Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 116  Mixed 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BANB  'A'                                NT    4:43.45  
     1) Mulholland, Mia W14           2) Karchenko, Alan M14          
     3) Rice, Matthew M14             4) Walker, Georgina W13         
                 35.77    1:13.02 (1:13.02)
        1:49.11 (36.09)   2:30.47 (1:17.45)
        3:02.16 (31.69)   3:39.48 (1:09.01)
        4:10.09 (30.61)   4:43.45 (1:03.97)
  2 GLN-ZZ  'A'                              NT    4:45.74  
     1) Odwyer, Emily W14             2) Finlayson, Daíre M13         
     3) Middleton, Ian M14            4) Glynn, Siofra W14            
                 34.92    1:11.60 (1:11.60)
        1:49.26 (37.66)   2:32.92 (1:21.32)
        3:02.36 (29.44)   3:37.73 (1:04.81)
        4:09.78 (32.05)   4:45.74 (1:08.01)
  3 DOL-MN  'A'                         4:44.53    4:45.97  
     1) Higgins, Orna W13             2) Merrigan, Luke M13           
     3) Leane, Donnacha M14           4) Dunne, Lexi W13              
                 34.72    1:11.85 (1:11.85)
        1:50.35 (38.50)   2:34.81 (1:22.96)
        3:05.06 (30.25)   3:44.04 (1:09.23)
        4:13.20 (29.16)   4:45.97 (1:01.93)
  4 SWSC  'A'                                NT    4:46.77  
     1) Mahanta, Asha W14             2) Bugler, Thomas M13           
     3) Custer, Clare W14             4) O'Leary, David M14           
                 35.14    1:12.95 (1:12.95)
        1:51.20 (38.25)   2:36.77 (1:23.82)
        3:08.60 (31.83)   3:46.45 (1:09.68)
        4:15.49 (29.04)   4:46.77 (1:00.32)
  5 ARDS-US  'A'                        4:46.00    4:48.83  
     1) Gartley, Oliver M14           2) Adams, Jemma W14             
     3) Wilson, Ben M14               4) Jess, Sophie W14             
                 33.31    1:09.90 (1:09.90)
        1:47.68 (37.78)   2:34.06 (1:24.16)
        3:05.84 (31.78)   3:43.36 (1:09.30)
        4:14.45 (31.09)   4:48.83 (1:05.47)
  6 LISB-NI  'A'                             NT    4:49.31  
     1) Bickerstaffe, Ben M14         2) Hopkins, Zara W13            
     3) Edgar, Emilee W14             4) Hall, Cillian M14            
                 32.36    1:08.32 (1:08.32)
        1:47.26 (38.94)   2:33.84 (1:25.52)
        3:06.20 (32.36)   3:45.75 (1:11.91)
        4:14.09 (28.34)   4:49.31 (1:03.56)
  7 Team Tsc-IR  'A'                         NT    4:51.13  
     1) Mullen, Andrew M14            2) Randles, Will M14            
     3) Potts, Laura W14              4) McInerney, Holly W14         
                 32.92    1:07.02 (1:07.02)
        1:49.48 (42.46)   2:36.50 (1:29.48)
        3:09.25 (32.75)   3:47.28 (1:10.78)
        4:18.13 (30.85)   4:51.13 (1:03.85)
  8 Alsc  'A'                                NT    4:51.88  
     1) Turner, Caolam M14            2) Ward, Sophie W13             
     3) Kavanagh, Cillian M14         4) Purcell, Jessica W14         
                 35.15    1:11.79 (1:11.79)
        1:53.18 (41.39)   2:39.86 (1:28.07)
        3:10.46 (30.60)   3:46.80 (1:06.94)
        4:18.99 (32.19)   4:51.88 (1:05.08)
  9 SHARK-IR  'A'                            NT    4:58.51  
     1) Banks, Killian M13            2) Connery, Niamh W14           
     3) Mooney, Isabelle W13          4) Monaghan, Joseph M13         
                 39.52    1:19.00 (1:19.00)
        1:56.15 (37.15)   2:37.43 (1:18.43)
        3:12.10 (34.67)   3:52.10 (1:14.67)
        4:24.07 (31.97)   4:58.51 (1:06.41)
 10 Cool  'A'                                NT    5:09.33  
     1) Niemirowska, Teresa W13       2) O'Loughlin Brophy, Maia W14  
     3) Martin, Alex M14              4) Jackson, Cameron M13         
                 35.84    1:15.89 (1:15.89)
        1:58.65 (42.76)   2:49.68 (1:33.79)
        3:24.49 (34.81)   4:05.53 (1:15.85)
        4:34.72 (29.19)   5:09.33 (1:03.80)
 11 DOL-MN  'B'                         4:56.88    5:18.68  
     1) Murphy, Shauna W14            2) Mc Ilroy, James M13          
     3) Manson, Elin W13              4) O'Brien, Tadgh M13           
                 34.47    1:14.36 (1:14.36)
        1:56.40 (42.04)   2:47.18 (1:32.82)
        3:23.10 (35.92)   4:08.16 (1:20.98)
        4:40.81 (32.65)   5:18.68 (1:10.52)
 -- BAN  'A'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Urry, Matilda W14             2) Haire, Aaron M14             
     3) McAlorum, John óg M14        4) Creaney, Keira W14           
                 37.19    1:18.60 (1:18.60)
        1:53.49 (34.89)   2:34.71 (1:16.11)
        3:09.41 (34.70)   3:51.78 (1:17.07)
        4:22.27 (30.49)        DQ (1:04.78)
 -- SLIGO  'A'                               NT         NS  
     1) O'Grady, Matthew M13          2) Noone, Jake M13              
     3) Tuohy, Gearoid M13            4) Newell, Noah M14