Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 33  Women 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SWSC  'A'                                NT    8:55.50  
     1) Feenan, Anna 19               2) Kidney, Isabel 16            
     3) Nolan, Beth 20                4) Semchiy, Sharon 21           
                 31.01    1:04.42 (1:04.42)
      1:38.51 (1:38.51)   2:13.07 (2:13.07)
        2:43.67 (30.60)   3:19.06 (1:05.99)
      3:55.03 (1:41.96)   4:29.63 (2:16.56)
        4:58.97 (29.34)   5:32.88 (1:03.25)
      6:08.43 (1:38.80)   6:43.83 (2:14.20)
        7:12.51 (28.68)   7:46.37 (1:02.54)
      8:20.93 (1:37.10)   8:55.50 (2:11.67)
  2 LIMK-MN  'A'                             NT    8:56.45  
     1) Carroll, Ella 17              2) Feerick, Aoife 15            
     3) Gannon, Jessica 18            4) O'Connor, Hannah 18          
                 30.74    1:03.46 (1:03.46)
      1:36.54 (1:36.54)   2:09.19 (2:09.19)
        2:42.02 (32.83)   3:18.66 (1:09.47)
      3:54.85 (1:45.66)   4:29.04 (2:19.85)
        5:00.18 (31.14)   5:33.77 (1:04.73)
      6:08.73 (1:39.69)   6:44.47 (2:15.43)
        7:14.61 (30.14)   7:48.58 (1:04.11)
      8:22.82 (1:38.35)   8:56.45 (2:11.98)
  3 LEA-NI  'A'                         9:06.28    9:10.07  
     1) O'Hara, Brogán 24             2) Bowden, Dulcie 15            
     3) McGuire, Lily 17              4) Davidson, Sarah 23           
                 31.16    1:05.30 (1:05.30)
      1:40.00 (1:40.00)   2:13.85 (2:13.85)
        2:45.94 (32.09)   3:21.94 (1:08.09)
      3:59.15 (1:45.30)   4:35.28 (2:21.43)
        5:06.54 (31.26)   5:41.09 (1:05.81)
      6:16.49 (1:41.21)   6:52.28 (2:17.00)
        7:22.37 (30.09)   7:56.11 (1:03.83)
      8:32.93 (1:40.65)   9:10.07 (2:17.79)
  4 DOL-MN  'A'                         2:48.97    9:15.46  
     1) O'Shea, Hannah 18             2) O'Shea, Michelle 16          
     3) Fane, Heather 17              4) Tella, Carla 15              
                 30.63    1:04.44 (1:04.44)
      1:39.47 (1:39.47)   3:21.38 (3:21.38)
            2:45.84 ( )   4:35.39 (1:14.01)
        3:58.53 (37.15)   5:40.35 (2:18.97)
            5:05.93 ( )                    
        6:17.32 (36.97)   6:53.45 (1:13.10)
        7:25.16 (31.71)   8:00.51 (1:07.06)
      8:37.89 (1:44.44)   9:15.46 (2:22.01)
  5 Team Tsc-IR  'A'                         NT    9:29.05  
     1) Marley, Ruby 15               2) Minto, Abigail 16            
     3) Walshe, Eva 15                4) Randles, Mia 16              
                 31.62    1:06.94 (1:06.94)
      1:46.15 (1:46.15)   2:24.68 (2:24.68)
        2:55.40 (30.72)   3:30.98 (1:06.30)
      4:09.29 (1:44.61)   4:46.45 (2:21.77)
        5:18.05 (31.60)   5:53.93 (1:07.48)
      6:30.91 (1:44.46)   7:06.85 (2:20.40)
        7:38.10 (31.25)   8:13.65 (1:06.80)
      8:51.70 (1:44.85)   9:29.05 (2:22.20)
  6 GLN-ZZ  'A'                              NT    9:42.99  
     1) Fahy, Laura 18                2) Becker, Fallon 17            
     3) O'Connor, Dara 17             4) Walsh, Niamh 17              
                 31.20    1:06.49 (1:06.49)
      1:43.89 (1:43.89)   2:20.10 (2:20.10)
        2:52.98 (32.88)   3:30.28 (1:10.18)
      4:08.46 (1:48.36)   4:45.99 (2:25.89)
        5:19.60 (33.61)   5:56.44 (1:10.45)
      6:33.92 (1:47.93)   7:11.59 (2:25.60)
        7:44.05 (32.46)   8:23.52 (1:11.93)
      9:03.07 (1:51.48)   9:42.99 (2:31.40)