Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 117  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Salah, Zain            13 Hamilton            58.45      59.02  
                 28.36        59.02 (30.66)
  2 Smith, Tadhg           13 BREAK             1:00.41    1:00.03  
                 29.30      1:00.03 (30.73)
  3 Hanley, Phelim         13 BLKRK             1:00.44    1:00.36  
                 29.44      1:00.36 (30.92)
  4 Duda, Scott            13 LONG-ZZ           1:02.76    1:01.91  
                 29.87      1:01.91 (32.04)
  5 Biss, Leon             13 SW BT-NI          1:01.69    1:02.06  
                 30.16      1:02.06 (31.90)
  6 Boersma, Jan           13 LEA-NI            1:03.06    1:02.46  
                 30.22      1:02.46 (32.24)
  7 Stachera, Dawid        13 TROJ-ZZ           1:03.14    1:03.45  
                 30.99      1:03.45 (32.46)
  8 Brady, Dylan           13 DROG-LE           1:03.22    1:03.48  
                 31.22      1:03.48 (32.26)
  9 Jia, Siyuan Jason      13 TALL-IR           1:03.67    1:04.25  
                 31.49      1:04.25 (32.76)
 10 Bugler, Thomas         13 SWSC              1:04.00    1:05.80  
                 31.60      1:05.80 (34.20)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Haddow, Cameron        13 Hamilton          1:02.87             
 12 Prokhorov, Danylo      13 TROJ-ZZ           1:04.18             
 13 Cranney, Cillian       13 SW BT-NI          1:04.22             
 14 Foster, Pierre         13 LURG              1:04.31             
 15 Finlayson, Daíre       13 GLN-ZZ            1:04.47             
 16 Carroll, Conor         13 Kilkenny          1:04.68             
 17 Black, Oscar           13 LURG              1:05.23             
 18 Conroy, Mark           13 B DOL             1:05.40             
 19 O'Grady, Matthew       13 SLIGO             1:05.89             
 20 Feerick, Donncha       13 LIMK-MN           1:06.08             
 21 Merrigan, Luke         13 DOL-MN            1:07.65             
 22 Staunton, Rory         13 TROJ-ZZ           1:07.88             
 23 Mc Naughten, Sam       13 Cool              1:08.21             
 24 O'Sullivan, Matthew    13 LAMAR-IR          1:08.81             
 25 Mervyn, Fred           13 TITAN-ZZ          1:08.85             
 
 Event 117  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Shawky, Hussein        14 Hamilton            54.86      54.63  
                 26.30        54.63 (28.33)
  2 Griffin, Ryan          14 Cookstown Asc       58.26      57.55  
                 27.76        57.55 (29.79)
  2 Weafer, Ashley         14 LONG-ZZ             58.34      57.55  
                 27.88        57.55 (29.67)
  4 Middleton, Ian         14 GLN-ZZ              57.99      57.62  
                 27.78        57.62 (29.84)
  5 Gartley, Oliver        14 ARDS-US             59.05      58.14  
                 27.59        58.14 (30.55)
  6 Fournials, Leopold     14 APEX                58.52      58.38  
                 27.91        58.38 (30.47)
  7 Mullen, Andrew         14 Team Tsc-IR         58.64      58.89  
                 28.78        58.89 (30.11)
  8 Konstantinov, Tim      14 LIMK-MN             59.91    1:00.07  
                 29.44      1:00.07 (30.63)
  9 O'Leary, David         14 SWSC                59.72    1:00.81  
                 29.26      1:00.81 (31.55)
 -- Bickerstaffe, Ben      14 LISB-NI           1:00.04         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Moretti, Davide        14 ITALY                                 
  8 Antonelli, Edoardo     14 ITALY               59.16             
  9 Lannon, Jamie          14 ENSK                59.28             
 11 Vivier, Francois       14 APEX                59.88             
 14 Mc Alinden, Daniel     14 LURG              1:00.19             
 15 Leane, Donnacha        14 DOL-MN            1:00.21             
 16 Pytlowany, Hubert      14 EALL              1:00.36             
 17 Duffy, Doug            14 Kilkenny          1:00.64             
 18 Bramham, Cillian       14 SW BT-NI          1:00.82             
 19 Dougan, Harry          14 ASC               1:01.16             
 20 Randles, Will          14 Team Tsc-IR       1:01.26             
 21 Laudon, Kjell          14 TROJ-ZZ           1:01.28             
 22 Wilson, Ben            14 ARDS-US           1:01.45             
 23 Daffey, Anderson       14 Brompton          1:01.46             
 24 Cuddihy, Paddy         14 Kilkenny          1:01.54             
 25 Mc Glue, Oisin         14 Bluefin SC        1:02.23             
 26 Hanrahan, Garry        14 CLNM              1:02.37             
 27 Murphy, Cillian        14 Team Tsc-IR       1:02.42             
 28 Noonan, Ethan          14 Alsc              1:03.02             
 29 Kopczynski, Vincent    14 SWSC              1:03.19             
 30 Hall, Cillian          14 LISB-NI           1:03.34             
 31 Kravchenko, Andriy     14 ASG-IR            1:03.58             
 32 Corbett, Conor         14 WEX-IR            1:03.91             
 33 Shanley, Ryan          14 SLSC-VD           1:05.59             
 34 Greenan, Sean          14 SLBGH             1:05.60             
 35 Fox, Caolán            14 DUNN              1:06.00