Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 113  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 O'Brien, Lucy          13 LIMK-MN           2:33.77    2:31.33  
                 32.86      1:11.78 (38.92)
        1:56.28 (44.50)     2:31.33 (35.05)
  2 Dunne, Lexi            13 DOL-MN            2:34.53    2:34.17  
                 32.67      1:11.69 (39.02)
        1:56.63 (44.94)     2:34.17 (37.54)
  3 Walker, Georgina       13 BANB              2:38.10    2:35.75  
                 33.45      1:14.07 (40.62)
        2:00.17 (46.10)     2:35.75 (35.58)
  4 Llewellyn, Sadie       13 Hamilton          2:41.35    2:40.81  
                 34.43      1:14.00 (39.57)
        2:06.75 (52.75)     2:40.81 (34.06)
  5 Kennedy, Tara          13 BANB              2:41.74    2:41.12  
                 33.30      1:16.44 (43.14)
        2:03.57 (47.13)     2:41.12 (37.55)
  6 Ni Riain, Sorcha       13 LIMK-MN           2:43.51    2:42.27  
                 35.89      1:17.85 (41.96)
        2:06.44 (48.59)     2:42.27 (35.83)
  7 Keane, Sarah           13 PORT-LE           2:43.88    2:42.55  
                 34.33      1:15.81 (41.48)
        2:06.16 (50.35)     2:42.55 (36.39)
  8 Frankova, Evelina      13 CZECH             2:46.10    2:46.11  
                 38.35      1:22.26 (43.91)
        2:08.75 (46.49)     2:46.11 (37.36)
  9 Higgins, Orna          13 DOL-MN            2:46.92    2:47.21  
                 34.98      1:18.13 (43.15)
        2:06.85 (48.72)     2:47.21 (40.36)
 10 Dawnay, Chloe          13 SLSC-VD           2:47.05    2:49.17  
                 36.92      1:20.58 (43.66)
        2:09.91 (49.33)     2:49.17 (39.26)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Jacobs, Leah           13 LURG              2:47.27             
 12 Burns-Atkin, Samantha  13 BANB              2:47.60             
 13 O'Carroll, Ciara       13 BRADF             2:48.32             
 14 Mooney, Emma           13 Ath               2:49.95             
 15 Dunlop, Ellie          13 ENSK              2:50.76             
 16 Tohill, Hannah         13 BASC              2:53.12             
 17 Fitzpatrick, Erin      13 LISB-NI           2:54.01             
 18 Stone, Lara            13 ESB-IR            2:54.86             
 19 O Neill, Amy           13 SLSC-VD           2:58.98             
 -- Mooney, Isabelle       13 SHARK-IR              NS              
 
 Event 113  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Jones, Ava             14 PORT-LE           2:31.70    2:30.11  
                 30.89      1:10.89 (40.00)
        1:55.41 (44.52)     2:30.11 (34.70)
  2 Connery, Niamh         14 SHARK-IR          2:36.40    2:34.38  
                 35.07      1:16.50 (41.43)
        1:57.77 (41.27)     2:34.38 (36.61)
  3 Purcell, Jessica       14 Alsc              2:36.73    2:35.09  
                 33.30                     
            1:59.85 ( )     2:35.09 (35.24)
  4 Mahanta, Asha          14 SWSC              2:37.78    2:35.61  
                 32.15      1:12.06 (39.91)
        2:00.93 (48.87)     2:35.61 (34.68)
  5 Dempsey, Alisia        14 LURG              2:40.45    2:37.62  
                 34.15      1:14.91 (40.76)
        2:01.29 (46.38)     2:37.62 (36.33)
  6 Potts, Laura           14 Team Tsc-IR       2:39.47    2:38.63  
                 34.29      1:15.48 (41.19)
        2:03.44 (47.96)     2:38.63 (35.19)
  7 Rock, Ava              14 NRS               2:39.69    2:38.79  
                 36.06      1:14.94 (38.88)
        2:03.91 (48.97)     2:38.79 (34.88)
  8 Ryan, Jane             14 Ath               2:39.44    2:39.05  
                 34.73      1:15.45 (40.72)
        2:02.12 (46.67)     2:39.05 (36.93)
  9 Hand, Eva              14 ARDS-US           2:38.42    2:40.03  
                 33.70      1:16.45 (42.75)
        2:04.02 (47.57)     2:40.03 (36.01)
 10 Ramsay, Aisling        14 TROJ-ZZ           2:44.79    2:44.26  
                 35.47      1:16.42 (40.95)
        2:06.54 (50.12)     2:44.26 (37.72)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Edgar, Emilee          14 LISB-NI           2:40.18             
 11 Murphy, Shauna         14 DOL-MN            2:41.68             
 13 Allende, Abril         14 TROJ-ZZ           2:45.12             
 14 Warchol, Julia         14 LONG-ZZ           2:46.34             
 15 Coleman, Sasha         14 Ath               2:47.02             
 16 Todd, Eimear           14 PDOWN             2:47.64             
 17 Odwyer, Emily          14 GLN-ZZ            2:47.67             
 18 Glynn, Siofra          14 GLN-ZZ            2:48.59             
 19 Mulvey, Molly          14 Trident           2:48.72             
 20 Byrne, Juliette        14 SLSC-VD           2:49.76             
 21 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ma  14 Cool              2:51.08