Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 112  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Salah, Zain            13 Hamilton          1:03.92    1:04.33  
                 29.97      1:04.33 (34.36)
  2 Hanley, Phelim         13 BLKRK             1:07.03    1:06.00  
                 31.22      1:06.00 (34.78)
  3 Duda, Scott            13 LONG-ZZ           1:08.47    1:08.37  
                 31.71      1:08.37 (36.66)
  4 Jia, Siyuan Jason      13 TALL-IR           1:08.52    1:08.68  
                 32.80      1:08.68 (35.88)
  5 Boersma, Jan           13 LEA-NI            1:11.12    1:11.11  
                 33.04      1:11.11 (38.07)
  6 Bugler, Thomas         13 SWSC              1:12.05    1:11.26  
                 34.91      1:11.26 (36.35)
  7 O'Driscoll, Liam       13 SWSC              1:13.06    1:11.88  
                 34.13      1:11.88 (37.75)
  8 Foster, Pierre         13 LURG              1:12.61    1:12.06  
                 32.96      1:12.06 (39.10)
  9 Carroll, Conor         13 Kilkenny          1:15.98    1:16.38  
                 34.49      1:16.38 (41.89)
 10 Newman, Joshua         13 BAN               1:18.62    1:20.08  
                 37.92      1:20.08 (42.16)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Milaszewicz, Mateusz   13 Nenagh Neptune    1:18.75             
 
 Event 112  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Shawky, Hussein        14 Hamilton          1:01.32    1:00.48  
                 27.80      1:00.48 (32.68)
  2 Bickerstaffe, Ben      14 LISB-NI           1:03.64    1:02.49  
                 28.87      1:02.49 (33.62)
  3 Antonelli, Edoardo     14 ITALY             1:04.58    1:03.73  
                 29.07      1:03.73 (34.66)
  4 Middleton, Ian         14 GLN-ZZ            1:05.96    1:04.81  
                 30.13      1:04.81 (34.68)
  5 Kavanagh, Cillian      14 Alsc              1:06.70    1:07.42  
                 30.21      1:07.42 (37.21)
  6 Griffin, Ryan          14 Cookstown Asc     1:06.79    1:07.72  
                 31.24      1:07.72 (36.48)
  7 Wilson, Ben            14 ARDS-US           1:09.09    1:08.60  
                 32.05      1:08.60 (36.55)
  8 Gunn, Dylan            14 SWSC              1:08.58    1:08.61  
                 31.96      1:08.61 (36.65)
  9 Leane, Donnacha        14 DOL-MN            1:09.30    1:09.58  
                 32.02      1:09.58 (37.56)
 10 Hall, Cillian          14 LISB-NI           1:08.19    1:09.64  
                 31.41      1:09.64 (38.23)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Pytlowany, Hubert      14 EALL              1:04.83             
  6 Fournials, Leopold     14 APEX              1:06.65             
 13 Randles, Will          14 Team Tsc-IR       1:09.42             
 14 Rice, Matthew          14 BANB              1:09.43             
 15 Kopczynski, Vincent    14 SWSC              1:09.91             
 16 Konstantinov, Tim      14 LIMK-MN           1:10.11             
 17 Weafer, Ashley         14 LONG-ZZ           1:10.18             
 18 Mc Glue, Oisin         14 Bluefin SC        1:10.32             
 19 Burke, Tomas           14 CLM               1:10.88             
 20 Turner, Caolam         14 Alsc              1:11.18             
 21 Caskey, Aaron          14 LARNE-US          1:11.62             
 22 Lau, Cody              14 BASC              1:12.40             
 23 Scaringella, Davide    14 PORT-LE           1:12.61             
 24 Winston, Hugo          14 Alsc              1:12.86             
 25 Walsh, Mathew          14 CBAR              1:13.97             
 26 Martin, Alex           14 Cool              1:14.11             
 27 Patten, Joseph         14 GAL               1:14.28             
 28 Petrauskas, Dovydas    14 DUNN              1:15.51             
 29 Lannon, Jamie          14 ENSK              1:15.63             
 30 McAlorum, John óg     14 BAN               1:17.70             
 31 Kravchenko, Andriy     14 ASG-IR            1:20.71