Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 126  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hanley, Phelim         13 BLKRK             4:38.43             
  2 Biss, Leon             13 SW BT-NI          4:45.37             
  3 Brady, Dylan           13 DROG-LE           4:46.54             
  4 Duda, Scott            13 LONG-ZZ           4:52.42             
  5 Finlayson, Daíre       13 GLN-ZZ            4:54.19             
  6 Rada, John             13 LURG              4:56.77             
  7 Carroll, Conor         13 Kilkenny          4:57.07             
  8 Black, Oscar           13 LURG              4:59.10             
  9 Tallal, Zein           13 Hamilton          4:59.23             
 10 Jackson, Cameron       13 Cool              5:00.28             
 11 Prokhorov, Danylo      13 TROJ-ZZ           5:01.76             
 12 Cranney, Cillian       13 SW BT-NI          5:02.45             
 13 English, Daniel        13 TROJ-ZZ           5:03.11             
 14 Feerick, Donncha       13 LIMK-MN           5:04.74             
 15 Staunton, Rory         13 TROJ-ZZ           5:05.04             
 16 Carrig, Sean           13 LIMK-MN           5:12.08             
 
 Event 126  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mullen, Andrew         14 Team Tsc-IR       4:28.05    4:28.50  
                 30.02      1:03.26 (33.24)
        1:37.68 (34.42)     2:12.30 (34.62)
        2:46.50 (34.20)     3:21.24 (34.74)
        3:56.12 (34.88)     4:28.50 (32.38)
  2 Middleton, Ian         14 GLN-ZZ            4:30.50    4:28.59  
                 29.26      1:01.62 (32.36)
        1:36.12 (34.50)     2:11.45 (35.33)
        2:46.61 (35.16)     3:22.32 (35.71)
        3:57.23 (34.91)     4:28.59 (31.36)
  3 Fournials, Leopold     14 APEX              4:38.75    4:33.66  
                 30.59      1:05.02 (34.43)
        1:40.53 (35.51)     2:16.16 (35.63)
        2:51.41 (35.25)     3:26.26 (34.85)
        4:01.24 (34.98)     4:33.66 (32.42)
  4 Weafer, Ashley         14 LONG-ZZ           4:37.53    4:34.83  
                 30.40      1:04.76 (34.36)
        1:40.60 (35.84)     2:16.28 (35.68)
        2:52.26 (35.98)     3:27.30 (35.04)
        4:02.28 (34.98)     4:34.83 (32.55)
  5 Cuddihy, Paddy         14 Kilkenny          4:37.97    4:35.91  
                 30.87      1:04.91 (34.04)
        1:40.29 (35.38)     2:15.99 (35.70)
        2:51.50 (35.51)     3:26.96 (35.46)
        4:02.32 (35.36)     4:35.91 (33.59)
  6 Laudon, Kjell          14 TROJ-ZZ           4:42.26    4:35.96  
                 30.81      1:05.48 (34.67)
        1:40.44 (34.96)     2:15.78 (35.34)
        2:50.95 (35.17)     3:26.76 (35.81)
        4:02.10 (35.34)     4:35.96 (33.86)
  7 Pytlowany, Hubert      14 EALL              4:41.06    4:42.27  
                 31.43      1:07.09 (35.66)
        1:43.18 (36.09)     2:19.96 (36.78)
        2:56.52 (36.56)     3:33.00 (36.48)
        4:08.02 (35.02)     4:42.27 (34.25)
  8 Egan, Daniel           14 Alsc              4:44.16    4:43.45  
                 32.12      1:07.75 (35.63)
        1:44.14 (36.39)     2:20.78 (36.64)
        2:56.67 (35.89)     3:33.76 (37.09)
        4:09.24 (35.48)     4:43.45 (34.21)
  9 Rice, Matthew          14 BANB              4:40.78    4:45.28  
                 31.30      1:05.74 (34.44)
        1:41.63 (35.89)     2:18.05 (36.42)
        2:55.32 (37.27)     3:32.71 (37.39)
        4:09.68 (36.97)     4:45.28 (35.60)
 10 Turner, Caolam         14 Alsc              4:45.00    4:45.84  
                 31.49      1:07.33 (35.84)
        1:43.99 (36.66)     2:20.58 (36.59)
        2:57.52 (36.94)     3:34.45 (36.93)
        4:10.60 (36.15)     4:45.84 (35.24)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Leane, Donnacha        14 DOL-MN            4:45.48             
 12 Pickett, Mathias       14 ARDS-US           4:45.53             
 13 Murphy, Cillian        14 Team Tsc-IR       4:49.77             
 14 Pearson, George        14 SSTW-SW           4:50.30             
 15 Corbett, Conor         14 WEX-IR            4:51.08             
 16 Coleman, Ben           14 DOL-MN            4:51.36             
 17 Kopczynski, Vincent    14 SWSC              4:54.09             
 18 Daffey, Wilder         14 Brompton          4:55.79