Licensed to Hibernian Swimming    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 19/07/2022 06:36 PM
      Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022      
                          2022 Irish Summer Nationals                          
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 40  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  TuksSwimming-TS  'A'                                       3:50.85 
     1) Dos Santos, Giano 20            2) Randle, Matthew 19             
     3) Hartigan, Ross 24               4) De Lange, Phillip 18           
  2  Ards-US  'A'                                               3:56.15 
  3  Limerick-MN  'A'                                           3:58.71 
  4  Czech Republic  'A'                                        4:00.00 
     1) Dovbush, Maksym 16              2) Lvutin, Lev 15                 
     3) Chobanian, Danylo 18            4) Podest, Michal 21              
  5  Banbridge Asc  'A'                                         4:09.68 
     1) Moan, Matthew 16                2) Mc Geown, Niall 18             
     3) Wilson, Adam 19                 4) Wright, Finlay 18              
  6  Sundays Well Swimming Club  'A'                            4:14.90 
  7  Esb Swimming Club-IR  'A'                                  4:15.00 
  8  Tallaght Swim Team-IR  'A'                                 4:17.21 
     1) Byrne, Stephen 23               2) Bourke-Carey, Samuel 17        
     3) Peng, Aaron 16                  4) Harmon, Eoin 18                
  9  Kilkenny Swimming Club  'A'                                4:17.50 
 10  New Ross  'A'                                              4:18.55 
 11  Dolphin-MN  'A'                                            4:23.02 
 12  Bluefin Swimming Club  'A'                                 4:23.30 
     1) Shortt, John 15                 2) Van DE Beek, Jake 19           
     3) Lourens, Ethan 17               4) Pfeiffer, Robin 19             
 13  Sligo S C  'A'                                             4:28.08 
     1) French, Dominic 16              2) Langton, Killian 17            
     3) Kilcoyne, Ronan 17              4) Kelly, Kyle 15                 
 14  Galway Swim Team  'A'                                      4:28.76 
     1) Mc Aleer, Aleksandr 16          2) Mc Cullagh, Cillian 16         
     3) Geng, Kaelan 17                 4) Patten, John 17                
 15  Claremorris SC  'A'                                        4:30.04 
     1) Woolley, James 18               2) Delaney, Jack 16               
     3) Treanor, Eoin 17                4) Mc Namara, Michael 21          
 16  Dolphin-MN  'B'                                            4:36.76 
     1) Murphy, Jamie 16                2) Coleman, Ewan 16               
     3) Foley, Conor 18                 4) O'Sullivan, Caleb 19           
 17  Coolmine  'A'                                              4:46.63 
 18  Leander Amateur Swimming Club,-NI  'A'                     4:49.15 
     1) Lunny, Dylan 15                 2) Glover, Ben 16                 
     3) Mawhinney, Bryn 15              4) Duffield, Oliver 15            
 19  Hamilton Aquatics Dubai  'A'                                    NT 
     1) Tolba, Rohayem 15               2) Soens, Elias 16                
     3) Makhsimov, Al'yor 17            4) Ramchandani, Mihir 15          
 20  Larne SC-US  'A'                                                NT 
     1) Coulter, Evan 17                2) Leggett, David 16              
     3) Calwell, Luke 17                4) Leggett, Thomas 18             
 21  Limerick-MN  'B'                                                NT 
 22  Lisburn City Swimming Club-NI  'A'                              NT 
 23  Lisburn City Swimming Club-NI  'B'                              NT 
 24  U.C.D-LE  'A'                                                   NT 
 25  Templeogue Swim Club-IR  'A'                                    NT 
 26  Bangor  'A'                                                     NT 
 27  Nac Swim Club-VD  'A'                                           NT 
 28  Glenalbyn Swimming Club-ZZ  'A'                                 NT