LIMK-MN           2:20.01    2:20.19  
                 31.73      1:07.25 (35.52)
        1:44.02 (36.77)     2:20.19 (36.17)
 15 Henry, Isla            15 LISB-NI           2:18.60    2:20.99  
                 31.26      1:07.46 (36.20)
        1:44.56 (37.10)     2:20.99 (36.43)
 16 Mc Grath, Lauren       15 LIMK-MN           2:23.32    2:21.31  
                 33.79      1:09.89 (36.10)
        1:46.61 (36.72)     2:21.31 (34.70)
 17 Godden, Nessa          15 Kilkenny          2:21.72    2:21.62  
                 32.24      1:08.55 (36.31)
        1:45.21 (36.66)     2:21.62 (36.41)
 18 Mc Clean, Maeve        15 Derry             2:19.29    2:22.70  
                 31.51      1:07.29 (35.78)
        1:44.64 (37.35)     2:22.70 (38.06)
 19 Marley, Ruby           15 Team Tsc-IR       2:20.70    2:22.92  
                 31.89      1:07.61 (35.72)
        1:45.56 (37.95)     2:22.92 (37.36)
 
 Event 4  Women 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Friel, Rebekah         16 TROJ-ZZ           2:14.96    2:12.78  
                 30.23      1:03.32 (33.09)
        1:38.33 (35.01)     2:12.78 (34.45)
  2 Jones, Megan           16 PORT-LE           2:12.10    2:13.18  
                 30.23      1:04.96 (34.73)
        1:38.86 (33.90)     2:13.18 (34.32)
  3 O' Bric, Molly         16 ASG-IR            2:14.20    2:14.81  
                 30.85      1:05.13 (34.28)
        1:40.22 (35.09)     2:14.81 (34.59)
  4 Dawson, Aimee          16 LISB-NI           2:14.82    2:15.63  
                 31.25      1:05.07 (33.82)
        1:40.76 (35.69)     2:15.63 (34.87)
  5 Robson, Jessika        16 LISB-NI           2:17.95    2:15.89  
                 31.98      1:06.42 (34.44)
        1:41.98 (35.56)     2:15.89 (33.91)
  6 Herbst, Caitlin        16 MDOL-EK           2:14.52    2:16.05  
                 31.28      1:05.68 (34.40)
        1:40.54 (34.86)     2:16.05 (35.51)
  7 Mc Kernan, Anna        16 BANB              2:19.75    2:16.13  
                 31.20      1:06.48 (35.28)
        1:41.92 (35.44)     2:16.13 (34.21)
  8 Liddane, Leanna        16 LIMK-MN           2:18.41    2:17.64  
                 31.08      1:06.39 (35.31)
        1:42.50 (36.11)     2:17.64 (35.14)
  9 Bailey, Leagh          16 NRS               2:09.00    2:18.01  
                 31.94      1:06.76 (34.82)
        1:42.60 (35.84)     2:18.01 (35.41)
 10 Buckley, Marguerite    16 CLNM              2:17.99    2:19.22  
                 31.65      1:07.25 (35.60)
        1:43.39 (36.14)     2:19.22 (35.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Byrne, Ava             16 SS-IR             2:16.65    2:19.96  
                 32.19      1:07.16 (34.97)
        1:43.56 (36.40)     2:19.96 (36.40)
 12 Lawless, Roisin        16 WEX-IR            2:18.49    2:20.18  
                 32.12      1:07.59 (35.47)
        1:44.65 (37.06)     2:20.18 (35.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Neill, Aine          16 TROJ-ZZ           2:19.67    2:20.28  
                 32.27      1:07.76 (35.49)
        1:44.37 (36.61)     2:20.28 (35.91)
 14 Logan, Eliza           16 BANB              2:18.40    2:20.92  
                 32.09      1:07.73 (35.64)
        1:45.42 (37.69)     2:20.92 (35.50)
 15 Murray, Aine           16 LONG-ZZ           2:19.96    2:21.61  
                 31.23      1:06.05 (34.82)
        1:43.78 (37.73)     2:21.61 (37.83)
 16 Powell, Ella           16 Ath               2:22.08    2:22.64  
                 31.80      1:08.40 (36.60)
        1:45.66 (37.26)     2:22.64 (36.98)
 -- Nikishkina, Anna       16 Alsc              2:16.38         NS  
 
 Event 4  Women 17 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hodgins, Grace         17 TROJ-ZZ           2:08.70    2:08.78  
                 30.12      1:03.02 (32.90)
        1:36.15 (33.13)     2:08.78 (32.63)
  2 Carroll, Ella          17 LIMK-MN           2:09.21    2:10.81  
                 31.64      1:04.71 (33.07)
        1:38.30 (33.59)     2:10.81 (32.51)
  3 Phelan, Rosalie        17 Cormorants        2:13.86    2:13.40  
                 30.27      1:03.82 (33.55)
        1:38.42 (34.60)     2:13.40 (34.98)
  4 Jamison, Toni          17 LISB-NI           2:14.96    2:14.67  
                 31.75      1:06.06 (34.31)
        1:40.55 (34.49)     2:14.67 (34.12)
  5 Kelly, Ruth            17 NRS               2:15.52    2:14.93  
                                1:06.03 ( )
        1:40.53 (34.50)     2:14.93 (34.40)
  6 Allen, Naoise          17 TERE-VD           2:15.63    2:15.07  
                 30.39      1:04.94 (34.55)
        1:40.33 (35.39)     2:15.07 (34.74)
  7 Nolan, Sophie          17 TERE-VD           2:17.61    2:15.91  
                 31.36      1:05.27 (33.91)
        1:41.16 (35.89)     2:15.91 (34.75)
  8 Rogers, Nemone         17 TROJ-ZZ           2:16.27    2:16.27  
                 31.34      1:05.45 (34.11)
        1:40.60 (35.15)     2:16.27 (35.67)
  9 Corkery, Hannah        17 SPL-SE            2:18.33    2:16.77  
                 31.35      1:06.06 (34.71)
        1:41.46 (35.40)     2:16.77 (35.31)
 10 Sallai, Sara           17 ST FC             2:16.69    2:17.40  
                 31.14      1:05.91 (34.77)
        1:41.75 (35.84)     2:17.40 (35.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Namara, Ava         17 LISB-NI           2:15.53    2:18.00  
                 31.49      1:06.06 (34.57)
        1:42.18 (36.12)     2:18.00 (35.82)
 12 Kenny, Nevaeh          17 Alsc              2:16.83    2:18.18  
                 31.38      1:05.65 (34.27)
        1:41.71 (36.06)     2:18.18 (36.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McGuire, Lily          17 LEA-NI            2:16.55    2:18.61  
                 31.90      1:07.07 (35.17)
        1:42.98 (35.91)     2:18.61 (35.63)
 14 Sheehy, Lily           17 ASG-IR            2:18.60    2:18.74  
                 31.82      1:07.10 (35.28)
        1:43.61 (36.51)     2:18.74 (35.13)
 15 Kennedy, Niamh         17 GAL               2:16.81    2:18.87  
                 32.10      1:07.62 (35.52)
        1:43.40 (35.78)     2:18.87 (35.47)
 -- Conroy, Grace          17 LISB-NI           2:14.32         NS  
 
 Event 4  Women 18 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mundell, Christin      21 Tuks-TS           2:04.40    2:05.39  
                 28.49        59.85 (31.36)
        1:32.36 (32.51)     2:05.39 (33.03)
  2 Britton, Phyllida      25 EALL              2:06.17    2:05.46  
                 29.31      1:01.34 (32.03)
        1:33.68 (32.34)     2:05.46 (31.78)
  3 Coetzer, Janie         21 Tuks-TS           2:08.38    2:05.52  
                 29.56      1:01.29 (31.73)
        1:33.36 (32.07)     2:05.52 (32.16)
  4 Weidemann, Inge        22 Tuks-TS           2:09.26    2:06.44  
                 29.07      1:01.00 (31.93)
        1:34.02 (33.02)     2:06.44 (32.42)
  5 Farrell, Danielle      19 SLIGO             2:08.66    2:10.24  
                 30.09      1:02.87 (32.78)
        1:36.77 (33.90)     2:10.24 (33.47)
  6 Pino, Roberta          20 ITALY             2:10.10    2:10.37  
                 30.17      1:02.41 (32.24)
        1:35.97 (33.56)     2:10.37 (34.40)
  7 Donegan, Éle           19 LARNE-US          2:08.36    2:10.46  
                 29.91      1:02.65 (32.74)
        1:36.46 (33.81)     2:10.46 (34.00)
  8 Trait, Naomi           19 Kilkenny          2:06.06    2:10.58  
                 29.61      1:02.87 (33.26)
        1:37.04 (34.17)     2:10.58 (33.54)
  9 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            2:11.43    2:11.00  
                 29.79      1:02.74 (32.95)
        1:36.87 (34.13)     2:11.00 (34.13)
 10 Feenan, Anna           19 SWSC              2:10.26    2:11.61  
                 30.30      1:04.12 (33.82)
        1:37.72 (33.60)     2:11.61 (33.89)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Semchiy, Sharon        21 SWSC              2:13.71    2:12.06  
                 30.47      1:04.47 (34.00)
        1:38.14 (33.67)     2:12.06 (33.92)
 12 Bentley, Hazel         18 ASG-IR            2:11.49    2:13.13  
                 31.17      1:05.01 (33.84)
        1:39.02 (34.01)     2:13.13 (34.11)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Falls, Ellie           19 LARNE-US          2:14.68    2:13.32  
                 30.50      1:04.49 (33.99)
        1:39.16 (34.67)     2:13.32 (34.16)
 14 Randle, Samantha       24 Tuks-TS           2:12.18    2:13.51  
                 31.26      1:05.52 (34.26)
        1:39.43 (33.91)     2:13.51 (34.08)
 15 O'Hara, Brogán         24 LEA-NI            2:12.77    2:14.16  
                 30.97      1:05.00 (34.03)
        1:39.94 (34.94)     2:14.16 (34.22)
 16 Gannon, Jessica        18 LIMK-MN           2:12.82    2:16.57  
                 31.28      1:05.33 (34.05)
        1:40.60 (35.27)     2:16.57 (35.97)
 17 Kyselova, Michaela     23 CZECH             2:11.71    2:20.05  
                 31.53      1:06.21 (34.68)
        1:43.12 (36.91)     2:20.05 (36.93)
 18 Pearse, Hannah         19 Tuks-TS           2:08.17    2:20.40  
                 32.43      1:07.88 (35.45)
        1:44.37 (36.49)     2:20.40 (36.03)