Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 103  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Salah, Zain            13 Hamilton          2:08.73    2:08.60  
                 29.34      1:02.41 (33.07)
        1:35.98 (33.57)     2:08.60 (32.62)
  2 Hanley, Phelim         13 BLKRK             2:11.00    2:10.00  
                 29.81      1:02.98 (33.17)
        1:36.98 (34.00)     2:10.00 (33.02)
  3 Smith, Tadhg           13 BREAK             2:11.89    2:12.19  
                 30.35      1:04.25 (33.90)
        1:39.11 (34.86)     2:12.19 (33.08)
  4 Jackson, Cameron       13 Cool              2:21.18    2:16.56  
                 31.70      1:06.74 (35.04)
        1:41.94 (35.20)     2:16.56 (34.62)
  5 Boersma, Jan           13 LEA-NI            2:15.51    2:17.62  
                 31.19      1:06.15 (34.96)
        1:42.55 (36.40)     2:17.62 (35.07)
  6 Brady, Dylan           13 DROG-LE           2:20.16    2:18.16  
                 32.38      1:07.59 (35.21)
        1:44.25 (36.66)     2:18.16 (33.91)
  7 Rada, John             13 LURG              2:25.13    2:19.36  
                 31.89      1:07.31 (35.42)
        1:44.23 (36.92)     2:19.36 (35.13)
  8 Black, Oscar           13 LURG              2:18.98    2:20.66  
                 32.39      1:08.67 (36.28)
        1:45.98 (37.31)     2:20.66 (34.68)
  9 Bugler, Thomas         13 SWSC              2:20.30    2:20.92  
                 32.33      1:09.10 (36.77)
        1:46.09 (36.99)     2:20.92 (34.83)
 10 Carroll, Conor         13 Kilkenny          2:22.09    2:21.68  
                 32.36      1:09.47 (37.11)
        1:46.15 (36.68)     2:21.68 (35.53)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Haddow, Cameron        13 Hamilton          2:18.99             
  9 Finlayson, Daíre       13 GLN-ZZ            2:20.52             
 13 Feerick, Donncha       13 LIMK-MN           2:25.37             
 14 Prokhorov, Danylo      13 TROJ-ZZ           2:25.57             
 -- Cranney, Cillian       13 SW BT-NI              NS              
 
 Event 103  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Shawky, Hussein        14 Hamilton          2:03.82    2:04.01  
                 28.18        58.62 (30.44)
        1:31.16 (32.54)     2:04.01 (32.85)
  2 Middleton, Ian         14 GLN-ZZ            2:07.82    2:05.60  
                 28.32        59.37 (31.05)
        1:33.16 (33.79)     2:05.60 (32.44)
  3 Weafer, Ashley         14 LONG-ZZ           2:07.86    2:06.90  
                 29.19      1:01.05 (31.86)
        1:34.47 (33.42)     2:06.90 (32.43)
  4 Mullen, Andrew         14 Team Tsc-IR       2:06.63    2:07.22  
                 29.21      1:00.88 (31.67)
        1:34.39 (33.51)     2:07.22 (32.83)
  5 Fournials, Leopold     14 APEX              2:08.86    2:07.58  
                 28.72      1:00.86 (32.14)
        1:34.47 (33.61)     2:07.58 (33.11)
  6 Bramham, Cillian       14 SW BT-NI          2:08.93    2:09.55  
                 30.10      1:03.65 (33.55)
        1:36.99 (33.34)     2:09.55 (32.56)
  7 Mc Alinden, Daniel     14 LURG              2:12.22    2:12.45  
                 30.51      1:04.31 (33.80)
        1:38.78 (34.47)     2:12.45 (33.67)
  8 Laudon, Kjell          14 TROJ-ZZ           2:11.81    2:14.02  
                 30.41      1:04.30 (33.89)
        1:39.14 (34.84)     2:14.02 (34.88)
  9 Turner, Caolam         14 Alsc              2:13.89    2:14.27  
                 30.89      1:05.21 (34.32)
        1:40.11 (34.90)     2:14.27 (34.16)
 10 Bickerstaffe, Ben      14 LISB-NI           2:14.23    2:14.57  
                 30.95      1:05.75 (34.80)
        1:40.72 (34.97)     2:14.57 (33.85)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Antonelli, Edoardo     14 ITALY             2:10.73             
  8 Pytlowany, Hubert      14 EALL              2:11.60             
 11 Lannon, Jamie          14 ENSK              2:12.44             
 14 O'Leary, David         14 SWSC              2:15.00             
 15 Egan, Daniel           14 Alsc              2:15.12             
 16 Leane, Donnacha        14 DOL-MN            2:15.21             
 17 Vivier, Francois       14 APEX              2:15.46             
 18 Noonan, Ethan          14 Alsc              2:15.84             
 19 Murphy, Cillian        14 Team Tsc-IR       2:15.87             
 20 Cuddihy, Paddy         14 Kilkenny          2:16.98             
 21 Coleman, Ben           14 DOL-MN            2:17.22             
 22 Daffey, Wilder         14 Brompton          2:17.61             
 23 Konstantinov, Tim      14 LIMK-MN           2:17.82             
 24 Pelliccioni, Ludovico  14 ITALY             2:22.50             
 25 Wilson, Ben            14 ARDS-US           2:34.15