Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 38  Women 15 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cochrane, Grace        15 LURG              9:25.70    9:42.69  
                 31.88      1:06.37 (34.49)
        1:41.44 (35.07)     2:17.37 (35.93)
        2:53.36 (35.99)     3:29.64 (36.28)
        4:06.57 (36.93)     4:44.20 (37.63)
        5:21.84 (37.64)     6:00.64 (38.80)
        6:38.97 (38.33)     7:16.74 (37.77)
        7:53.78 (37.04)     8:31.34 (37.56)
        9:07.30 (35.96)     9:42.69 (35.39)
  2 Chamberlain, Breanna   15 Cookstown Asc     9:35.93    9:55.48  
                 32.37      1:08.55 (36.18)
        1:45.17 (36.62)     2:22.52 (37.35)
        2:59.87 (37.35)     3:37.81 (37.94)
        4:15.11 (37.30)     4:53.19 (38.08)
        5:31.33 (38.14)     6:09.19 (37.86)
        6:47.11 (37.92)     7:25.34 (38.23)
        8:03.06 (37.72)     8:41.18 (38.12)
        9:18.62 (37.44)     9:55.48 (36.86)
  3 Doherty, Clara         15 C FIN             9:59.43    9:56.24  
                 32.40      1:09.36 (36.96)
        1:46.50 (37.14)     2:23.98 (37.48)
        3:01.36 (37.38)     3:38.91 (37.55)
        4:16.87 (37.96)     4:54.85 (37.98)
        5:32.68 (37.83)     6:10.88 (38.20)
        6:49.09 (38.21)     7:27.50 (38.41)
        8:05.57 (38.07)     8:44.48 (38.91)
        9:20.63 (36.15)     9:56.24 (35.61)
  4 Csarodai-Nagy, Laura   15 NRS               9:55.62    9:56.43  
                 32.91      1:08.83 (35.92)
        1:45.66 (36.83)     2:22.90 (37.24)
        3:00.54 (37.64)     3:38.44 (37.90)
        4:16.33 (37.89)     4:54.32 (37.99)
        5:32.28 (37.96)     6:10.62 (38.34)
        6:48.72 (38.10)     7:26.97 (38.25)
        8:05.08 (38.11)     8:43.08 (38.00)
        9:20.92 (37.84)     9:56.43 (35.51)
  5 Markey, Lili           15 ST FC            10:11.78    9:56.53  
                 33.24      1:09.87 (36.63)
        1:46.80 (36.93)     2:24.44 (37.64)
        3:01.98 (37.54)     3:40.09 (38.11)
        4:18.10 (38.01)     4:55.92 (37.82)
        5:33.10 (37.18)     6:10.95 (37.85)
        6:49.07 (38.12)     7:27.36 (38.29)
        8:05.52 (38.16)     8:43.75 (38.23)
        9:21.23 (37.48)     9:56.53 (35.30)
  6 Walshe, Eva            15 Team Tsc-IR      10:12.06   10:07.98  
                 32.81      1:09.07 (36.26)
        1:46.92 (37.85)     2:25.44 (38.52)
        3:04.05 (38.61)     3:42.15 (38.10)
        4:21.35 (39.20)     4:59.79 (38.44)
        5:39.04 (39.25)     6:17.36 (38.32)
        6:56.73 (39.37)     7:35.37 (38.64)
        8:15.33 (39.96)     8:54.03 (38.70)
        9:31.66 (37.63)    10:07.98 (36.32)
  7 Sech, Antonina         15 SWSC             10:11.97   10:15.57  
                 32.78      1:09.89 (37.11)
        1:48.36 (38.47)     2:26.57 (38.21)
        3:05.07 (38.50)     3:44.15 (39.08)
        4:22.79 (38.64)     5:01.91 (39.12)
        5:41.15 (39.24)     6:20.66 (39.51)
        7:00.57 (39.91)     7:40.35 (39.78)
        8:20.02 (39.67)     9:00.04 (40.02)
        9:39.04 (39.00)    10:15.57 (36.53)
  8 Feerick, Aoife         15 LIMK-MN          10:14.83   10:22.21  
                 34.06      1:12.30 (38.24)
        1:51.39 (39.09)     2:30.48 (39.09)
        3:09.66 (39.18)     3:49.38 (39.72)
        4:28.83 (39.45)     5:08.42 (39.59)
        5:47.29 (38.87)     6:27.11 (39.82)
        7:06.43 (39.32)     7:46.62 (40.19)
        8:25.99 (39.37)     9:05.33 (39.34)
        9:44.22 (38.89)    10:22.21 (37.99)
  9 Kelly, Katie           15 SHARK-IR         10:24.25   10:27.53  
                 34.23      1:12.65 (38.42)
        1:52.52 (39.87)     2:32.63 (40.11)
        3:12.69 (40.06)     3:53.05 (40.36)
        4:33.23 (40.18)     5:13.00 (39.77)
        5:53.38 (40.38)     6:33.45 (40.07)
        7:13.67 (40.22)     7:53.65 (39.98)
        8:33.00 (39.35)     9:12.56 (39.56)
        9:51.14 (38.58)    10:27.53 (36.39)
 10 Henry, Isla            15 LISB-NI          10:01.88   10:30.57  
                 32.19      1:09.03 (36.84)
        1:47.47 (38.44)     2:26.45 (38.98)
        3:05.83 (39.38)     3:45.50 (39.67)
        4:25.49 (39.99)     5:06.20 (40.71)
        5:46.94 (40.74)     6:28.06 (41.12)
        7:09.36 (41.30)     7:50.37 (41.01)
        8:31.06 (40.69)     9:11.97 (40.91)
        9:51.95 (39.98)    10:30.57 (38.62)
 
 Event 38  Women 16 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Friel, Rebekah         16 TROJ-ZZ           9:35.03    9:25.43  
                 31.14      1:05.00 (33.86)
        1:39.88 (34.88)     2:15.17 (35.29)
        2:50.27 (35.10)     3:25.73 (35.46)
        4:01.96 (36.23)     4:38.03 (36.07)
        5:14.29 (36.26)     5:50.31 (36.02)
        6:26.51 (36.20)     7:02.75 (36.24)
        7:39.01 (36.26)     8:15.35 (36.34)
        8:50.87 (35.52)     9:25.43 (34.56)
  2 Dawson, Aimee          16 LISB-NI           9:48.52    9:44.25  
                 32.33      1:07.63 (35.30)
        1:44.24 (36.61)     2:20.69 (36.45)
        2:57.66 (36.97)     3:35.10 (37.44)
        4:12.09 (36.99)     4:48.98 (36.89)
        5:26.15 (37.17)     6:03.08 (36.93)
        6:40.43 (37.35)     7:17.57 (37.14)
        7:55.12 (37.55)     8:32.25 (37.13)
        9:09.19 (36.94)     9:44.25 (35.06)
  3 Robson, Jessika        16 LISB-NI           9:49.47    9:47.13  
                 32.30      1:07.82 (35.52)
        1:44.47 (36.65)     2:21.24 (36.77)
        2:58.33 (37.09)     3:35.44 (37.11)
        4:12.77 (37.33)     4:50.13 (37.36)
        5:27.71 (37.58)     6:05.27 (37.56)
        6:42.68 (37.41)     7:20.31 (37.63)
        7:58.06 (37.75)     8:35.20 (37.14)
        9:11.87 (36.67)     9:47.13 (35.26)
  4 O'Keeffe, Fiorna       16 MAL-MN           10:15.85   10:13.07  
                 32.99      1:10.17 (37.18)
        1:48.44 (38.27)     2:27.40 (38.96)
        3:06.12 (38.72)     3:45.47 (39.35)
        4:24.49 (39.02)     5:03.52 (39.03)
        5:42.72 (39.20)     6:22.17 (39.45)
        7:01.85 (39.68)     7:41.36 (39.51)
        8:20.82 (39.46)     8:59.90 (39.08)
        9:38.11 (38.21)    10:13.07 (34.96)
  5 O'Neill, Aine          16 TROJ-ZZ          10:15.12   10:15.91  
                 33.27      1:09.33 (36.06)
                                2:25.20 ( )
        3:03.52 (38.32)     3:41.91 (38.39)
        4:20.96 (39.05)     5:00.02 (39.06)
        5:39.68 (39.66)     6:18.62 (38.94)
        6:58.50 (39.88)     7:37.81 (39.31)
                                8:57.39 ( )
        9:37.03 (39.64)    10:15.91 (38.88)
  6 King, Lara             16 SW BT-NI         10:26.96   10:25.57  
                 33.88      1:12.73 (38.85)
        1:52.56 (39.83)     2:33.60 (41.04)
        3:13.63 (40.03)     3:54.36 (40.73)
        4:34.53 (40.17)     5:14.32 (39.79)
        5:54.64 (40.32)     6:35.06 (40.42)
        7:14.16 (39.10)     7:53.77 (39.61)
        8:32.99 (39.22)     9:12.30 (39.31)
        9:50.03 (37.73)    10:25.57 (35.54)
 
 Event 38  Women 17 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carroll, Ella          17 LIMK-MN           9:14.55    9:25.86  
                 31.73      1:05.86 (34.13)
        1:40.87 (35.01)     2:16.04 (35.17)
        2:51.26 (35.22)     3:26.65 (35.39)
        4:02.39 (35.74)     4:38.30 (35.91)
        5:14.46 (36.16)     5:50.60 (36.14)
        6:27.11 (36.51)     7:03.46 (36.35)
        7:40.03 (36.57)     8:16.42 (36.39)
        8:52.31 (35.89)     9:25.86 (33.55)
  2 Kelly, Ruth            17 NRS               9:37.46    9:35.94  
                 32.92      1:08.93 (36.01)
        1:45.44 (36.51)     2:22.14 (36.70)
        2:59.08 (36.94)     3:35.82 (36.74)
        4:12.42 (36.60)     4:49.00 (36.58)
        5:25.39 (36.39)     6:01.64 (36.25)
        6:37.71 (36.07)     7:13.69 (35.98)
        7:49.79 (36.10)     8:25.47 (35.68)
        9:01.10 (35.63)     9:35.94 (34.84)
  3 O'Connor, Dara         17 GLN-ZZ           10:10.35   10:04.16  
                 33.03      1:09.32 (36.29)
        1:46.84 (37.52)     2:24.63 (37.79)
        3:02.76 (38.13)     3:40.92 (38.16)
        4:19.32 (38.40)     4:57.55 (38.23)
        5:36.06 (38.51)     6:14.31 (38.25)
        6:52.90 (38.59)     7:31.38 (38.48)
        8:10.11 (38.73)     8:48.65 (38.54)
        9:27.18 (38.53)    10:04.16 (36.98)
  4 Kennedy, Niamh         17 GAL              10:02.53   10:09.64  
                 32.35      1:09.05 (36.70)
        1:46.67 (37.62)     2:24.24 (37.57)
        3:02.27 (38.03)     3:40.33 (38.06)
        4:18.88 (38.55)     4:57.95 (39.07)
        5:36.90 (38.95)     6:16.83 (39.93)
        6:57.18 (40.35)     7:36.51 (39.33)
        8:15.86 (39.35)     8:54.50 (38.64)
        9:32.30 (37.80)    10:09.64 (37.34)
 
 Event 38  Women 18 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mundell, Christin      21 Tuks-TS           9:19.56    9:04.63  
                 30.05      1:02.91 (32.86)
        1:36.45 (33.54)     2:10.66 (34.21)
        2:44.98 (34.32)     3:19.10 (34.12)
        3:53.31 (34.21)     4:27.82 (34.51)
        5:02.47 (34.65)     5:37.46 (34.99)
        6:12.50 (35.04)     6:47.67 (35.17)
        7:22.81 (35.14)     7:57.60 (34.79)
        8:32.19 (34.59)     9:04.63 (32.44)
  2 Coetzer, Janie         21 Tuks-TS           9:13.09    9:06.00  
                 30.84      1:04.60 (33.76)
        1:38.39 (33.79)     2:12.66 (34.27)
        2:46.80 (34.14)     3:21.37 (34.57)
        3:55.92 (34.55)     4:30.78 (34.86)
        5:05.61 (34.83)     5:40.53 (34.92)
        6:15.34 (34.81)     6:50.42 (35.08)
        7:24.79 (34.37)     7:59.29 (34.50)
        8:32.86 (33.57)     9:06.00 (33.14)
  3 Britton, Phyllida      25 EALL              8:59.61    9:07.91  
                 31.02      1:05.16 (34.14)
        1:39.00 (33.84)     2:13.49 (34.49)
        2:47.47 (33.98)     3:22.21 (34.74)
        3:56.47 (34.26)     4:31.22 (34.75)
        5:05.77 (34.55)     5:40.70 (34.93)
        6:15.63 (34.93)     6:50.71 (35.08)
        7:25.48 (34.77)     8:00.53 (35.05)
        8:34.24 (33.71)     9:07.91 (33.67)
  4 O'Toole, Cara          19 EALL              9:13.44    9:21.58  
                 31.43      1:05.80 (34.37)
        1:40.58 (34.78)     2:15.56 (34.98)
        2:50.38 (34.82)     3:25.61 (35.23)
        4:01.08 (35.47)     4:36.76 (35.68)
        5:12.31 (35.55)     5:47.94 (35.63)
        6:23.44 (35.50)     6:59.43 (35.99)
        7:35.08 (35.65)     8:11.20 (36.12)
        8:46.97 (35.77)     9:21.58 (34.61)
  5 Bentley, Hazel         18 ASG-IR            9:30.40    9:35.27  
                 31.18      1:06.20 (35.02)
        1:42.48 (36.28)     2:18.58 (36.10)
        2:55.04 (36.46)     3:31.95 (36.91)
        4:08.56 (36.61)     4:45.37 (36.81)
        5:21.75 (36.38)     5:58.59 (36.84)
        6:35.09 (36.50)     7:11.64 (36.55)
        7:47.98 (36.34)     8:24.38 (36.40)
        9:00.36 (35.98)     9:35.27 (34.91)
  6 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            9:36.54    9:41.04  
                 32.13      1:08.47 (36.34)
        1:44.96 (36.49)     2:21.93 (36.97)
        2:59.09 (37.16)     3:36.09 (37.00)
        4:13.04 (36.95)     4:49.80 (36.76)
        5:26.15 (36.35)     6:02.70 (36.55)
        6:39.36 (36.66)     7:16.17 (36.81)
        7:52.82 (36.65)     8:29.56 (36.74)
        9:05.74 (36.18)     9:41.04 (35.30)
  7 Gannon, Jessica        18 LIMK-MN           9:36.00    9:41.67  
                 32.40      1:07.34 (34.94)
        1:43.53 (36.19)     2:19.33 (35.80)
        2:56.10 (36.77)     3:32.42 (36.32)
        4:09.63 (37.21)     4:46.33 (36.70)
        5:24.15 (37.82)     6:00.65 (36.50)
        6:38.54 (37.89)     7:14.95 (36.41)
        7:52.94 (37.99)     8:29.52 (36.58)
        9:07.01 (37.49)     9:41.67 (34.66)
  8 Kyselova, Michaela     23 CZECH             9:52.31    9:42.81  
                 32.41      1:09.15 (36.74)
        1:45.85 (36.70)     2:22.78 (36.93)
        2:59.57 (36.79)     3:36.48 (36.91)
        4:13.25 (36.77)     4:50.37 (37.12)
        5:26.78 (36.41)     6:03.63 (36.85)
        6:40.01 (36.38)     7:17.14 (37.13)
        7:54.14 (37.00)     8:31.38 (37.24)
        9:07.82 (36.44)     9:42.81 (34.99)
  9 O'Connor, Hannah       18 LIMK-MN           9:48.77    9:43.01  
                 33.66      1:10.52 (36.86)
        1:47.47 (36.95)     2:24.74 (37.27)
        3:01.61 (36.87)     3:38.58 (36.97)
        4:15.70 (37.12)     4:52.94 (37.24)
        5:29.79 (36.85)     6:06.88 (37.09)
        6:43.42 (36.54)     7:20.62 (37.20)
        7:56.69 (36.07)     8:32.88 (36.19)
        9:08.24 (35.36)     9:43.01 (34.77)
 10 Farrell, Danielle      19 SLIGO             9:41.81    9:45.67  
                 32.23      1:08.17 (35.94)
        1:44.73 (36.56)     2:21.62 (36.89)
        2:58.82 (37.20)     3:36.01 (37.19)
        4:13.17 (37.16)     4:50.26 (37.09)
        5:27.64 (37.38)     6:05.47 (37.83)
        6:42.42 (36.95)     7:19.81 (37.39)
        7:56.85 (37.04)     8:33.97 (37.12)
        9:10.84 (36.87)     9:45.67 (34.83)
 11 Fahy, Laura            18 GLN-ZZ            9:59.66    9:56.35  
                 31.72      1:07.97 (36.25)
        1:45.71 (37.74)     2:23.48 (37.77)
        3:01.20 (37.72)     3:38.64 (37.44)
        4:16.27 (37.63)     4:54.62 (38.35)
        5:32.75 (38.13)     6:10.90 (38.15)
        6:49.21 (38.31)     7:27.12 (37.91)
        8:05.35 (38.23)     8:43.35 (38.00)
        9:20.96 (37.61)     9:56.35 (35.39)