Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 122  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 O'Brien, Lucy          13 LIMK-MN           2:52.14    2:47.67  
                 38.34      1:21.14 (42.80)
        2:04.50 (43.36)     2:47.67 (43.17)
  2 Dunne, Lexi            13 DOL-MN            2:56.73    2:51.57  
                 38.27      1:22.14 (43.87)
        2:07.38 (45.24)     2:51.57 (44.19)
  3 Walker, Georgina       13 BANB              2:57.76    2:53.95  
                 40.18      1:24.22 (44.04)
        2:09.66 (45.44)     2:53.95 (44.29)
  4 Frankova, Evelina      13 CZECH             2:59.63    2:56.84  
                 41.33      1:26.20 (44.87)
        2:11.60 (45.40)     2:56.84 (45.24)
  5 Burns-Atkin, Samantha  13 BANB              2:58.68    2:57.51  
                 40.75      1:26.11 (45.36)
        2:12.20 (46.09)     2:57.51 (45.31)
  6 Dunlop, Ellie          13 ENSK              3:02.40    2:58.43  
                 41.47      1:26.90 (45.43)
        2:12.49 (45.59)     2:58.43 (45.94)
  7 Ni Riain, Sorcha       13 LIMK-MN           3:03.28    3:00.80  
                 41.08      1:28.27 (47.19)
        2:14.96 (46.69)     3:00.80 (45.84)
  8 Jacobs, Leah           13 LURG              3:02.95    3:01.40  
                 41.93      1:28.67 (46.74)
        2:16.53 (47.86)     3:01.40 (44.87)
  9 Dawnay, Chloe          13 SLSC-VD           3:05.93    3:04.94  
                 42.02      1:29.06 (47.04)
        2:17.45 (48.39)     3:04.94 (47.49)
 10 Mooney, Emma           13 Ath               3:05.43    3:05.45  
                 40.58      1:28.67 (48.09)
        2:16.66 (47.99)     3:05.45 (48.79)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Hopkins, Zara          13 LISB-NI           3:07.88             
 12 Higgins, Orna          13 DOL-MN            3:07.93             
 13 Caldwell, Alice        13 LVADY             3:08.64             
 14 Tohill, Hannah         13 BASC              3:11.14             
 15 Man, Alice             13 Brompton          3:11.30             
 16 Hennessy, Olivia       13 SPL-SE            3:11.31             
 17 Ward, Sophie           13 Alsc              3:15.21             
 18 O Neill, Amy           13 SLSC-VD           3:16.75             
 19 SO, Kirstin            13 Ath               3:17.31             
 20 Nic Aoidh, Eabha       13 SSEAL             3:17.87             
 -- Fogarty, Erin          13 TALL-IR               DQ              
 
 Event 122  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Connery, Niamh         14 SHARK-IR          2:43.62    2:41.82  
                 36.67      1:18.07 (41.40)
        2:00.83 (42.76)     2:41.82 (40.99)
  2 Jones, Ava             14 PORT-LE           2:45.77    2:44.25  
                 37.43      1:20.13 (42.70)
        2:02.31 (42.18)     2:44.25 (41.94)
  3 Ryan, Jane             14 Ath               2:56.06    2:52.37  
                 37.43      1:21.15 (43.72)
        2:06.83 (45.68)     2:52.37 (45.54)
  4 Warchol, Julia         14 LONG-ZZ           2:57.13    2:57.48  
                 39.66      1:25.05 (45.39)
        2:12.06 (47.01)     2:57.48 (45.42)
  5 Urry, Matilda          14 BAN               2:58.55    2:59.18  
                 40.92      1:26.69 (45.77)
        2:12.70 (46.01)     2:59.18 (46.48)
  6 Allende, Abril         14 TROJ-ZZ           3:00.60    2:59.96  
                 40.85      1:26.79 (45.94)
        2:13.59 (46.80)     2:59.96 (46.37)
  7 Murphy, Shauna         14 DOL-MN            3:00.78    3:00.98  
                 40.38      1:26.61 (46.23)
        2:13.58 (46.97)     3:00.98 (47.40)
  8 Coleman, Sasha         14 Ath               3:03.27    3:01.04  
                 40.90      1:27.26 (46.36)
        2:14.38 (47.12)     3:01.04 (46.66)
  9 Winterbach, Jordan     14 TITAN-ZZ          3:02.56    3:01.74  
                 41.97      1:28.74 (46.77)
        2:15.76 (47.02)     3:01.74 (45.98)
 10 Ramsay, Aisling        14 TROJ-ZZ           3:03.17    3:05.19  
                 40.94      1:28.22 (47.28)
        2:16.18 (47.96)     3:05.19 (49.01)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Rock, Ava              14 NRS               3:03.59             
 12 Dempsey, Alisia        14 LURG              3:04.41             
 13 Quinn, Grace           14 Trident           3:04.44             
 14 Burns-Atkin, Lauren    14 BANB              3:06.69             
 15 Adams, Jemma           14 ARDS-US           3:07.46             
 16 Catney, Beth           14 LURG              3:08.53             
 17 Robinson, Erin         14 WPORT             3:09.94             
 18 Kowal, Bianka          14 EALL              3:10.37             
 19 Todd, Eimear           14 PDOWN             3:11.78             
 20 Moran, Alannah         14 SLSC-VD           3:12.66             
 21 Sutton, Olivia         14 TROJ-ZZ           3:12.81             
 22 Odwyer, Emily          14 GLN-ZZ            3:12.93             
 23 Lynott, Phoebe         14 Trident           3:14.81             
 24 O'Connor, Blathnaid    14 NAC-VD            3:15.33             
 25 Price, Cerys           14 BALL              3:17.18             
 26 Malkova, Michaela      14 CZECH             3:19.40