Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 27  Women 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Bayley, Eva            15 NRS               2:32.72    2:29.85  
                 32.89      1:11.00 (38.11)
        1:50.28 (39.28)     2:29.85 (39.57)
  2 Quigley, Zophia        15 ARDS-US           2:33.84    2:29.91  
                 33.30      1:11.07 (37.77)
        1:49.51 (38.44)     2:29.91 (40.40)
  3 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           2:35.19    2:30.00  
                 33.37      1:11.71 (38.34)
        1:50.94 (39.23)     2:30.00 (39.06)
  4 Pearce, Niamh          15 Guildford Ct      2:40.86    2:39.75  
                 34.00      1:13.59 (39.59)
        1:56.12 (42.53)     2:39.75 (43.63)
  5 Marshall, Rachel       15 TROJ-ZZ           2:45.07    2:42.94  
                 35.28      1:16.08 (40.80)
        2:00.20 (44.12)     2:42.94 (42.74)
  6 Kelly, Katie           15 SHARK-IR          2:50.27    2:46.38  
                 36.16      1:19.56 (43.40)
        2:01.33 (41.77)     2:46.38 (45.05)
  7 Svobodova, Lucie       15 CZECH             2:49.16    2:48.14  
                 35.31      1:17.87 (42.56)
        2:03.18 (45.31)     2:48.14 (44.96)
  8 Mc Grath, Lauren       15 LIMK-MN           2:49.05    2:48.25  
                 37.11      1:20.12 (43.01)
        2:03.42 (43.30)     2:48.25 (44.83)
  9 Robson, Holly          15 LISB-NI           2:45.00    2:48.69  
                 36.62      1:20.85 (44.23)
        2:05.46 (44.61)     2:48.69 (43.23)
 10 Feerick, Aoife         15 LIMK-MN           2:52.20    2:53.43  
                 36.43      1:21.54 (45.11)
        2:07.74 (46.20)     2:53.43 (45.69)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 McCabe, Cathy          15 GLN-ZZ            2:57.03             
 -- O'Driscoll, Ellen      15 ESB-IR                NS              
 -- Cochrane, Grace        15 LURG                  NS              
 
 Event 27  Women 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Burns-Atkin, Alana     16 BANB              2:22.73    2:22.70  
                 30.80      1:06.69 (35.89)
        1:44.43 (37.74)     2:22.70 (38.27)
  2 Bailey, Eva            16 BASC              2:28.39    2:27.59  
                 32.16      1:09.29 (37.13)
        1:47.93 (38.64)     2:27.59 (39.66)
  3 Mc Kernan, Anna        16 BANB              2:40.62    2:35.08  
                 32.89      1:12.52 (39.63)
        1:53.50 (40.98)     2:35.08 (41.58)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Marriage, Emma         16 DROG-LE           2:54.14             
 -- Liddane, Leanna        16 LIMK-MN               NS              
 
 Event 27  Women 17 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Cabrey, Hannah      17 LURG              2:30.07    2:25.77  
                 32.07      1:08.65 (36.58)
        1:47.23 (38.58)     2:25.77 (38.54)
  2 Jamison, Toni          17 LISB-NI           2:27.40    2:25.79  
                 32.47      1:09.53 (37.06)
        1:47.72 (38.19)     2:25.79 (38.07)
  3 Harris, Rachael        17 Brompton          2:31.73    2:29.20  
                 33.86      1:13.43 (39.57)
        1:51.44 (38.01)     2:29.20 (37.76)
  4 Kelly, Ruth            17 NRS               2:32.58    2:29.23  
                 33.67      1:11.20 (37.53)
        1:50.08 (38.88)     2:29.23 (39.15)
  5 Fane, Heather          17 DOL-MN            2:37.82    2:31.76  
                 31.22      1:08.84 (37.62)
        1:49.52 (40.68)     2:31.76 (42.24)
  6 Becker, Fallon         17 GLN-ZZ            2:42.57    2:39.72  
                 33.97      1:13.21 (39.24)
        1:55.59 (42.38)     2:39.72 (44.13)
  7 Tanci, Chiara          17 ITALY             2:42.94    2:42.25  
                 34.62      1:14.79 (40.17)
        1:58.30 (43.51)     2:42.25 (43.95)
  8 Sallai, Sara           17 ST FC             2:42.71    2:44.34  
                 33.07      1:12.90 (39.83)
        1:56.96 (44.06)     2:44.34 (47.38)
 
 Event 27  Women 18 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thornton, Lucy         23 Alsc              2:20.22    2:17.74  
                 30.76      1:06.60 (35.84)
        1:41.85 (35.25)     2:17.74 (35.89)
  2 Semchiy, Sharon        21 SWSC              2:23.66    2:20.38  
                 30.27      1:06.71 (36.44)
        1:42.76 (36.05)     2:20.38 (37.62)
  3 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            2:27.17    2:24.98  
                 31.81      1:08.32 (36.51)
        1:46.03 (37.71)     2:24.98 (38.95)
  4 Bentley, Hazel         18 ASG-IR            2:30.84    2:28.91  
                 32.73      1:10.11 (37.38)
        1:48.78 (38.67)     2:28.91 (40.13)
  5 Heyburn, Faith         18 SW BT-NI          2:30.09    2:30.38  
                 32.42      1:09.41 (36.99)
        1:48.98 (39.57)     2:30.38 (41.40)
  6 Kyselova, Michaela     23 CZECH             2:35.66    2:31.11  
                 31.40      1:09.37 (37.97)
        1:49.35 (39.98)     2:31.11 (41.76)
  7 O'Connor, Hannah       18 LIMK-MN           2:36.03    2:32.93  
                 34.43      1:12.92 (38.49)
        1:52.97 (40.05)     2:32.93 (39.96)
  8 Coyle, Grace           18 LARNE-US          2:40.70    2:41.78  
                 34.15      1:12.78 (38.63)
        1:56.34 (43.56)     2:41.78 (45.44)
  9 Podestova, Radka       23 CZECH             2:44.24    2:44.93  
                 34.37      1:16.76 (42.39)
        2:00.68 (43.92)     2:44.93 (44.25)