Hibernian Swimming                             24/07/2022 - 6:31 PM
Irish Summer National Championships 2022 - 20/07/2022 to 24/07/2022 
                    2022 Irish Summer Nationals                     
 
 Event 25  Women 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Miskelly, Olivia       15 BANB              1:00.61    1:00.02  
                 29.47      1:00.02 (30.55)
  2 Quigley, Zophia        15 ARDS-US           1:00.63    1:00.45  
                 29.30      1:00.45 (31.15)
  3 Henry, Isla            15 LISB-NI           1:02.42    1:01.08  
                 29.60      1:01.08 (31.48)
  4 Cochrane, Grace        15 LURG              1:02.94    1:01.56  
                 29.57      1:01.56 (31.99)
  5 Beagon, Siona          15 TROJ-ZZ           1:02.26    1:02.22  
                 30.09      1:02.22 (32.13)
  6 Mc Clean, Maeve        15 Derry             1:03.72    1:02.57  
                 29.26      1:02.57 (33.31)
  7 Sech, Antonina         15 SWSC              1:03.80    1:03.33  
                 30.77      1:03.33 (32.56)
  8 Lee, Kate              15 Cool              1:03.92    1:03.76  
                 30.78      1:03.76 (32.98)
  9 Campbell, Ellie        15 TROJ-ZZ           1:03.62    1:03.78  
                 30.87      1:03.78 (32.91)
 10 Walshe, Eva            15 Team Tsc-IR       1:04.14    1:04.15  
                 31.07      1:04.15 (33.08)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Prunty, Katie          15 SS-IR             1:04.15             
 12 Doherty, Clara         15 C FIN             1:04.27             
 13 Man, Katie             15 Brompton          1:04.37             
 14 Mulloy, Hannah         15 TROJ-ZZ           1:04.40             
 15 Marshall, Rachel       15 TROJ-ZZ           1:04.46             
 16 Marley, Ruby           15 Team Tsc-IR       1:04.47             
 17 Corkery, Emma          15 SPL-SE            1:04.91             
 17 Tosti, Gloria          15 ITALY             1:04.91             
 19 Mc Clean, Vittoria     15 TROJ-ZZ           1:05.02             
 20 Diamond, Megan         15 ARDS-US           1:05.07             
 21 Bowden, Dulcie         15 LEA-NI            1:05.17             
 22 Csarodai-Nagy, Laura   15 NRS               1:05.25             
 23 Swinburne, Ruby        15 DOL-MN            1:06.01             
 24 Van Wijnen, Anna       15 STRLN             1:06.31             
 25 Mancini, Alessia       15 ITALY             1:06.69             
 26 Flanagan, Keela        15 Ath               1:07.03             
 27 O'Driscoll, Ellen      15 ESB-IR            1:07.45             
 28 Ferriss, Shonagh       15 BLKRK             1:08.82             
 29 Dowling, Ciara         15 TROJ-ZZ           1:08.84             
 30 Greenslade, Lucy       15 LIMK-MN           1:09.41             
 31 Brady, Dearbhaile      15 LVADY             1:34.77             
 
 Event 25  Women 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Bailey, Leagh          16 NRS               1:00.89      59.57  
                 29.15        59.57 (30.42)
  2 Jones, Megan           16 PORT-LE           1:00.65    1:00.36  
                 28.55      1:00.36 (31.81)
  3 O' Bric, Molly         16 ASG-IR            1:01.42    1:00.90  
                 28.98      1:00.90 (31.92)
  4 Logan, Eliza           16 BANB              1:02.57    1:01.90  
                 30.05      1:01.90 (31.85)
  5 Marriott, Aisling      16 SLSC-VD           1:02.61    1:01.98  
                 29.66      1:01.98 (32.32)
  6 Kidney, Isabel         16 SWSC              1:03.15    1:02.99  
                 30.11      1:02.99 (32.88)
  7 Buckley, Marguerite    16 CLNM              1:03.15    1:03.17  
                 30.32      1:03.17 (32.85)
  8 Bailey, Eva            16 BASC              1:02.87    1:03.19  
                 30.61      1:03.19 (32.58)
  9 Robson, Jessika        16 LISB-NI           1:03.41    1:03.68  
                 30.61      1:03.68 (33.07)
 10 Ledgerwood, Alice      16 TROJ-ZZ           1:03.34    1:03.98  
                 30.88      1:03.98 (33.10)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Byrne, Ava             16 SS-IR            J1:03.41             
 12 Dawson, Aimee          16 LISB-NI           1:03.64             
 13 Murray, Aine           16 LONG-ZZ           1:03.71             
 14 Lund, Eline            16 NAC-VD            1:03.91             
 15 O'Connell, Sarah       16 Jets              1:04.19             
 16 Lawless, Roisin        16 WEX-IR            1:04.31             
 17 Herbst, Caitlin        16 MDOL-EK           1:04.64             
 18 Nita, Kseniya          16 Nenagh Neptune    1:04.72             
 19 Teslyuk, Anastasia     16 Cormorants        1:04.75             
 20 Proudlove, Katie       16 Brompton          1:05.07             
 21 Kenny, Bridget         16 SHARK-IR          1:05.29             
 22 Deasy, Laoise          16 SWSC              1:05.45             
 23 Randles, Mia           16 Team Tsc-IR       1:05.84             
 24 Mc Grath, Izzy         16 DOL-MN            1:06.58             
 25 Brady, Síomha          16 LISB-NI           1:28.18             
 -- Niblock, Maya          16 LARNE-US              NS              
 -- Liddane, Leanna        16 LIMK-MN               NS              
 -- Ivory, Aoibheann       16 ASG-IR                NS              
 -- Noble, Amy             16 ASG-IR                NS              
 
 Event 25  Women 17 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Conroy, Grace          17 LISB-NI           1:00.26      59.43  
                 28.46        59.43 (30.97)
  2 Brown, Kelly-ann       17 NAC-VD              59.85      59.48  
                 28.52        59.48 (30.96)
  3 Allen, Naoise          17 TERE-VD           1:00.99    1:00.08  
                 28.83      1:00.08 (31.25)
  4 Phelan, Rosalie        17 Cormorants        1:00.40    1:00.41  
                 29.83      1:00.41 (30.58)
  5 Hodgins, Grace         17 TROJ-ZZ           1:00.00    1:00.52  
                 29.38      1:00.52 (31.14)
  6 Kennedy, Niamh         17 GAL               1:02.16    1:00.96  
                 29.13      1:00.96 (31.83)
  7 Marcucci, Eleonora     17 ITALY             1:01.09    1:01.13  
                 29.69      1:01.13 (31.44)
  8 Byrne, Shannon         17 BAN               1:02.23    1:02.03  
                 30.23      1:02.03 (31.80)
  9 Rogers, Nemone         17 TROJ-ZZ           1:02.49    1:02.36  
                 29.63      1:02.36 (32.73)
 10 McGuire, Lily          17 LEA-NI            1:02.80    1:02.58  
                 30.12      1:02.58 (32.46)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Nolan, Sophie          17 TERE-VD           1:03.14             
 12 Kenny, Nevaeh          17 Alsc              1:03.33             
 13 Jamison, Toni          17 LISB-NI           1:03.83             
 14 Russell, Aimee         17 BASC              1:04.07             
 15 Corkery, Hannah        17 SPL-SE            1:04.22             
 16 Doran, Sophie          17 LARNE-US          1:04.47             
 17 Mc Namara, Ava         17 LISB-NI           1:04.55             
 18 Walsh, Niamh           17 GLN-ZZ            1:05.36             
 19 Pauselli, Cecilia      17 ITALY             1:08.38             
 
 Event 25  Women 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Riordan, Erin          23 NAC-VD              58.50      56.46  
                 26.97        56.46 (29.49)
  2 Weidemann, Inge        22 Tuks-TS             57.18      56.75  
                 27.07        56.75 (29.68)
  3 De Lange, Caitlin      18 Tuks-TS             57.47      57.01  
                 27.59        57.01 (29.42)
  4 Farrell, Danielle      19 SLIGO               58.83      58.51  
                 28.29        58.51 (30.22)
  5 Trait, Naomi           19 Kilkenny            59.10      59.13  
                 28.18        59.13 (30.95)
  6 Donegan, Éle           19 LARNE-US          1:00.21    1:00.15  
                 28.79      1:00.15 (31.36)
  7 Feenan, Anna           19 SWSC              1:00.94    1:00.59  
                 29.42      1:00.59 (31.17)
  8 Nulty, Molly           18 SSEAL             1:00.76    1:00.98  
                 28.68      1:00.98 (32.30)
  9 O'Shea, Hannah         18 DOL-MN            1:01.12    1:01.14  
                 29.19      1:01.14 (31.95)
 10 Falls, Ellie           19 LARNE-US          1:01.16    1:01.63  
                 29.40      1:01.63 (32.23)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Coetzer, Janie         21 Tuks-TS             59.94             
  7 Pino, Roberta          20 ITALY             1:00.21             
  9 Kyselova, Michaela     23 CZECH             1:00.46             
 10 Coetzé, Jana           21 Tuks-TS           1:00.72             
 15 Ahearne, Niamh         19 Kilkenny          1:01.25             
 16 O'Sullivan, Cathy      18 SPL-SE            1:01.56             
 17 Mc Menamin, Hannah     25 Alsc              1:01.71             
 18 Bentley, Hazel         18 ASG-IR            1:01.90             
 18 O'Hara, Brogán         24 LEA-NI            1:01.90             
 20 O'Toole, Cara          19 EALL              1:02.38             
 21 Sargent, Imogen        18 CWSC              1:02.57             
 22 Urry, Amelia           18 BAN               1:02.67             
 23 Daffey, Schuyler       18 Brompton          1:03.17             
 24 Williams, Ciara        18 NAC-VD            1:03.74             
 25 Van Jaarsveld, Sune    21 Tuks-TS           1:04.00             
 26 Kotsikava, Lizaveta    22 NAC-VD            1:04.26             
 27 Sherridan, Amy         18 NAC-VD            1:11.13