Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 135  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Salah, Zain            13 Hamilton          2:26.60    2:27.23  
                 30.84      1:08.85 (38.01)
        1:53.99 (45.14)     2:27.23 (33.24)
  2 Hanley, Phelim         13 BLKRK             2:28.58    2:29.38  
                 31.53      1:09.59 (38.06)
        1:55.85 (46.26)     2:29.38 (33.53)
  3 Duda, Scott            13 LONG-ZZ           2:31.76    2:30.81  
                 32.32      1:11.12 (38.80)
        1:56.75 (45.63)     2:30.81 (34.06)
  4 Merrigan, Luke         13 DOL-MN            2:32.45    2:31.90  
                 33.86      1:11.41 (37.55)
        1:57.24 (45.83)     2:31.90 (34.66)
  5 Smith, Tadhg           13 BREAK             2:31.77    2:32.21  
                 32.34      1:09.22 (36.88)
        1:58.82 (49.60)     2:32.21 (33.39)
  6 Finlayson, Daíre       13 GLN-ZZ            2:36.72    2:34.24  
                 32.62      1:13.57 (40.95)
        1:58.28 (44.71)     2:34.24 (35.96)
  7 Boersma, Jan           13 LEA-NI            2:34.64    2:37.07  
                 32.92      1:14.31 (41.39)
        2:01.24 (46.93)     2:37.07 (35.83)
  8 Bugler, Thomas         13 SWSC              2:36.48    2:37.44  
                 34.62      1:14.70 (40.08)
        2:01.54 (46.84)     2:37.44 (35.90)
  9 Jackson, Cameron       13 Cool              2:41.06    2:39.10  
                 34.04      1:13.06 (39.02)
        2:02.28 (49.22)     2:39.10 (36.82)
 10 O'Grady, Matthew       13 SLIGO             2:40.06    2:40.11  
                 34.13      1:14.87 (40.74)
        2:02.90 (48.03)     2:40.11 (37.21)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Haddow, Cameron        13 Hamilton          2:38.45             
 12 Brady, Dylan           13 DROG-LE           2:41.71             
 13 O'Driscoll, Liam       13 SWSC              2:42.74             
 14 Carroll, Conor         13 Kilkenny          2:44.57             
 15 Newman, Joshua         13 BAN               2:45.21             
 16 O'Brien, Tadgh         13 DOL-MN            2:51.63             
 17 Carrig, Sean           13 LIMK-MN           2:52.59             
 -- Jia, Siyuan Jason      13 TALL-IR               DQ              
 -- Foster, Pierre         13 LURG                  NS              
 
 Event 135  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Shawky, Hussein        14 Hamilton          2:21.01    2:20.06  
                 28.05      1:04.31 (36.26)
        1:48.08 (43.77)     2:20.06 (31.98)
  2 Griffin, Ryan          14 Cookstown Asc     2:27.45    2:24.44  
                 30.03      1:08.28 (38.25)
        1:52.26 (43.98)     2:24.44 (32.18)
  3 Bickerstaffe, Ben      14 LISB-NI           2:27.28    2:24.69  
                 29.21      1:06.14 (36.93)
        1:51.98 (45.84)     2:24.69 (32.71)
  4 Fournials, Leopold     14 APEX              2:28.93    2:26.66  
                 29.58      1:09.04 (39.46)
        1:53.85 (44.81)     2:26.66 (32.81)
  5 Mullen, Andrew         14 Team Tsc-IR       2:28.70    2:27.64  
                 32.81      1:09.29 (36.48)
        1:55.88 (46.59)     2:27.64 (31.76)
  6 Middleton, Ian         14 GLN-ZZ            2:28.39    2:27.75  
                 30.52      1:08.19 (37.67)
        1:54.46 (46.27)     2:27.75 (33.29)
  7 Kavanagh, Cillian      14 Alsc              2:32.60    2:30.65  
                 30.09      1:08.11 (38.02)
        1:55.13 (47.02)     2:30.65 (35.52)
  7 Scaringella, Davide    14 PORT-LE           2:31.33    2:30.65  
                 33.08      1:12.12 (39.04)
        1:56.72 (44.60)     2:30.65 (33.93)
  9 Pickett, Mathias       14 ARDS-US           2:33.08    2:32.33  
                 34.21      1:14.33 (40.12)
        1:59.69 (45.36)     2:32.33 (32.64)
 10 Weafer, Ashley         14 LONG-ZZ           2:30.80    2:32.53  
                 31.41      1:10.63 (39.22)
        1:59.64 (49.01)     2:32.53 (32.89)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Pytlowany, Hubert      14 EALL              2:32.24             
 12 Wilson, Ben            14 ARDS-US           2:33.25             
 13 Rice, Matthew          14 BANB              2:33.65             
 14 O'Brien, Cathal        14 NRS               2:34.14             
 15 Konstantinov, Tim      14 LIMK-MN           2:34.62             
 16 Lannon, Jamie          14 ENSK              2:34.98             
 17 Pearson, George        14 SSTW-SW           2:34.99             
 18 Hanrahan, Garry        14 CLNM              2:36.38             
 19 Corbett, Conor         14 WEX-IR            2:36.99             
 20 Caskey, Aaron          14 LARNE-US          2:37.09             
 21 Lau, Cody              14 BASC              2:37.34             
 22 Murphy, Cillian        14 Team Tsc-IR       2:37.71             
 23 Samuchov, Ignat        14 LAMAR-IR          2:38.08             
 24 Hall, Cillian          14 LISB-NI           2:38.41             
 25 Cuddihy, Paddy         14 Kilkenny          2:40.30