Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 139  Boys 13 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Merrigan, Luke         13 DOL-MN            9:57.94    9:43.32  
                 31.28      1:06.41 (35.13)
        1:42.24 (35.83)     2:19.25 (37.01)
        2:56.06 (36.81)     3:33.47 (37.41)
        4:10.27 (36.80)     4:47.83 (37.56)
        5:24.83 (37.00)     6:02.53 (37.70)
        6:39.12 (36.59)     7:16.51 (37.39)
        7:53.18 (36.67)     8:30.89 (37.71)
        9:07.19 (36.30)     9:43.32 (36.13)
  2 Brady, Dylan           13 DROG-LE          10:21.16   10:01.75  
                 33.15      1:09.72 (36.57)
        1:47.18 (37.46)     2:25.27 (38.09)
        3:04.16 (38.89)     3:42.38 (38.22)
        4:21.11 (38.73)     5:00.01 (38.90)
        5:38.39 (38.38)     6:17.23 (38.84)
        6:55.61 (38.38)     7:34.89 (39.28)
        8:13.30 (38.41)     8:50.95 (37.65)
        9:27.48 (36.53)    10:01.75 (34.27)
  3 Carroll, Conor         13 Kilkenny         10:36.17   10:04.90  
                 34.04      1:10.54 (36.50)
        1:49.07 (38.53)     2:26.49 (37.42)
        3:06.13 (39.64)     3:44.55 (38.42)
        4:24.11 (39.56)     5:02.33 (38.22)
        5:41.73 (39.40)     6:20.00 (38.27)
        6:59.02 (39.02)     7:37.18 (38.16)
        8:15.55 (38.37)     8:52.37 (36.82)
        9:30.04 (37.67)    10:04.90 (34.86)
  4 Black, Oscar           13 LURG             10:22.48   10:07.07  
                 33.04      1:09.88 (36.84)
        1:48.05 (38.17)     2:26.26 (38.21)
        3:05.44 (39.18)     3:44.06 (38.62)
        4:23.03 (38.97)     5:02.09 (39.06)
        5:41.28 (39.19)     6:19.80 (38.52)
        6:59.13 (39.33)     7:37.89 (38.76)
        8:16.47 (38.58)     8:54.16 (37.69)
        9:31.09 (36.93)    10:07.07 (35.98)
  5 Rada, John             13 LURG             10:23.90   10:11.87  
                 32.99      1:11.25 (38.26)
        1:48.83 (37.58)     2:27.75 (38.92)
        3:05.99 (38.24)     3:45.43 (39.44)
        4:23.56 (38.13)     5:02.98 (39.42)
        5:41.46 (38.48)     6:21.12 (39.66)
        6:59.77 (38.65)     7:39.20 (39.43)
        8:17.68 (38.48)     8:57.84 (40.16)
        9:35.31 (37.47)    10:11.87 (36.56)
  6 Finlayson, Daíre       13 GLN-ZZ           10:35.40   10:25.94  
                 33.43      1:09.61 (36.18)
        1:48.59 (38.98)     2:27.10 (38.51)
        3:07.17 (40.07)     3:46.53 (39.36)
        4:26.18 (39.65)     5:06.36 (40.18)
        5:45.35 (38.99)     6:25.46 (40.11)
        7:05.94 (40.48)     7:46.00 (40.06)
        8:28.11 (42.11)     9:07.74 (39.63)
        9:47.36 (39.62)    10:25.94 (38.58)
  7 Cranney, Cillian       13 SW BT-NI         10:35.89   10:30.28  
                 33.69      1:12.43 (38.74)
        1:51.20 (38.77)     2:32.82 (41.62)
        3:13.30 (40.48)     3:54.24 (40.94)
        4:33.10 (38.86)     5:14.04 (40.94)
        5:52.86 (38.82)     6:33.40 (40.54)
        7:12.41 (39.01)     7:52.93 (40.52)
        8:32.85 (39.92)     9:14.21 (41.36)
        9:53.58 (39.37)    10:30.28 (36.70)
  8 Prokhorov, Danylo      13 TROJ-ZZ          10:41.14   10:31.45  
                 34.10      1:14.10 (40.00)
        1:53.76 (39.66)     2:34.97 (41.21)
        3:14.25 (39.28)     3:55.14 (40.89)
        4:34.42 (39.28)     5:15.15 (40.73)
        5:54.53 (39.38)     6:34.94 (40.41)
        7:15.07 (40.13)     7:56.49 (41.42)
        8:35.81 (39.32)     9:17.09 (41.28)
        9:56.13 (39.04)    10:31.45 (35.32)
 
 Event 139  Boys 14 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cuddihy, Paddy         14 Kilkenny          9:29.94    9:24.12  
                 31.34      1:05.87 (34.53)
        1:40.91 (35.04)     2:16.43 (35.52)
        2:51.64 (35.21)     3:26.84 (35.20)
        4:02.38 (35.54)     4:38.73 (36.35)
        5:14.42 (35.69)     5:51.17 (36.75)
        6:26.70 (35.53)     7:03.09 (36.39)
        7:39.92 (36.83)     8:15.85 (35.93)
        8:50.52 (34.67)     9:24.12 (33.60)
  2 Middleton, Ian         14 GLN-ZZ           10:07.50    9:33.52  
                 29.47      1:03.11 (33.64)
        1:38.79 (35.68)     2:15.24 (36.45)
        2:51.15 (35.91)     3:28.14 (36.99)
        4:04.72 (36.58)     4:42.51 (37.79)
        5:19.71 (37.20)     5:57.02 (37.31)
        6:34.11 (37.09)     7:12.26 (38.15)
        7:49.03 (36.77)     8:25.64 (36.61)
        9:00.12 (34.48)     9:33.52 (33.40)
  3 Laudon, Kjell          14 TROJ-ZZ          10:02.78    9:34.75  
                 32.53      1:07.94 (35.41)
        1:44.62 (36.68)     2:21.23 (36.61)
        2:58.11 (36.88)     3:34.54 (36.43)
        4:11.85 (37.31)     4:48.03 (36.18)
        5:24.52 (36.49)     6:00.67 (36.15)
        6:37.35 (36.68)     7:13.60 (36.25)
        7:50.21 (36.61)     8:25.95 (35.74)
        9:01.72 (35.77)     9:34.75 (33.03)
  4 Turner, Caolam         14 Alsc             10:02.18    9:48.26  
                 30.89      1:07.55 (36.66)
        1:43.67 (36.12)     2:20.99 (37.32)
        2:58.10 (37.11)     3:35.81 (37.71)
        4:12.63 (36.82)     4:50.39 (37.76)
        5:27.37 (36.98)     6:05.50 (38.13)
        6:42.76 (37.26)     7:20.59 (37.83)
        7:57.96 (37.37)     8:35.65 (37.69)
        9:12.03 (36.38)     9:48.26 (36.23)
  5 Pickett, Mathias       14 ARDS-US           9:59.52    9:54.30  
                 33.11      1:08.67 (35.56)
        1:46.13 (37.46)     2:23.40 (37.27)
        3:01.31 (37.91)     3:38.50 (37.19)
        4:16.81 (38.31)     4:54.28 (37.47)
        5:31.97 (37.69)     6:10.61 (38.64)
        6:49.07 (38.46)     7:27.65 (38.58)
        8:04.93 (37.28)     8:43.05 (38.12)
        9:21.36 (38.31)     9:54.30 (32.94)
  6 Mc Alinden, Daniel     14 LURG              9:44.99    9:55.46  
                 31.43      1:07.57 (36.14)
        1:44.39 (36.82)     2:21.91 (37.52)
        3:00.01 (38.10)     3:37.22 (37.21)
        4:15.72 (38.50)     4:53.90 (38.18)
        5:32.08 (38.18)     6:10.47 (38.39)
        6:48.96 (38.49)     7:27.55 (38.59)
        8:06.03 (38.48)     8:43.74 (37.71)
        9:21.12 (37.38)     9:55.46 (34.34)
  7 Kopczynski, Vincent    14 SWSC             10:09.42   10:00.71  
                 32.31      1:07.93 (35.62)
        1:45.46 (37.53)     2:22.38 (36.92)
        3:01.08 (38.70)     3:38.73 (37.65)
        4:17.56 (38.83)     4:55.09 (37.53)
        5:34.14 (39.05)     6:11.95 (37.81)
        6:50.86 (38.91)     7:29.03 (38.17)
        8:08.25 (39.22)     8:46.70 (38.45)
        9:25.35 (38.65)    10:00.71 (35.36)
  8 Leane, Donnacha        14 DOL-MN           10:12.86   10:10.54  
                 30.15      1:04.91 (34.76)
        1:42.88 (37.97)     2:20.98 (38.10)
        3:00.46 (39.48)     3:39.27 (38.81)
        4:19.18 (39.91)     4:57.48 (38.30)
        5:37.37 (39.89)     6:16.28 (38.91)
        6:56.61 (40.33)     7:35.50 (38.89)
        8:15.86 (40.36)     8:54.55 (38.69)
        9:33.74 (39.19)    10:10.54 (36.80)
  9 Coleman, Ben           14 DOL-MN           10:12.37   10:12.54  
                 32.17      1:10.17 (38.00)
        1:47.48 (37.31)     2:26.77 (39.29)
        3:04.68 (37.91)     3:43.92 (39.24)
        4:22.67 (38.75)     5:02.43 (39.76)
        5:41.03 (38.60)     6:21.04 (40.01)
        6:59.60 (38.56)     7:39.57 (39.97)
        8:17.92 (38.35)     8:58.00 (40.08)
        9:35.27 (37.27)    10:12.54 (37.27)