Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 102  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Keane, Sarah           13 PORT-LE           2:31.23    2:31.53  
                 36.35      1:14.65 (38.30)
        1:53.49 (38.84)     2:31.53 (38.04)
  2 Panfili, Carolina      13 ITALY             2:36.95    2:34.54  
                 36.03      1:15.51 (39.48)
        1:56.14 (40.63)     2:34.54 (38.40)
  3 Llewellyn, Sadie       13 Hamilton          2:34.41    2:35.14  
                 35.72                     
            1:55.43 ( )     2:35.14 (39.71)
  4 Hughes, Emily          13 LARNE-US          2:37.87    2:35.41  
                 36.16      1:15.85 (39.69)
        1:57.12 (41.27)     2:35.41 (38.29)
  5 Higgins, Orna          13 DOL-MN            2:39.44    2:36.17  
                 35.91      1:15.91 (40.00)
        1:56.07 (40.16)     2:36.17 (40.10)
  6 Jacobs, Leah           13 LURG              2:40.95    2:36.54  
                 36.00      1:15.32 (39.32)
        1:55.97 (40.65)     2:36.54 (40.57)
  7 Coady, Hannah          13 ST FC             2:40.40    2:40.12  
                 37.32      1:18.30 (40.98)
        2:00.40 (42.10)     2:40.12 (39.72)
  8 Middleton, Rebecca     13 GLN-ZZ            2:40.39    2:40.72  
                 37.01      1:17.47 (40.46)
        1:59.12 (41.65)     2:40.72 (41.60)
  9 Kennedy, Tara          13 BANB              2:39.64    2:41.37  
                 36.65      1:17.94 (41.29)
        2:01.06 (43.12)     2:41.37 (40.31)
 10 Stone, Lara            13 ESB-IR            2:42.48    2:42.05  
                 38.33      1:18.90 (40.57)
        2:01.60 (42.70)     2:42.05 (40.45)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Tosti, Giorgia         13 ITALY             2:42.09             
 12 O'Brien, Lucy          13 LIMK-MN           2:42.50             
 13 Dawnay, Chloe          13 SLSC-VD           2:43.52             
 14 Lynch, Hannah          13 ENSK              2:45.60             
 15 Fitzpatrick, Erin      13 LISB-NI           2:46.11             
 16 Niemirowska, Teresa    13 Cool              2:46.82             
 17 Burke, Meadbh          13 CLM               2:49.63             
 18 Mooney, Ciara          13 Tuam ST           2:50.61             
 19 Karamancil, Ece        13 PORT-LE           2:56.11             
 
 Event 102  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Custer, Clare          14 SWSC              2:28.42    2:28.40  
                 35.28      1:13.28 (38.00)
        1:51.05 (37.77)     2:28.40 (37.35)
  2 Mahanta, Asha          14 SWSC              2:33.15    2:30.95  
                 34.83      1:13.33 (38.50)
        1:52.66 (39.33)     2:30.95 (38.29)
  3 McInerney, Holly       14 Team Tsc-IR       2:31.34    2:31.37  
                 36.51      1:14.96 (38.45)
        1:53.94 (38.98)     2:31.37 (37.43)
  4 Odwyer, Emily          14 GLN-ZZ            2:35.24    2:31.93  
                 34.96      1:13.30 (38.34)
        1:53.51 (40.21)     2:31.93 (38.42)
  5 Mulholland, Mia        14 BANB              2:35.98    2:36.46  
                 36.29      1:15.83 (39.54)
        1:56.67 (40.84)     2:36.46 (39.79)
  6 Potts, Laura           14 Team Tsc-IR       2:36.01    2:37.47  
                 37.40      1:17.38 (39.98)
        1:58.25 (40.87)     2:37.47 (39.22)
  7 Glynn, Siofra          14 GLN-ZZ            2:39.30    2:37.62  
                 36.20      1:16.24 (40.04)
        1:57.69 (41.45)     2:37.62 (39.93)
  8 Murphy, Shauna         14 DOL-MN            2:39.68    2:37.88  
                 35.24      1:14.47 (39.23)
        1:56.17 (41.70)     2:37.88 (41.71)
  9 Harrington, Carrie     14 SWSC              2:39.23    2:38.46  
 10 Rock, Ava              14 NRS               2:40.74    2:40.86  
                 36.28      1:17.60 (41.32)
        2:00.54 (42.94)     2:40.86 (40.32)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Phillips, Chloe        14 DROG-LE           2:41.47             
 12 Mc Quillan, Sinead     14 LISB-NI           2:41.70             
 13 Todd, Eimear           14 PDOWN             2:43.67             
 14 Walshe, Caoimhe        14 B DOL             2:44.44             
 15 Byrne, Juliette        14 SLSC-VD           2:45.24             
 16 Redmond, Caroline      14 Curragh-LE        2:47.37             
 17 Duddy, Eimhear         14 ROTTS             2:51.12             
 18 Mulvey, Molly          14 Trident           2:51.71             
 19 Graham, Mary           14 SLSC-VD           2:56.43